FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50AL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,7 km
Mål
5,5 km
 
1.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  10:11:00   36:32 (3)  50:36  
2.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  9:39:00   36:59 (4)  51:37  
3.   Seppo Lamberg Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:57:00   36:31 (2)  51:47  
4.   Risto Metsälä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  9:57:00   36:18 (1)  52:53  
5.   Jyrki Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:49:00   39:08 (5)  55:47  
6.   Timo Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   40:18 (6)  57:16  
7.   Risto Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:47:00   42:14 (9)  58:25  
8.   Pekka Koponen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  9:51:00   43:06 (12)  59:10  
9.   Eero Hakala IF Femman  FIN  9:37:00   41:08 (7)  59:18  
10.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:47:00   43:29 (13)  1:00:17  
11.   Kari Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:39:00   41:59 (8)  1:00:33  
12.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  9:41:00   42:59 (11)  1:00:47  
13.   Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  9:19:00   43:44 (14)  1:01:35  
14.   Jari Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  10:07:00   42:56 (10)  1:02:17  
15.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:23:00   45:36 (19)  1:02:55  
16.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  9:31:00   44:09 (16)  1:02:57  
17.   Kyösti Karttunen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   45:18 (17)  1:03:15  
18.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:41:00   46:16 (22)  1:04:34  
19.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:59:00   46:17 (23)  1:04:41  
20.   Jyrki Ruutala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:15:00   44:01 (15)  1:04:48  
21.   Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot  FIN  10:21:00   45:22 (18)  1:05:15  
22.   Anssi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   45:53 (20)  1:05:35  
23.   Reima Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:17:00      1:07:01  
24.   Heikki Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:45:00   47:58 (24)  1:08:02  
25.   Jussi-Petri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:31:00   46:07 (21)  1:09:59  
26.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  9:49:00   51:21 (26)  1:11:59  
27.   Timo Peltonen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:07:00   53:02 (30)  1:12:32  
28.   Hannu Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  11:11:00   53:46 (31)  1:12:57  
29.   Mikko Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:33:00   52:04 (28)  1:13:04  
30.   Petri Järvinen Hiisirasti  FIN  10:51:00   50:34 (25)  1:13:15  
31.   Santeri Kenttä OK77  FIN  10:37:00   54:29 (33)  1:15:02  
32.   Jussi Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  9:29:00   54:33 (34)  1:15:42  
33.   Mikael Holm IF Minken  FIN  9:21:00   52:29 (29)  1:16:10  
34.   Antti Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:35:00   51:42 (27)  1:16:40  
35.   Ari-Matti Leinonen Rastiketut  FIN  9:45:00   54:04 (32)  1:17:34  
36.   Petri Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:59:00   59:24 (39)  1:21:17  
37.   Jaakko Lajunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:23:00   58:45 (38)  1:21:27  
38.   Petteri Viramo Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:03:00   57:31 (35)  1:22:10  
39.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   58:43 (37)  1:23:16  
40.   Simo Keltamäki Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:17:00   57:42 (36)  1:25:50  
41.   Ari Kyöstilä Rastivarsat  FIN  11:09:00   1:02:20 (40)  1:26:06  
42.   Dmitry Vinogradov Russia  RUS  10:53:00   1:13:03 (41)  1:47:29  
   Ari Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:25:00      disk  
   Reijo Mäkilä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:55:00      ej startad  
   Arto Vilppola Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:19:00      ej startad  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:33:00      ej startad  
   Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:35:00      ej startad  
   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00      ej startad  
   Arto Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:05:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English