FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:39 (3)
8:14 (2)
5:35 (1)
12:32 (2)
4:18 (2)
14:26 (1)
1:54 (1)
16:39 (1)
2:13 (2)
18:45 (1)
2:06 (1)
20:29 (1)
1:44 (18)
23:03 (1)
2:34 (3)
27:15 (1)
4:12 (2)
29:10 (1)
1:55 (1)
30:09 (1)
59 (1)
30:09  Pekka Valkonen
2   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (6)
8:44 (5)
5:53 (5)
12:44 (3)
4:00 (1)
14:53 (2)
2:09 (7)
17:05 (2)
2:12 (1)
19:18 (2)
2:13 (3)
20:51 (2)
1:33 (9)
23:24 (2)
2:33 (2)
27:21 (2)
3:57 (1)
29:23 (2)
2:02 (3)
30:33 (2)
1:10 (12)
30:33  Ari Anjala
3   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:26 (2)
8:18 (3)
5:52 (4)
12:57 (4)
4:39 (6)
15:03 (3)
2:06 (5)
17:28 (3)
2:25 (6)
20:00 (3)
2:32 (9)
21:14 (3)
1:14 (1)
23:55 (3)
2:41 (5)
28:27 (3)
4:32 (5)
30:45 (3)
2:18 (7)
31:52 (3)
1:07 (9)
31:52  Heikki Korppi
4   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
3:05 (10)
8:47 (6)
5:42 (2)
14:24 (6)
5:37 (20)
16:21 (6)
1:57 (2)
18:36 (5)
2:15 (3)
20:53 (5)
2:17 (4)
22:11 (4)
1:18 (4)
24:49 (4)
2:38 (4)
29:36 (4)
4:47 (7)
31:45 (4)
2:09 (5)
32:47 (4)
1:02 (3)
32:47  Veijo Nurmikumpu
5   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
2:57 (8)
8:41 (4)
5:44 (3)
14:00 (5)
5:19 (16)
15:57 (5)
1:57 (2)
19:56 (7)
3:59 (35)
22:06 (6)
2:10 (2)
23:23 (6)
1:17 (3)
25:54 (5)
2:31 (1)
30:07 (5)
4:13 (3)
32:06 (5)
1:59 (2)
33:05 (5)
59 (1)
33:05  Pauli Vilminko
6   Seppo Hurri
Navi
3:10 (14)
11:22 (20)
8:12 (31)
15:44 (12)
4:22 (4)
17:45 (11)
2:01 (4)
20:52 (11)
3:07 (22)
23:19 (8)
2:27 (7)
24:56 (8)
1:37 (12)
27:46 (6)
2:50 (9)
32:05 (6)
4:19 (4)
34:21 (6)
2:16 (6)
35:24 (6)
1:03 (5)
35:24  Seppo Hurri
7   Jouko Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:13 (16)
10:28 (13)
7:15 (14)
15:51 (13)
5:23 (18)
18:06 (12)
2:15 (10)
20:39 (10)
2:33 (8)
23:22 (9)
2:43 (16)
24:49 (7)
1:27 (6)
28:15 (7)
3:26 (23)
32:59 (7)
4:44 (6)
35:30 (7)
2:31 (16)
36:50 (7)
1:20 (29)
36:50  Jouko Rautasalo
8   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
2:41 (4)
10:46 (16)
8:05 (28)
15:22 (11)
4:36 (5)
17:36 (10)
2:14 (8)
20:38 (9)
3:02 (18)
23:06 (7)
2:28 (8)
26:26 (10)
3:20 (41)
29:19 (10)
2:53 (10)
34:08 (8)
4:49 (8)
36:28 (8)
2:20 (9)
37:32 (8)
1:04 (6)
37:32  Kari Ranta-Puska
9   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
1:52 (1)
7:56 (1)
6:04 (6)
12:16 (1)
4:20 (3)
15:40 (4)
3:24 (39)
18:00 (4)
2:20 (4)
20:19 (4)
2:19 (5)
22:15 (5)
1:56 (25)
28:49 (9)
6:34 (48)
34:33 (10)
5:44 (21)
37:18 (10)
2:45 (20)
38:28 (9)
1:10 (12)
38:28  Hannu Tamminen
