FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Teemu Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:47 (2)
7:45 (2)
4:58 (2)
12:52 (1)
5:07 (3)
13:53 (1)
1:01 (2)
17:06 (1)
3:13 (8)
19:57 (1)
2:51 (3)
22:58 (1)
3:01 (1)
24:45 (1)
1:47 (8)
28:59 (1)
4:14 (8)
33:33 (1)
4:34 (3)
37:34 (1)
4:01 (5)
40:25 (1)
2:51 (8)
43:46 (1)
3:21 (8)
44:48 (1)
1:02 (5)
44:48  Teemu Väyrynen
2   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:27 (1)
6:54 (1)
4:27 (1)
15:53 (11)
8:59 (21)
17:02 (10)
1:09 (5)
20:04 (8)
3:02 (5)
22:40 (4)
2:36 (1)
26:30 (6)
3:50 (14)
27:58 (5)
1:28 (1)
31:03 (3)
3:05 (1)
35:14 (2)
4:11 (1)
38:57 (2)
3:43 (1)
41:16 (2)
2:19 (2)
44:18 (2)
3:02 (5)
45:19 (2)
1:01 (3)
45:19  Ari Niiranen
3   Hannu Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:11 (7)
11:38 (18)
8:27 (19)
16:16 (13)
4:38 (1)
17:17 (12)
1:01 (2)
20:00 (7)
2:43 (3)
22:50 (6)
2:50 (2)
26:07 (5)
3:17 (5)
27:37 (3)
1:30 (2)
31:15 (4)
3:38 (4)
35:36 (4)
4:21 (2)
39:24 (3)
3:48 (2)
42:05 (3)
2:41 (5)
45:30 (3)
3:25 (10)
46:45 (3)
1:15 (15)
46:45  Hannu Helminen
4   Yrjö Portti
Lapin Sudet
2:47 (2)
8:28 (4)
5:41 (7)
13:48 (2)
5:20 (5)
15:21 (2)
1:33 (20)
18:09 (2)
2:48 (4)
21:40 (2)
3:31 (14)
25:05 (2)
3:25 (7)
26:53 (2)
1:48 (9)
30:21 (2)
3:28 (2)
35:21 (3)
5:00 (5)
40:21 (4)
5:00 (14)
43:07 (4)
2:46 (7)
45:52 (4)
2:45 (1)
46:51 (4)
59 (2)
46:51  Yrjö Portti
5   Vadim Ptichkin
Russia
3:14 (10)
8:16 (3)
5:02 (3)
14:51 (4)
6:35 (13)
16:04 (4)
1:13 (8)
19:24 (4)
3:20 (12)
22:53 (7)
3:29 (13)
26:03 (4)
3:10 (4)
27:48 (4)
1:45 (7)
31:53 (5)
4:05 (7)
37:08 (5)
5:15 (8)
41:04 (5)
3:56 (4)
43:31 (5)
2:27 (3)
46:26 (5)
2:55 (4)
47:35 (5)
1:09 (10)
47:35  Vadim Ptichkin
6   Petteri Hirvonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:14 (10)
9:23 (9)
6:09 (10)
15:44 (10)
6:21 (11)
17:01 (9)
1:17 (10)
20:15 (11)
3:14 (10)
23:31 (9)
3:16 (7)
27:17 (8)
3:46 (11)
28:52 (7)
1:35 (3)
32:24 (6)
3:32 (3)
37:20 (6)
4:56 (4)
42:29 (6)
5:09 (16)
45:12 (6)
2:43 (6)
48:37 (6)
3:25 (10)
49:47 (6)
1:10 (12)
49:47  Petteri Hirvonen
7   Jari Harju
Rastiketut
3:25 (14)
17:36 (21)
14:11 (21)
22:19 (21)
4:43 (2)
23:18 (20)
59 (1)
25:58 (19)
2:40 (2)
28:58 (17)
3:00 (5)
32:05 (16)
3:07 (2)
33:46 (16)
1:41 (5)
37:46 (16)
4:00 (6)
43:10 (14)
5:24 (10)
47:01 (11)
3:51 (3)
49:19 (10)
2:18 (1)
52:12 (7)
2:53 (2)
53:13 (7)
1:01 (3)
53:13  Jari Harju
8   Juha Nurminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:12 (8)
9:08 (7)
5:56 (9)
14:19 (3)
5:11 (4)
15:32 (3)
1:13 (8)
18:36 (3)
3:04 (6)
21:55 (3)
3:19 (8)
25:16 (3)
3:21 (6)
28:06 (6)
2:50 (22)
32:26 (7)
4:20 (9)
39:24 (7)
6:58 (18)
46:36 (9)
7:12 (20)
49:14 (9)
2:38 (4)
52:23 (9)
3:09 (6)
53:21 (8)
58 (1)
53:21  Juha Nurminen
