FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,6 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:49:00   40:01  
2.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:29:00   43:04  
3.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:45:00   43:47  
4.   Seppo Hurri Navi  FIN  11:49:00   45:35  
5.   Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:51:00   46:54  
6.   Veijo Nurmikumpu Suunta 2000  FIN  10:01:00   48:09  
7.   Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:25:00   48:33  
8.   Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:43:00   48:46  
9.   Harri Kotila Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:53:00   50:01  
10.   Hannu Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:37:00   52:12  
11.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:31:00   52:30  
12.   Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   52:35  
13.   Jouko Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:23:00   53:23  
14.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   53:44  
15.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:29:00   53:57  
16.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  10:27:00   54:15  
17.   Hannu Aasla Koovee  FIN  10:55:00   55:30  
18.   Pentti Immonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:19:00   56:58  
19.   Seppo Nissinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   58:16  
20.   Esa Huhtanen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:13:00   58:17  
21.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:21:00   58:19  
22.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:21:00   58:42  
23.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:59:00   58:54  
24.   Martti Joutsen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:45:00   1:00:10  
25.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:05:00   1:00:13  
26.   Ari Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:05:00   1:00:22  
27.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:39:00   1:00:39  
28.   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   1:01:34  
29.   Heikki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:27:00   1:02:09  
30.   Olavi Heikkilä Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   1:02:41  
31.   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  10:03:00   1:03:01  
32.   Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:11:00   1:03:13  
33.   Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00   1:03:32  
34.   Petri Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   1:04:13  
35.   Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   1:04:22  
36.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:33:00   1:05:15  
37.   Jussi Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:39:00   1:06:02  
38.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  10:47:00   1:06:21  
39.   Ari Mäntynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   1:06:22  
40.   Pekka Sonninen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   1:08:52  
41.   Ilpo Liimatainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:59:00   1:09:21  
42.   Ari Tertsunen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00   1:11:27  
43.   Jan Enegren Solf IK  FIN  11:07:00   1:12:37  
44.   Timo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:41:00   1:14:34  
45.   Harri Kuusela Epilän Esa  FIN  10:09:00   1:14:44  
46.   Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:15:00   1:16:34  
47.   Göran Skogvik IK Kronan  FIN  11:53:00   1:17:47  
48.   Sergey Stulov Russia  RUS  12:01:00   1:19:37  
49.   Simo Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:09:00   1:19:50  
50.   Sergey Murskij Russia  RUS  11:51:00   1:21:08  
51.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  10:17:00   1:21:37  
52.   Tapani Lindfors Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:43:00   1:28:25  
   Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:35:00   ej startad  
   Viktor Rylov Russia  RUS  11:25:00   ej startad  
   Nikolay Markovich Russia  RUS  11:33:00   ej startad  
   Timo Liukko Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  11:41:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:47:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English