10   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:18 (18)
10:25 (12)
7:07 (12)
15:21 (10)
4:56 (8)
17:35 (9)
2:14 (8)
20:34 (8)
2:59 (16)
23:24 (10)
2:50 (18)
25:06 (9)
1:42 (16)
28:22 (8)
3:16 (19)
34:09 (9)
5:47 (22)
37:15 (9)
3:06 (33)
38:34 (10)
1:19 (27)
38:34  Seppo Raatikainen
11   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:11 (15)
10:14 (11)
7:03 (11)
16:46 (17)
6:32 (28)
20:07 (20)
3:21 (35)
22:52 (18)
2:45 (13)
25:18 (12)
2:26 (6)
26:32 (11)
1:14 (1)
29:21 (11)
2:49 (6)
35:30 (12)
6:09 (26)
37:56 (11)
2:26 (11)
39:00 (11)
1:04 (6)
39:00  Jukka Toikkanen
12   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:45 (5)
9:31 (8)
6:46 (10)
17:26 (21)
7:55 (42)
20:08 (21)
2:42 (21)
22:48 (17)
2:40 (9)
25:30 (14)
2:42 (13)
27:28 (14)
1:58 (29)
30:28 (13)
3:00 (12)
35:22 (11)
4:54 (10)
38:04 (12)
2:42 (19)
39:25 (12)
1:21 (33)
39:25  Markku Laine
13   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:06 (11)
11:00 (19)
7:54 (22)
16:05 (14)
5:05 (12)
19:10 (15)
3:05 (29)
22:09 (14)
2:59 (16)
25:29 (13)
3:20 (29)
27:10 (12)
1:41 (15)
30:13 (12)
3:03 (15)
35:49 (13)
5:36 (16)
38:44 (13)
2:55 (29)
39:55 (13)
1:11 (15)
39:55  Ari Mäntynen
14   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (7)
12:12 (32)
9:16 (35)
17:36 (22)
5:24 (19)
20:33 (23)
2:57 (26)
23:13 (22)
2:40 (9)
25:50 (16)
2:37 (11)
27:23 (13)
1:33 (9)
31:15 (14)
3:52 (34)
36:58 (14)
5:43 (20)
39:03 (14)
2:05 (4)
40:05 (14)
1:02 (3)
40:05  Ari Virekunnas
15   Hannu Aasla
Koovee
2:59 (9)
9:42 (9)
6:43 (8)
14:52 (8)
5:10 (14)
16:59 (8)
2:07 (6)
19:19 (6)
2:20 (4)
27:56 (24)
8:37 (48)
29:20 (19)
1:24 (5)
32:23 (18)
3:03 (15)
37:15 (16)
4:52 (9)
39:38 (15)
2:23 (10)
40:48 (15)
1:10 (12)
40:48  Hannu Aasla
16   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:28 (22)
11:27 (23)
7:59 (23)
17:17 (20)
5:50 (22)
19:44 (19)
2:27 (14)
22:41 (16)
2:57 (15)
26:30 (19)
3:49 (39)
28:08 (15)
1:38 (13)
31:44 (15)
3:36 (29)
37:09 (15)
5:25 (15)
39:55 (16)
2:46 (22)
41:13 (16)
1:18 (25)
41:13  Hannu Myllärinen
17   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:26 (20)
11:33 (25)
8:07 (29)
16:52 (18)
5:19 (16)
19:11 (16)
2:19 (12)
22:52 (18)
3:41 (32)
27:22 (22)
4:30 (46)
28:54 (16)
1:32 (8)
31:56 (16)
3:02 (14)
37:49 (18)
5:53 (24)
40:08 (17)
2:19 (8)
41:16 (17)
1:08 (10)
41:16  Pentti Malinen
18   Seppo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:13 (16)
10:39 (14)
7:26 (16)
18:14 (27)
7:35 (40)
20:35 (24)
2:21 (13)
23:07 (21)
2:32 (7)
25:44 (15)
2:37 (11)
29:22 (20)
