FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,1 km
 
1.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:12:00   30:09  
2.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:00:00   30:33  
3.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:04:00   31:52  
4.   Veijo Nurmikumpu Suunta 2000  FIN  12:54:00   32:47  
5.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:26:00   33:05  
6.   Seppo Hurri Navi  FIN  12:32:00   35:24  
7.   Jouko Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   36:50  
8.   Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:46:00   37:32  
9.   Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:38:00   38:28  
10.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:48:00   38:34  
11.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:52:00   39:00  
12.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:12:00   39:25  
13.   Ari Mäntynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:56:00   39:55  
14.   Ari Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:58:00   40:05  
15.   Hannu Aasla Koovee  FIN  12:20:00   40:48  
16.   Hannu Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:42:00   41:13  
17.   Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   41:16  
18.   Seppo Nissinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   41:40  
19.   Esa Huhtanen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:06:00   41:45  
20.   Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:14:00   42:12  
21.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:02:00   42:20  
22.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:24:00   43:57  
23.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   44:03  
24.   Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:30:00   44:16  
25.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:48:00   44:35  
26.   Martti Joutsen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:14:00   45:06  
27.   Pentti Immonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:00:00   45:10  
28.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  12:18:00   45:40  
29.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:38:00   45:56  
30.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:28:00   46:17  
31.   Timo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:34:00   47:00  
32.   Jan Enegren Solf IK  FIN  13:44:00   47:13  
33.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  13:40:00   47:26  
34.   Heikki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:56:00   49:19  
35.   Ari Tertsunen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:46:00   49:49  
36.   Göran Skogvik IK Kronan  FIN  13:08:00   50:31  
37.   Sergey Murskij Russia  RUS  13:32:00   51:05  
38.   Olavi Heikkilä Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:34:00   52:32  
39.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:02:00   54:12  
40.   Pekka Sonninen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   55:23  
41.   Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:16:00   56:01  
42.   Sergey Stulov Russia  RUS  12:42:00   57:09  
43.   Simo Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:58:00   57:35  
44.   Harri Kuusela Epilän Esa  FIN  13:36:00   58:14  
45.   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   58:39  
46.   Ilpo Liimatainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:10:00   1:00:31  
47.   Petri Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:00:00   1:00:40  
48.   Jussi Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:22:00   1:02:56  
49.   Tapani Lindfors Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:08:00   1:15:01  
   Nikolay Markovich Russia  RUS  12:06:00   ej startad  
   Timo Liukko Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  12:24:00   ej startad  
   Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:30:00   ej startad  
   Viktor Rylov Russia  RUS  12:40:00   ej startad  
   Harri Kotila Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:18:00   disk  
   Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:50:00   bröt  
   Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:00   disk  
   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  13:54:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English