9   Markku Kuivalainen
Iisu
3:36 (15)
10:44 (16)
7:08 (15)
16:24 (14)
5:40 (7)
17:42 (13)
1:18 (11)
20:55 (13)
3:13 (8)
24:14 (13)
3:19 (8)
27:41 (9)
3:27 (8)
29:29 (9)
1:48 (9)
34:09 (8)
4:40 (12)
39:39 (8)
5:30 (11)
44:36 (7)
4:57 (13)
48:33 (7)
3:57 (17)
52:13 (8)
3:40 (13)
53:27 (9)
1:14 (14)
53:27  Markku Kuivalainen
10   Pasi Jurmu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:36 (15)
9:06 (6)
5:30 (5)
15:10 (6)
6:04 (10)
16:21 (5)
1:11 (6)
19:36 (5)
3:15 (11)
23:13 (8)
3:37 (15)
27:00 (7)
3:47 (12)
29:20 (8)
2:20 (19)
34:49 (9)
5:29 (18)
40:12 (10)
5:23 (9)
44:49 (8)
4:37 (7)
49:12 (8)
4:23 (20)
52:41 (10)
3:29 (12)
53:49 (10)
1:08 (8)
53:49  Pasi Jurmu
11   Vladimir Poleshchuk
Russia
3:10 (6)
8:28 (4)
5:18 (4)
15:08 (5)
6:40 (15)
16:37 (6)
1:29 (19)
19:47 (6)
3:10 (7)
22:48 (5)
3:01 (6)
30:40 (15)
7:52 (22)
32:22 (15)
1:42 (6)
36:50 (13)
4:28 (10)
42:31 (13)
5:41 (13)
46:46 (10)
4:15 (6)
50:43 (11)
3:57 (17)
53:37 (11)
2:54 (3)
54:47 (11)
1:10 (12)
54:47  Vladimir Poleshchuk
12   Vesa Leinonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:56 (4)
9:19 (8)
6:23 (12)
15:40 (9)
6:21 (11)
17:08 (11)
1:28 (18)
20:38 (12)
3:30 (16)
24:00 (10)
3:22 (10)
27:56 (11)
3:56 (16)
29:45 (10)
1:49 (11)
35:46 (11)
6:01 (20)
42:09 (12)
6:23 (16)
47:10 (12)
5:01 (15)
50:50 (12)
3:40 (16)
54:11 (12)
3:21 (8)
55:28 (12)
1:17 (16)
55:28  Vesa Leinonen
13   Anssi Hietaharju
Oulaisten Taru
3:38 (17)
9:27 (10)
5:49 (8)
16:05 (12)
6:38 (14)
17:59 (14)
1:54 (22)
21:36 (14)
3:37 (19)
25:28 (14)
3:52 (16)
29:25 (13)
3:57 (17)
31:36 (13)
2:11 (15)
36:49 (12)
5:13 (15)
43:13 (15)
6:24 (17)
48:03 (13)
4:50 (10)
52:12 (13)
4:09 (19)
56:06 (13)
3:54 (20)
57:11 (13)
1:05 (6)
57:11  Anssi Hietaharju
14   Juhani Råberg
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:52 (20)
9:27 (10)
5:35 (6)
15:20 (8)
5:53 (9)
16:39 (7)
1:19 (12)
20:13 (10)
3:34 (17)
24:05 (11)
3:52 (16)
28:55 (12)
4:50 (20)
31:05 (12)
2:10 (14)
38:33 (17)
7:28 (22)
44:44 (16)
6:11 (15)
49:55 (14)
5:11 (17)
53:02 (14)
3:07 (10)
56:22 (14)
3:20 (7)
57:31 (14)
1:09 (10)
57:31  Juhani Råberg
15   Arto Mulari
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:13 (9)
12:16 (19)
9:03 (20)
20:15 (18)
7:59 (19)
21:19 (18)
1:04 (4)
25:14 (18)
3:55 (21)
28:41 (16)
3:27 (12)
32:42 (18)
4:01 (18)
34:34 (18)
1:52 (12)
40:07 (18)
5:33 (19)
45:46 (18)
5:39 (12)
50:29 (15)
4:43 (9)
53:47 (15)
3:18 (11)
57:32 (15)
3:45 (17)
58:50 (15)
1:18 (18)
58:50  Arto Mulari
16   Ilkka Liukkonen
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
2:57 (5)
9:43 (12)
6:46 (14)
22:17 (20)
12:34 (22)
23:29 (21)
1:12 (7)
26:07 (20)
2:38 (1)
29:03 (18)
2:56 (4)
32:11 (17)
3:08 (3)
33:46 (16)
1:35 (3)
37:26 (15)
3:40 (5)
