FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:22:00   15:57  
2.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  13:37:00   16:01  
3.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:07:00   16:17  
4.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:39:00   16:43  
5.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:58:00   16:57  
6.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   17:04  
7.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:05:00   17:09  
8.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:20:00   17:18  
8.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:51:00   17:18  
10.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:38:00   17:38  
11.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:01:00   17:53  
12.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  14:23:00   18:01  
13.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00   18:14  
14.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:44:00   18:23  
15.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:54:00   18:26  
16.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:48:00   18:36  
17.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:23:00   18:37  
18.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:32:00   18:58  
19.   Juha Rantoja Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:16:00   19:09  
20.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  14:14:00   19:17  
21.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:07:00   19:26  
22.   Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:04:00   19:29  
23.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  13:43:00   19:33  
24.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:10:00   19:44  
25.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura  FIN  13:41:00   19:48  
26.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:19:00   19:53  
27.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  14:20:00   20:00  
28.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:30:00   20:08  
29.   James Lithgow Australia  AUS  14:28:00   20:23  
30.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:06:00   20:32  
31.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:02:00   20:45  
32.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00   21:09  
33.   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  13:35:00   21:10  
34.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:21:00   21:29  
35.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  13:27:00   21:33  
36.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  14:09:00   21:37  
36.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:26:00   21:37  
38.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   21:48  
39.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:25:00   22:01  
40.   Seppo Rintamäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:40:00   22:14  
41.   Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:29:00   22:17  
42.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:24:00   22:40  
43.   Jan-Peter Niva Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  13:36:00   22:42  
44.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  13:12:00   22:48  
45.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:09:00   23:28  
45.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:29:00   23:28  
47.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  13:02:00   23:31  
47.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:15:00   23:31  
49.   Kyösti Kämä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:50:00   23:38  
50.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  13:11:00   23:46  
51.   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  14:05:00   23:54  
52.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:31:00   23:56  
53.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  13:10:00   24:00  
54.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:31:00   24:21  
54.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:42:00   24:21  
56.   Mauri Toppari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:08:00   24:29  
57.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  13:59:00   24:37  
58.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:26:00   24:39  
59.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  13:18:00   25:32  
60.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:08:00   26:45  
61.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:55:00   28:32  
62.   Kari Vainio Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:04:00   28:39  
63.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  14:03:00   31:23  
64.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:17:00   32:13  
65.   Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:18:00   33:37  
   Markku Tolonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:06:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:19:00   ej startad  
   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:25:00   ej startad  
   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:34:00   disk  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:46:00   ej startad  
   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:47:00   disk  
   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:49:00   disk  
   Juha Tolppi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:53:00   disk  
   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:56:00   disk  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:57:00   ej startad  
   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:11:00   ej startad  
   Jukka Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:12:00   ej startad  
   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:24:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English