FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
6:19 (1)
8:39 (2)
2:20 (14)
10:48 (2)
2:09 (1)
17:01 (1)
6:13 (1)
20:05 (1)
3:04 (2)
20:43 (1)
38 (3)
22:24 (1)
1:41 (11)
25:20 (1)
2:56 (4)
26:55 (1)
1:35 (1)
29:21 (1)
2:26 (1)
31:22 (1)
2:01 (1)
33:30 (1)
2:08 (5)
34:25 (1)
55 (2)
34:25  Vesa Kemppainen
2   Risto Metsälä
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
7:43 (11)
9:39 (6)
1:56 (3)
12:11 (4)
2:32 (7)
19:07 (3)
6:56 (4)
22:34 (3)
3:27 (8)
23:14 (3)
40 (8)
24:45 (3)
1:31 (1)
27:34 (3)
2:49 (1)
29:30 (3)
1:56 (9)
32:15 (3)
2:45 (6)
34:21 (3)
2:06 (3)
36:36 (2)
2:15 (11)
37:44 (2)
1:08 (12)
37:44  Risto Metsälä
3   Seppo Lamberg
Vaajakosken Terä
6:23 (2)
8:11 (1)
1:48 (1)
10:44 (1)
2:33 (8)
17:11 (2)
6:27 (2)
20:18 (2)
3:07 (4)
20:57 (2)
39 (5)
22:29 (2)
1:32 (3)
26:29 (2)
4:00 (25)
28:08 (2)
1:39 (2)
31:06 (2)
2:58 (10)
33:48 (2)
2:42 (18)
36:46 (3)
2:58 (35)
37:48 (3)
1:02 (6)
37:48  Seppo Lamberg
4   Jyrki Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
8:04 (16)
10:34 (16)
2:30 (17)
12:59 (10)
2:25 (4)
19:48 (4)
6:49 (3)
23:11 (4)
3:23 (7)
24:03 (4)
52 (25)
25:47 (4)
1:44 (15)
29:27 (4)
3:40 (20)
31:36 (4)
2:09 (18)
34:19 (4)
2:43 (5)
36:44 (4)
2:25 (9)
38:54 (4)
2:10 (7)
39:59 (4)
1:05 (9)
39:59  Jyrki Ruutala
5   Risto Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
9:31 (32)
11:58 (28)
2:27 (16)
14:21 (19)
2:23 (3)
22:00 (14)
7:39 (5)
25:06 (8)
3:06 (3)
26:01 (10)
55 (29)
27:48 (9)
1:47 (18)
30:38 (7)
2:50 (2)
32:35 (7)
1:57 (10)
35:11 (6)
2:36 (3)
37:41 (6)
2:30 (14)
39:45 (6)
2:04 (3)
40:45 (5)
1:00 (3)
40:45  Risto Kolstela
6   Jukka Koivuniemi
Rastikarhut
8:09 (20)
10:09 (9)
2:00 (4)
12:35 (8)
2:26 (5)
20:31 (7)
7:56 (10)
24:28 (5)
3:57 (17)
25:26 (6)
58 (31)
27:08 (5)
1:42 (13)
30:12 (5)
3:04 (6)
32:09 (5)
1:57 (10)
35:06 (5)
2:57 (9)
37:32 (5)
2:26 (11)
39:40 (5)
2:08 (5)
40:56 (6)
1:16 (30)
40:56  Jukka Koivuniemi
7   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:39 (10)
9:54 (7)
2:15 (9)
12:24 (6)
2:30 (6)
20:32 (8)
8:08 (12)
25:19 (10)
4:47 (30)
25:56 (8)
37 (1)
27:31 (7)
1:35 (5)
30:36 (6)
3:05 (7)
32:27 (6)
1:51 (4)
35:26 (7)
2:59 (11)
37:42 (7)
2:16 (4)
40:09 (7)
2:27 (17)
41:23 (7)
1:14 (24)
41:23  Kari Räisänen
8   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
7:15 (6)
9:23 (4)
2:08 (6)
12:00 (3)
2:37 (11)
21:05 (10)
9:05 (22)
24:56 (7)
3:51 (14)
25:38 (7)
42 (10)
27:18 (6)
1:40 (8)
30:51 (9)
3:33 (15)
32:56 (9)
2:05 (16)
35:46 (8)
2:50 (8)
38:04 (8)
2:18 (5)
40:21 (8)
2:17 (12)
41:27 (8)
1:06 (10)
41:27  Pekka Parkkinen
9   Pekka Koponen
Lohimaan Rasti
7:54 (14)
10:34 (16)
2:40 (22)
13:12 (14)
2:38 (12)
21:39 (12)
8:27 (17)
25:11 (9)
3:32 (10)
25:56 (8)
45 (14)
27:37 (8)
1:41 (11)
30:44 (8)
3:07 (9)
32:50 (8)
2:06 (17)
35:49 (9)
2:59 (11)
38:24 (9)
2:35 (15)
41:03 (9)
2:39 (28)
42:12 (9)
1:09 (17)
42:12  Pekka Koponen
10   Veijo Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
7:13 (5)
9:55 (8)
2:42 (25)
12:33 (7)
2:38 (12)
23:11 (19)
10:38 (28)
26:27 (15)
3:16 (6)
27:06 (14)
39 (5)
29:01 (13)
1:55 (25)
32:19 (12)
3:18 (12)
