Starttid | 2,9 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:22 (1) | |||
Veijo Nurmikumpu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:01 (2) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:44 (3) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:38 (4) | |||
Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:38 (5) | |||
Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:49 (6) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:15 (7) | |||
Seppo Hurri | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:24 (8) | |||
Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:36 (9) | |||
Seppo Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 (10) | |||
Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:55 (11) | |||
Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:55 (12) | |||
Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:51 (13) | |||
Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:53 (14) | |||
Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:54 (15) | |||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (16) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:08 (17) | |||
Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:19 (18) | |||
Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:26 (19) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:11 (20) | |||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:12 (21) | |||
Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:21 (22) | |||
Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:19 (23) | |||
Pekka Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:56 (24) | |||
Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:59 (25) | |||
Jan Enegren | Solf IK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:05 (26) | |||
Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:40 (27) | |||
Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:10 (28) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:01 (29) | |||
Göran Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:49 (30) | |||
Olavi Heikkilä | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:10 (31) | |||
Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:34 (32) | |||
Harri Kuusela | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:25 (33) | |||
Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:00 (34) | |||
Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:36 (35) | |||
Sergey Stulov | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:05 (36) | |||
Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (37) | |||
Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:15 (38) | |||
Hannu Mäntykenttä | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:21 (39) | |||
Ilpo Liimatainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:45 (40) | |||
Sergey Murskij | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 49:57 (41) | |||
Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:32 (42) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:24 (43) |