3:38 (42)
32:40 (19)
3:18 (21)
37:52 (19)
5:12 (13)
40:18 (18)
2:26 (11)
41:40 (18)
1:22 (35)
41:40  Seppo Nissinen
19   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:35 (27)
10:44 (15)
7:09 (13)
18:25 (29)
7:41 (41)
21:36 (29)
3:11 (32)
24:20 (25)
2:44 (12)
27:18 (21)
2:58 (20)
29:08 (17)
1:50 (22)
32:08 (17)
3:00 (12)
37:48 (17)
5:40 (19)
40:34 (19)
2:46 (22)
41:45 (19)
1:11 (15)
41:45  Esa Huhtanen
20   Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:06 (11)
9:50 (10)
6:44 (9)
14:54 (9)
5:04 (11)
19:08 (14)
4:14 (44)
25:21 (27)
6:13 (47)
28:03 (25)
2:42 (13)
30:02 (24)
1:59 (30)
33:01 (22)
2:59 (11)
38:01 (20)
5:00 (11)
40:47 (20)
2:46 (22)
42:12 (20)
1:25 (39)
42:12  Jussi Kauppinen
21   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
3:33 (24)
10:59 (18)
7:26 (16)
17:00 (19)
6:01 (23)
19:27 (18)
2:27 (14)
23:05 (20)
3:38 (31)
25:54 (17)
2:49 (17)
30:18 (25)
4:24 (46)
33:07 (23)
2:49 (6)
38:45 (21)
5:38 (18)
41:16 (21)
2:31 (16)
42:20 (21)
1:04 (6)
42:20  Martti Alanen
22   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:08 (13)
9:15 (7)
6:07 (7)
14:29 (7)
5:14 (15)
16:47 (7)
2:18 (11)
21:59 (12)
5:12 (45)
24:41 (11)
2:42 (13)
29:23 (21)
4:42 (48)
32:47 (20)
3:24 (22)
39:46 (24)
6:59 (34)
42:40 (23)
2:54 (27)
43:57 (22)
1:17 (22)
43:57  Rauno Vuori
23   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:34 (25)
10:50 (17)
7:16 (15)
17:40 (24)
6:50 (32)
20:26 (22)
2:46 (22)
23:31 (23)
3:05 (21)
26:44 (20)
3:13 (26)
29:15 (18)
2:31 (37)
32:49 (21)
3:34 (28)
39:06 (22)
6:17 (28)
42:31 (22)
3:25 (44)
44:03 (23)
1:32 (44)
44:03  Jari Vaara
24   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
4:18 (40)
12:06 (30)
7:48 (19)
18:38 (30)
6:32 (28)
21:28 (28)
2:50 (23)
24:59 (26)
3:31 (28)
28:18 (26)
3:19 (28)
30:01 (23)
1:43 (17)
33:53 (25)
3:52 (34)
39:44 (23)
5:51 (23)
42:51 (24)
3:07 (34)
44:16 (24)
1:25 (39)
44:16  Juha Eronen
25   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
3:27 (21)
11:42 (26)
8:15 (32)
16:44 (16)
5:02 (9)
19:19 (17)
2:35 (19)
22:36 (15)
3:17 (25)
26:20 (18)
3:44 (38)
32:10 (31)
5:50 (49)
35:39 (31)
3:29 (26)
40:58 (26)
5:19 (14)
43:27 (25)
2:29 (15)
44:35 (25)
1:08 (10)
44:35  Hemmo Ahokoivu
26   Martti Joutsen
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:25 (19)
12:25 (34)
9:00 (34)
19:08 (33)
6:43 (31)
22:23 (32)
3:15 (33)
25:27 (29)
3:04 (20)
28:39 (27)
3:12 (25)
31:32 (30)
2:53 (39)
34:58 (29)
3:26 (23)
40:51 (25)
5:53 (24)
43:49 (26)
2:58 (30)
45:06 (26)
1:17 (22)
45:06  Martti Joutsen
