FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

12380Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN2:14:36
22401Mauri KilpeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:21:45+7:09
32371Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:24:03+9:27
42373Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:25:37+11:01
52455Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:26:22+11:46
62366Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:26:44+12:08
72443Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:27:24+12:48
82454Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:28:43+14:07
92432Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN2:29:25+14:49
102430Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:33:30+18:54
112413Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:36:12+21:36
122450Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:37:43+23:07
132460Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:40:22+25:46
142402Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN2:40:33+25:57
152405Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN2:42:00+27:24
162475Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:42:28+27:52
172400Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:42:44+28:08
182462Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:42:57+28:21
192383Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN2:43:09+28:33
202422Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN2:43:15+28:39
212442Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN2:43:41+29:05
222416Kari LoisaHirvensalon HeittoFIN2:44:11+29:35
232364Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN2:44:47+30:11
242392Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:44:54+30:18
252447Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN2:45:37+31:01
262435Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:46:34+31:58
272428Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:47:53+33:17
282382Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN2:48:00+33:24
292445Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:48:03+33:27
302427Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:48:12+33:36
312480Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:48:29+33:53
322369Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN2:48:37+34:01
332362Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN2:49:07+34:31
342361Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN2:49:31+34:55
352374Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:49:36+35:00
362433Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN2:49:43+35:07
372399Lauri KekoniHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:50:08+35:32
382436Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN2:50:16+35:40
392448Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:50:19+35:43
402446Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:50:38+36:02
412440Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:50:42+36:06
422389Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:51:01+36:25
432388Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:52:32+37:56
442375Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:52:41+38:05
452404Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:52:46+38:10
462459Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN2:54:13+39:37
472439Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN2:57:35+42:59
482360Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:00:05+45:29
492438Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:01:12+46:36
502372Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN3:02:44+48:08
512410Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:02:53+48:17
522397Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:04:04+49:28
532387Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN3:04:41+50:05
542365Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:04:54+50:18
552461Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN3:06:46+52:10
562477Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN3:06:53+52:17
572421Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:09:47+55:11
582403Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:09:51+55:15
592478Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:11:30+56:54
602434Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:13:40+59:04
612390Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:13:51+59:15
622476Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:20:37+1:06:01
632414Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:23:56+1:09:20
642393Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN3:25:01+1:10:25
652441Tapani RautavuomaVakka-RastiFIN3:26:20+1:11:44
662453Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN3:26:52+1:12:16
672479Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN3:27:04+1:12:28
682378Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:27:26+1:12:50
692456Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN3:29:10+1:14:34
702420Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN3:30:09+1:15:33
712385Esa JoensuuKangasala SKFIN3:36:20+1:21:44
722394Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:38:56+1:24:20
732363Tadashi EbisawaJapanJPN3:40:38+1:26:02
742384Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN3:40:41+1:26:05
752426Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:41:14+1:26:38
762423Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN3:45:06+1:30:30
772398Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:48:14+1:33:38
782463Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:48:43+1:34:07
792429Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN3:54:32+1:39:56
802379Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN3:54:34+1:39:58
812396Shoji KatoJapanJPN4:00:07+1:45:31
822437Pekka PihlajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN4:03:23+1:48:47
832407Timo KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN4:05:34+1:50:58
842431Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:08:59+1:54:23
852411Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN4:12:31+1:57:55
862417Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN4:18:08+2:03:32
872359Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN4:22:55+2:08:19
882458Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN4:37:17+2:22:41
892452Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN4:47:57+2:33:21
902406Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:01:15+2:46:39
912451Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:27:57+3:13:21
2370Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINbröt
2368Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINbröt
2457Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFINdisk
2419Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFINdisk
2412Reijo LehtimäkiHirvensalon HeittoFINdisk
2424Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFINdisk
2367Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFINej startad
2449Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINej startad
2418Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
2391Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English