45:13 (17)
7:47 (20)
51:57 (16)
6:44 (19)
54:59 (16)
3:02 (9)
58:41 (16)
3:42 (16)
59:58 (16)
1:17 (16)
59:58  Ilkka Liukkonen
17   Jukka Korhonen
RasTiimi
3:15 (12)
9:45 (13)
6:30 (13)
15:17 (7)
5:32 (6)
16:39 (7)
1:22 (14)
20:05 (9)
3:26 (13)
24:05 (11)
4:00 (19)
27:46 (10)
3:41 (10)
29:57 (11)
2:11 (15)
34:56 (10)
4:59 (13)
40:05 (9)
5:09 (7)
52:14 (17)
12:09 (22)
55:49 (17)
3:35 (13)
59:30 (17)
3:41 (15)
1:00:51 (17)
1:21 (20)
1:00:51  Jukka Korhonen
18   Veijo Koski
Suunta Jurva
3:49 (19)
11:28 (17)
7:39 (17)
17:20 (15)
5:52 (8)
18:41 (15)
1:21 (13)
22:09 (15)
3:28 (15)
26:03 (15)
3:54 (18)
29:50 (14)
3:47 (12)
31:59 (14)
2:09 (13)
36:59 (14)
5:00 (14)
42:07 (11)
5:08 (6)
54:16 (18)
12:09 (22)
57:51 (18)
3:35 (13)
1:01:31 (18)
3:40 (13)
1:02:50 (18)
1:19 (19)
1:02:50  Veijo Koski
19   Tom Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (18)
10:09 (14)
6:21 (11)
18:01 (17)
7:52 (18)
19:27 (17)
1:26 (17)
23:06 (17)
3:39 (20)
30:02 (19)
6:56 (21)
34:03 (19)
4:01 (18)
36:23 (19)
2:20 (19)
41:47 (19)
5:24 (17)
48:52 (19)
7:05 (19)
54:20 (19)
5:28 (18)
59:35 (19)
5:15 (22)
1:03:26 (19)
3:51 (18)
1:04:49 (19)
1:23 (22)
1:04:49  Tom Lindén
20   Jouni Holopainen
Espoon Akilles
4:14 (21)
21:23 (22)
17:09 (23)
28:36 (22)
7:13 (17)
30:01 (22)
1:25 (16)
33:27 (22)
3:26 (13)
36:52 (22)
3:25 (11)
40:46 (22)
3:54 (15)
43:06 (22)
2:20 (19)
47:45 (22)
4:39 (11)
53:46 (20)
6:01 (14)
58:42 (20)
4:56 (12)
1:02:07 (20)
3:25 (12)
1:06:03 (20)
3:56 (21)
1:07:11 (20)
1:08 (8)
1:07:11  Jouni Holopainen
21   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:45 (22)
12:40 (20)
7:55 (18)
21:13 (19)
8:33 (20)
22:46 (19)
1:33 (20)
26:49 (21)
4:03 (22)
31:07 (20)
4:18 (20)
36:16 (20)
5:09 (21)
38:31 (20)
2:15 (18)
44:37 (20)
6:06 (21)
54:41 (21)
10:04 (21)
59:35 (21)
4:54 (11)
1:03:14 (21)
3:39 (15)
1:07:12 (21)
3:58 (22)
1:08:18 (21)
1:06 (7)
1:08:18  Pekka Holopainen
22   Lauri Holmi
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:18 (13)
10:41 (15)
7:23 (16)
17:45 (16)
7:04 (16)
19:09 (16)
1:24 (15)
22:45 (16)
3:36 (18)
34:20 (21)
11:35 (23)
37:55 (21)
3:35 (9)
40:06 (21)
2:11 (15)
45:23 (21)
5:17 (16)
56:50 (22)
11:27 (22)
1:01:32 (22)
4:42 (8)
1:06:15 (22)
4:43 (21)
1:10:08 (22)
3:53 (19)
1:11:29 (22)
1:21 (20)
1:11:29  Lauri Holmi
23   Nikolay Kondratiev
Russia
7:06 (23)
22:35 (23)
15:29 (22)
44:39 (23)
22:04 (23)
48:02 (23)
3:23 (23)
1:02:44 (23)
14:42 (23)
1:12:16 (23)
9:32 (22)
1:21:14 (23)
8:58 (23)
1:26:22 (23)
5:08 (23)
1:39:53 (23)
13:31 (23)
2:01:31 (23)
21:38 (23)
2:11:37 (23)
10:06 (21)
2:18:10 (23)
6:33 (23)
2:24:11 (23)
6:01 (23)
2:25:58 (23)
1:47 (23)
2:25:58  Nikolay Kondratiev
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English