27   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:00 (33)
11:53 (28)
7:53 (21)
17:36 (22)
5:43 (21)
20:56 (26)
3:20 (34)
26:09 (32)
5:13 (46)
29:31 (31)
3:22 (30)
31:17 (27)
1:46 (20)
34:34 (26)
3:17 (20)
41:05 (28)
6:31 (31)
43:50 (27)
2:45 (20)
45:10 (27)
1:20 (29)
45:10  Pentti Immonen
28   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
3:28 (22)
11:30 (24)
8:02 (24)
17:45 (25)
6:15 (24)
20:37 (25)
2:52 (24)
24:12 (24)
3:35 (30)
27:52 (23)
3:40 (34)
29:27 (22)
1:35 (11)
33:19 (24)
3:52 (34)
40:59 (27)
7:40 (40)
44:15 (28)
3:16 (39)
45:40 (28)
1:25 (39)
45:40  Jouko Paaso
29   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
3:35 (27)
11:24 (22)
7:49 (20)
16:29 (15)
5:05 (12)
19:00 (13)
2:31 (17)
22:02 (13)
3:02 (18)
32:08 (35)
10:06 (49)
33:46 (34)
1:38 (13)
36:35 (33)
2:49 (6)
42:11 (30)
5:36 (16)
44:42 (29)
2:31 (16)
45:56 (29)
1:14 (18)
45:56  Tuomo Koskinen
30   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:37 (30)
11:54 (29)
8:17 (33)
18:47 (31)
6:53 (34)
22:56 (35)
4:09 (43)
26:30 (33)
3:34 (29)
29:25 (29)
2:55 (19)
31:09 (26)
1:44 (18)
34:50 (27)
3:41 (30)
41:53 (29)
7:03 (36)
44:57 (30)
3:04 (32)
46:17 (30)
1:20 (29)
46:17  Kari Koistinen
31   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:35 (44)
14:24 (40)
9:49 (41)
19:26 (34)
5:02 (9)
22:07 (31)
2:41 (20)
25:23 (28)
3:16 (24)
31:22 (34)
5:59 (47)
33:41 (33)
2:19 (36)
36:52 (34)
3:11 (18)
43:18 (33)
6:26 (29)
45:46 (31)
2:28 (14)
47:00 (31)
1:14 (18)
47:00  Timo Ahonen
32   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
3:34 (25)
13:03 (35)
9:29 (37)
20:09 (36)
7:06 (36)
22:43 (33)
2:34 (18)
25:30 (30)
2:47 (14)
28:41 (28)
3:11 (24)
31:24 (28)
2:43 (38)
34:54 (28)
3:30 (27)
42:45 (31)
7:51 (41)
46:00 (32)
3:15 (37)
47:13 (32)
1:13 (17)
47:13  Jan Enegren
33   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
4:06 (36)
12:15 (33)
8:09 (30)
19:26 (34)
7:11 (38)
22:51 (34)
3:25 (40)
26:01 (31)
3:10 (23)
29:29 (30)
3:28 (33)
31:29 (29)
2:00 (31)
35:12 (30)
3:43 (32)
43:08 (32)
7:56 (43)
46:09 (33)
3:01 (31)
47:26 (33)
1:17 (22)
47:26  Hannu Mäntykenttä
34   Heikki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
3:41 (31)
11:43 (27)
8:02 (24)
18:18 (28)
6:35 (30)
23:43 (36)
5:25 (47)
28:11 (35)
4:28 (40)
31:12 (33)
3:01 (22)
34:56 (37)
3:44 (44)
38:39 (35)
3:43 (32)
45:08 (35)
6:29 (30)
48:00 (35)
2:52 (26)
49:19 (34)
1:19 (27)
49:19  Heikki Tamminen
35   Ari Tertsunen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:02 (35)
12:06 (30)
