FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,9 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   53:48  
2.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:02:00   56:43  
3.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:54:00   56:59  
4.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:34:00   1:00:20  
5.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:42:00   1:01:07  
6.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:18:00   1:01:16  
7.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   1:01:56  
8.   Jukka Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:04:00   1:02:07  
9.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:16:00   1:03:01  
10.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:08:00   1:03:23  
11.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:44:00   1:03:30  
12.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:42:00   1:03:56  
13.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  10:56:00   1:05:07  
14.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:20:00   1:05:23  
15.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:20:00   1:05:57  
16.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   1:06:02  
17.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:21  
18.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:52:00   1:06:49  
19.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:26:00   1:07:29  
20.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:32:00   1:07:47  
21.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:06:00   1:07:55  
22.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:16:00   1:08:10  
23.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:14:00   1:08:53  
24.   Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:38:00   1:09:13  
25.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   1:09:27  
26.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:24:00   1:10:27  
27.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:30:00   1:12:06  
28.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:06:00   1:12:12  
29.   Jan-Peter Niva Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  12:48:00   1:13:17  
30.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:08:00   1:13:58  
31.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   1:14:18  
32.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   1:14:21  
33.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:10:00   1:14:46  
34.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   1:15:26  
35.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   1:15:57  
36.   Juha Rantoja Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:02:00   1:16:36  
37.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:26:00   1:17:37  
38.   Kyösti Kämä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:46:00   1:17:47  
39.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:36:00   1:18:13  
40.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:14:00   1:19:09  
41.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:02:00   1:19:30  
42.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:54:00   1:20:03  
43.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:18:00   1:20:08  
44.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:28:00   1:20:17  
45.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   1:20:35  
46.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:58:00   1:20:54  
47.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:44:00   1:22:14  
48.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  10:36:00   1:23:06  
49.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   1:23:18  
50.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  12:26:00   1:23:40  
51.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:22:00   1:24:31  
52.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   1:25:49  
53.   Mauri Toppari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:40:00   1:27:26  
54.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   1:28:07  
55.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura  FIN  12:28:00   1:28:24  
56.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:00:00   1:29:08  
57.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:32:00   1:29:14  
58.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:52:00   1:29:40  
59.   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:48:00   1:29:42  
60.   James Lithgow Australia  AUS  11:30:00   1:34:49  
61.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  13:22:00   1:35:26  
62.   Kari Vainio Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:36:00   1:37:37  
63.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  13:04:00   1:39:46  
64.   Timo Herranen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:46:00   1:42:08  
65.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:10:00   1:44:24  
66.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:18:00   1:45:41  
67.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:34:00   1:46:38  
68.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:00:00   2:03:17  
69.   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:50:00   2:07:24  
70.   Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:40:00   2:08:21  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:20:00   ej startad  
   Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:46:00   ej startad  
   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:10:00   ej startad  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:22:00   ej startad  
   Markku Tolonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:52:00   ej startad  
   Juha Tolppi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   disk  
   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:32:00   ej startad  
   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:34:00   disk  
   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:56:00   disk  
   Seppo Rintamäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:06:00   disk  
   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:20:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English