FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2359Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN14:28:0011:22:0010:14:0012:26:0011:48:00   184979
2360Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:12:0011:18:0010:02:0012:36:0012:22:00   197683
2361Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN12:18:0010:16:0013:24:0013:01:0010:56:00   405925
2362Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN12:10:0011:38:0013:12:0011:52:0012:38:00   188658
2363Tadashi EbisawaJapanJPN12:54:0012:30:0013:54:0012:05:009:30:00   479632
2364Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN14:50:0011:54:0011:22:0012:48:009:10:00   205369
2365Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:28:0013:22:0010:28:0012:46:0010:26:00   40782
2366Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:28:0010:32:0012:18:0012:51:0012:36:00   89168
2367Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:48:0011:10:0010:08:0013:26:0011:14:00   154613
2368Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN 13:34:0013:08:00     485546
2369Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN12:24:0010:08:0013:42:0012:30:0011:58:00   41418
2370Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:52:0012:22:0012:20:0012:08:009:08:00   193240
2371Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:48:0010:42:0010:34:0013:06:0012:18:00   54541
2372Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN11:54:0012:00:0010:36:0013:12:0012:06:00   40138
2373Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:36:0011:40:0013:32:0011:37:0012:08:00   201467
2374Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:08:0010:04:0013:46:0012:37:0010:00:00   182867
2375Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:56:0013:44:0011:42:0011:50:0012:04:00   150689
2376Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN12:46:0012:36:0013:50:0011:53:0010:24:00   181419
2377Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN13:22:0010:46:0010:50:0012:57:0012:26:00   91777
2378Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:42:0011:28:0012:54:0013:29:009:04:00   169493
2379Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:22:0010:48:0010:52:0012:23:0011:52:00   172969
2380Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN11:50:0012:04:0013:56:0011:41:0011:42:00   140409
2382Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:04:0012:24:0011:36:0012:15:0013:00:00   55607
2383Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN12:00:0013:00:0012:22:0013:21:009:18:00   154755
2384Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN11:12:0011:32:0013:38:0013:03:0010:02:00   106390
2385Esa JoensuuKangasala SKFIN14:04:0011:46:0013:48:0011:56:009:24:00   48896
2386Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN11:02:0012:56:0011:52:0012:07:0012:54:00   189867
2387Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN11:36:0011:24:0011:46:0013:11:0011:50:00   75603
2388Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:38:0013:52:0012:14:0011:45:0010:20:00   154652
2389Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:54:0011:36:0011:30:0013:20:009:16:00   120951
2390Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:18:0013:06:0011:38:0012:12:0012:40:00   167150
2391Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutFIN14:32:0010:58:0012:48:0011:42:0011:20:00 
2392Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:16:0011:52:0013:26:0011:39:009:50:00   202961
2393Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN12:56:0013:20:0010:18:0012:01:0012:12:00   177644
2394Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:04:0012:26:0013:34:0011:43:0010:32:00   188496
2395Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:58:0012:16:0012:32:0013:17:009:42:00   47398
2396Shoji KatoJapanJPN11:20:0012:40:0011:16:0013:25:0011:10:00   410697
2397Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:00:0011:16:0013:40:0012:38:0011:38:00   183509
2398Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:32:0011:06:0010:00:0012:52:0012:44:00   176905
2399Lauri KekoniHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:0012:28:0010:10:0011:55:0013:02:00   180181
2400Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:34:0010:54:0010:06:0012:39:0011:46:00   49355
2401Mauri KilpeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:10:0011:04:0013:10:0012:32:0012:48:00   43152
2402Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN13:36:0013:12:0010:42:0012:21:0010:46:00   190127
2403Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:24:0012:52:0011:04:0012:41:009:06:00   99353
2404Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:30:0013:16:0012:16:0011:47:0011:56:00   190625
2405Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN13:10:0010:24:0012:58:0013:13:0010:16:00   93043
2406Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:52:0011:08:0012:06:0011:44:0012:42:00   312820
2407Timo KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:38:0013:32:0010:58:0012:55:0011:12:00   205879
2408Erkki KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:42:0011:26:0014:02:0011:33:0010:48:00   138421
2410Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:46:0011:20:0012:04:0013:05:00    41567
2411Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN12:14:0014:00:0011:50:0011:54:0011:26:00   157098
2412Reijo LehtimäkiHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:14:0010:06:0011:02:0013:18:0012:16:00   169421
2413Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:12:0013:50:0011:40:0011:48:0012:00:00   177036
2414Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:30:0013:46:0012:08:0012:58:009:52:00   199007
2415Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN12:08:0013:38:0010:46:0012:42:0011:22:00   196699
2416Kari LoisaHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:24:0013:18:0010:24:0012:10:0011:30:00   45730