8:04 (27)
18:58 (32)
6:52 (33)
21:58 (30)
3:00 (28)
27:02 (34)
5:04 (43)
30:27 (32)
3:25 (31)
32:20 (32)
1:53 (23)
36:33 (32)
4:13 (40)
43:53 (34)
7:20 (38)
47:27 (34)
3:34 (46)
49:49 (35)
2:22 (49)
49:49  Ari Tertsunen
36   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
4:44 (45)
14:06 (39)
9:22 (36)
20:27 (37)
6:21 (26)
24:44 (38)
4:17 (45)
28:40 (37)
3:56 (34)
32:32 (37)
3:52 (41)
34:49 (36)
2:17 (34)
38:52 (37)
4:03 (38)
45:54 (36)
7:02 (35)
49:01 (36)
3:07 (34)
50:31 (36)
1:30 (42)
50:31  Göran Skogvik
37   Sergey Murskij
Russia
4:11 (37)
13:43 (36)
9:32 (39)
20:38 (38)
6:55 (35)
24:11 (37)
3:33 (41)
28:24 (36)
4:13 (38)
32:20 (36)
3:56 (42)
34:16 (35)
1:56 (25)
38:46 (36)
4:30 (41)
46:02 (37)
7:16 (37)
49:34 (37)
3:32 (45)
51:05 (37)
1:31 (43)
51:05  Sergey Murskij
38   Olavi Heikkilä
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:51 (32)
11:23 (21)
7:32 (18)
17:49 (26)
6:26 (27)
21:12 (27)
3:23 (36)
32:43 (41)
11:31 (49)
35:58 (41)
3:15 (27)
38:53 (42)
2:55 (40)
42:20 (40)
3:27 (25)
48:30 (38)
6:10 (27)
51:16 (38)
2:46 (22)
52:32 (38)
1:16 (20)
52:32  Olavi Heikkilä
39   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
4:13 (38)
15:27 (41)
11:14 (44)
21:47 (39)
6:20 (25)
24:55 (39)
3:08 (30)
31:24 (40)
6:29 (48)
34:33 (38)
3:09 (23)
36:20 (38)
1:47 (21)
40:01 (38)
3:41 (30)
49:36 (39)
9:35 (47)
52:54 (39)
3:18 (41)
54:12 (39)
1:18 (25)
54:12  Pentti Viitanen
40   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:35 (27)
26:34 (49)
22:59 (49)
31:22 (49)
4:48 (7)
34:19 (47)
2:57 (26)
36:59 (46)
2:40 (9)
39:35 (45)
2:36 (10)
43:15 (46)
3:40 (43)
46:25 (45)
3:10 (17)
51:34 (42)
5:09 (12)
54:01 (40)
2:27 (13)
55:23 (40)
1:22 (35)
55:23  Pekka Sonninen
41   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:18 (40)
13:51 (37)
9:33 (40)
25:29 (44)
11:38 (47)
28:52 (42)
3:23 (36)
32:53 (42)
4:01 (36)
36:59 (44)
4:06 (44)
38:53 (42)
1:54 (24)
43:38 (42)
4:45 (45)
51:17 (40)
7:39 (39)
54:40 (41)
3:23 (43)
56:01 (41)
1:21 (33)
56:01  Hannu Lähteenmäki
42   Sergey Stulov
Russia
5:27 (47)
16:13 (44)
10:46 (42)
23:29 (41)
7:16 (39)
26:38 (40)
3:09 (31)
30:57 (39)
4:19 (39)
34:53 (40)
3:56 (42)
37:10 (40)
2:17 (34)
42:33 (41)
5:23 (47)
51:31 (41)
8:58 (45)
55:18 (42)
3:47 (47)
57:09 (42)
1:51 (48)
57:09  Sergey Stulov
43   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:17 (39)
15:35 (42)
11:18 (46)
22:45 (40)
7:10 (37)
26:50 (41)
4:05 (42)
30:53 (38)
4:03 (37)
34:36 (39)
3:43 (37)
36:50 (39)
2:14 (33)
41:33 (39)
4:43 (44)
51:38 (43)
