Starttid | 1,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:59 (1) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:59 (1) | |||
Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:14 (3) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:31 (4) | |||
Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:46 (5) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:18 (6) | |||
Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:24 (7) | |||
Veijo Nurmikumpu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:44 (8) | |||
Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:56 (9) | |||
Hannu Mäntykenttä | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:59 (10) | |||
Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:01 (11) | |||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:01 (11) | |||
Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (13) | |||
Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:09 (14) | |||
Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:12 (15) | |||
Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:12 (15) | |||
Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:13 (17) | |||
Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:38 (18) | |||
Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:39 (19) | |||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:51 (20) | |||
Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:11 (21) | |||
Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:13 (22) | |||
Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:13 (22) | |||
Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:16 (24) | |||
Harri Kuusela | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:40 (25) | |||
Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:49 (26) | |||
Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:17 (27) | |||
Ilpo Liimatainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:19 (28) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:26 (29) | |||
Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:29 (30) | |||
Göran Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:32 (31) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:35 (32) | |||
Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:39 (33) | |||
Sergey Murskij | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 12:43 (34) | |||
Olavi Heikkilä | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:26 (35) | |||
Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:39 (36) | |||
Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:50 (37) | |||
Martti Joutsen | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:51 (38) | |||
Seppo Hurri | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:41 (39) | |||
Pentti Immonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:42 (40) | |||
Sergey Stulov | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 14:47 (41) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:07 (42) | |||
Pekka Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:06 (43) | |||
Jan Enegren | Solf IK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:07 (44) | |||
Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:57 (45) | |||
Seppo Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:32 (46) |