2417Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN13:00:0013:56:0010:54:0013:02:009:00:00   207372
2418Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:40:0011:30:0013:30:0012:59:0010:06:00   81800
2419Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:30:0011:48:0011:34:0011:31:0011:34:00   152281
2420Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN11:52:0010:36:0013:22:0012:33:0012:10:00   194055
2421Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:52:0013:10:0013:02:0012:13:009:36:00   189305
2422Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN14:58:0010:20:0011:06:0012:47:0011:16:00   156155
2423Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN11:32:0011:44:0013:14:0012:09:0012:30:00   93748
2424Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:16:0013:48:0012:10:0012:49:0010:34:00   411890
2425Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN11:24:0013:54:0012:44:0012:14:0010:58:00   74254
2426Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:42:0013:08:0013:20:0012:19:0010:14:00   202739
2427Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:02:0011:56:0012:42:0011:30:0010:38:00   167196
2428Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:46:0012:18:0011:08:0013:24:0011:00:00   138248
2429Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN13:34:0012:08:0011:12:0013:07:009:46:00   196299
2430Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:48:0013:02:0011:58:0013:16:009:40:00   177980
2431Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:42:0010:50:0010:48:0012:31:0011:36:00   183359
2432Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN12:02:0012:58:0013:28:0012:34:009:22:00   46527
2433Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN14:48:0011:42:0013:16:0011:35:0010:08:00   159570
2434Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN11:06:0013:58:0011:32:0012:16:0011:54:00   50772
2435Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0013:30:0011:56:0011:40:0010:30:00   180429
2436Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN14:18:0012:42:0010:44:0012:22:0010:42:00   128265
2437Pekka PihlajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN12:06:0012:48:0013:58:0012:29:009:12:00   182861
2438Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:04:0012:54:0012:26:0013:09:009:32:00   148705
2439Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:46:0010:00:0011:20:0012:18:0012:14:00   46488
2440Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:56:0012:38:0010:22:0011:59:0010:54:00   159712
2441Tapani RautavuomaVakka-RastiFIN11:28:0012:12:0011:26:00     172897
2442Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN12:44:0013:42:0010:40:0012:00:0012:02:00   198226
2443Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:54:0012:34:0011:44:0011:51:0010:10:00   199054
2444Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN11:34:0011:58:0011:10:0013:27:0011:28:00   47134
2445Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:58:0013:40:0010:32:0012:02:0011:40:00   146981
2446Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:26:0010:18:0013:44:0012:28:0011:44:00   188528
2447Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN12:32:0012:10:0012:46:0013:10:009:14:00   197534
2448Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:40:0010:38:0012:28:0013:08:0010:28:00   169355
2449Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN12:40:0010:14:0012:40:0012:25:0012:20:00   135770
2450Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:26:0013:36:0010:56:0012:53:0011:24:00   176941
2451Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:08:0014:02:0011:28:0012:45:0010:52:00   185353
2452Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN13:58:0012:02:0011:00:0011:36:0012:52:00   45942
2453Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN14:38:0010:22:0012:50:0012:27:0010:22:00   201376
2454Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:56:0010:26:0012:24:0011:57:0012:46:00   49415
2455Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:20:0010:52:0013:18:0011:34:0012:50:00   43880
2456Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN13:02:0010:30:0013:04:0013:14:0010:12:00   401082
2457Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFIN15:00:0012:46:0011:48:0011:38:0010:18:00   93325
2458Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:20:0011:12:0012:12:0012:50:009:38:00   121254
2459Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN13:16:0012:32:0014:00:0011:46:009:56:00   121256
2460Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:50:0013:26:0011:14:0012:43:009:48:00   189776
2461Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:16:0013:14:0010:12:0013:00:0011:18:00   177629
2462Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:40:0010:28:0012:38:0012:11:0011:06:00   161441
2463Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:44:0010:40:0012:02:0013:04:0010:40:00   161111
2464Jorma KarvonenTarpian SuuntaFIN 13:28:0011:18:00 11:32:00   183448
2465Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN   12:06:0012:28:00   198789
2466Hannu NieminenNastolan TeräFIN  10:20:00     81948
2474Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN13:50:0010:34:0013:36:0012:17:0010:36:00   45478
2475Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:02:0011:00:0012:00:0013:22:009:26:00   205556
2476Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:36:0011:50:0012:52:0012:03:009:20:00   45731
2477Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN11:22:0011:14:0013:52:0012:56:0010:50:00   176943
2478Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:22:0013:04:0010:30:0012:24:0012:24:00   41574
2479Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN11:44:0010:44:0012:36:0013:31:0011:04:00   202777
2480Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:38:0012:44:0010:04:0013:23:0011:08:00   156586
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English