10:05 (48)
56:19 (43)
4:41 (49)
57:35 (43)
1:16 (20)
57:35  Simo Nieminen
44   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
4:48 (46)
16:39 (46)
11:51 (47)
24:40 (42)
8:01 (43)
29:11 (43)
4:31 (46)
32:55 (43)
3:44 (33)
36:44 (42)
3:49 (39)
41:08 (44)
4:24 (46)
45:42 (43)
4:34 (42)
53:34 (44)
7:52 (42)
56:54 (44)
3:20 (42)
58:14 (44)
1:20 (29)
58:14  Harri Kuusela
45   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:25 (43)
13:55 (38)
9:30 (38)
29:37 (47)
15:42 (49)
33:00 (46)
3:23 (36)
38:05 (47)
5:05 (44)
41:30 (47)
3:25 (31)
43:26 (47)
1:56 (25)
47:26 (46)
4:00 (37)
54:23 (45)
6:57 (33)
57:17 (45)
2:54 (27)
58:39 (45)
1:22 (35)
58:39  Harri Viitasalo
46   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:01 (34)
17:44 (47)
13:43 (48)
29:46 (48)
12:02 (48)
32:39 (45)
2:53 (25)
36:07 (45)
3:28 (27)
39:48 (46)
3:41 (35)
41:45 (45)
1:57 (28)
46:24 (44)
4:39 (43)
55:53 (47)
9:29 (46)
59:07 (47)
3:14 (36)
1:00:31 (46)
1:24 (38)
1:00:31  Ilpo Liimatainen
47   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:44 (49)
18:47 (48)
8:03 (26)
28:05 (46)
9:18 (45)
30:34 (44)
2:29 (16)
33:59 (44)
3:25 (26)
36:57 (43)
2:58 (20)
38:26 (41)
1:29 (7)
47:35 (47)
9:09 (49)
55:49 (46)
8:14 (44)
59:04 (46)
3:15 (37)
1:00:40 (47)
1:36 (46)
1:00:40  Petri Airaksinen
48   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:23 (42)
15:40 (43)
11:17 (45)
26:23 (45)
10:43 (46)
35:16 (48)
8:53 (48)
39:50 (48)
4:34 (42)
43:31 (48)
3:41 (35)
47:22 (48)
3:51 (45)
51:27 (48)
4:05 (39)
58:05 (48)
6:38 (32)
1:01:22 (48)
3:17 (40)
1:02:56 (48)
1:34 (45)
1:02:56  Jussi Kokkila
49   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
5:44 (48)
16:31 (45)
10:47 (43)
25:07 (43)
8:36 (44)
42:08 (49)
17:01 (49)
46:40 (49)
4:32 (41)
51:06 (49)
4:26 (45)
53:18 (49)
2:12 (32)
58:09 (49)
4:51 (46)
1:08:53 (49)
10:44 (49)
1:13:11 (49)
4:18 (48)
1:15:01 (49)
1:50 (47)
1:15:01  Tapani Lindfors
   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:43
11:31
7:48
17:34
6:03
24:21
6:47
28:05
3:44
32:20
4:15
-
-
39:48
-
47:02
7:14
50:11
3:09
51:17
1:06
disk  Martti Hakola
   Harri Kotila
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:50
9:08
6:18
17:53
8:45
20:08
2:15
22:37
2:29
-
-
30:55
-
33:52
2:57
38:38
4:46
40:57
2:19
42:12
1:15
disk  Harri Kotila
   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
5:33
11:39
6:06
20:46
9:07
23:17
2:31
26:31
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Pekka Partanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English