34:37 (12)
2:18 (24)
38:09 (11)
3:32 (29)
41:00 (10)
2:51 (23)
43:17 (10)
2:17 (12)
44:25 (10)
1:08 (12)
44:25  Veijo Ekonoja
11   Anssi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:56 (29)
11:08 (21)
2:12 (8)
14:06 (18)
2:58 (21)
22:24 (18)
8:18 (16)
25:51 (12)
3:27 (8)
28:30 (15)
2:39 (42)
30:04 (14)
1:34 (4)
33:10 (14)
3:06 (8)
35:13 (14)
2:03 (14)
38:27 (13)
3:14 (23)
41:22 (12)
2:55 (30)
43:48 (11)
2:26 (16)
44:49 (11)
1:01 (5)
44:49  Anssi Raitanen
12   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
11:04 (36)
13:21 (33)
2:17 (11)
16:50 (32)
3:29 (35)
25:59 (26)
9:09 (23)
29:37 (23)
3:38 (12)
30:20 (21)
43 (12)
32:00 (20)
1:40 (8)
35:01 (16)
3:01 (5)
36:53 (16)
1:52 (5)
39:38 (16)
2:45 (6)
41:58 (14)
2:20 (6)
44:10 (13)
2:12 (8)
45:18 (12)
1:08 (12)
45:18  Timo Väyrynen
12   Kari Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
7:51 (13)
10:26 (15)
2:35 (19)
13:40 (17)
3:14 (30)
21:49 (13)
8:09 (13)
25:30 (11)
3:41 (13)
26:17 (11)
47 (17)
28:04 (10)
1:47 (18)
31:18 (10)
3:14 (11)
33:13 (10)
1:55 (8)
36:15 (10)
3:02 (14)
41:15 (11)
5:00 (44)
44:06 (12)
2:51 (32)
45:18 (12)
1:12 (21)
45:18  Kari Haanpää
14   Juha Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
7:20 (7)
10:17 (12)
2:57 (28)
13:22 (16)
3:05 (25)
22:00 (14)
8:38 (18)
25:58 (13)
3:58 (18)
27:03 (13)
1:05 (35)
28:54 (12)
1:51 (22)
32:28 (13)
3:34 (16)
35:08 (13)
2:40 (31)
38:20 (12)
3:12 (21)
41:54 (13)
3:34 (36)
44:30 (14)
2:36 (25)
45:47 (14)
1:17 (34)
45:47  Juha Härkönen
15   Reima Vanhanen
SK Pohjantähti
7:50 (12)
10:35 (18)
2:45 (27)
13:13 (15)
2:38 (12)
20:57 (9)
7:44 (9)
24:34 (6)
3:37 (11)
25:25 (5)
51 (24)
30:33 (16)
5:08 (46)
35:14 (17)
4:41 (38)
37:07 (17)
1:53 (6)
40:08 (17)
3:01 (13)
42:33 (17)
2:25 (9)
45:02 (17)
2:29 (18)
45:56 (15)
54 (1)
45:56  Reima Vanhanen
16   Taisto Maijala
Lapin Veikot
8:03 (15)
10:13 (11)
2:10 (7)
13:02 (11)
2:49 (19)
21:11 (11)
8:09 (13)
27:40 (17)
6:29 (38)
28:30 (15)
50 (22)
30:07 (15)
1:37 (6)
33:35 (15)
3:28 (13)
36:13 (15)
2:38 (28)
39:35 (15)
3:22 (26)
42:01 (15)
2:26 (11)
44:38 (15)
2:37 (26)
45:57 (16)
1:19 (39)
45:57  Taisto Maijala
17   Jussi-Petri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
8:04 (16)
10:22 (13)
2:18 (12)
13:07 (12)
2:45 (17)
22:23 (17)
9:16 (24)
26:16 (14)
3:53 (16)
26:57 (12)
41 (9)
28:50 (11)
1:53 (23)
32:18 (11)
3:28 (13)
34:22 (11)
2:04 (15)
38:41 (14)
4:19 (40)
42:19 (16)
3:38 (38)
44:53 (16)
2:34 (23)
46:11 (17)
1:18 (36)
46:11  Jussi-Petri Hirvonen
18   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:56 (3)
11:07 (19)
4:11 (42)
14:59 (25)
3:52 (40)
28:40 (34)
13:41 (38)
31:43 (30)
3:03 (1)
32:22 (28)
39 (5)
33:53 (25)
1:31 (1)
36:46 (23)
2:53 (3)
38:47 (21)
2:01 (13)
41:15 (19)
2:28 (2)
43:16 (18)
2:01 (1)
45:23 (18)
2:07 (4)
46:27 (18)
1:04 (8)
46:27  Jari Ala-Sankila
19   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:26 (24)
11:07 (19)
2:41 (24)
14:29 (23)
3:22 (33)
22:12 (16)
7:43 (8)
28:45 (20)
6:33 (40)
29:37 (19)
52 (25)
31:23 (18)
1:46 (17)
35:23 (19)
4:00 (25)
37:35 (18)
2:12 (19)
40:56 (18)
3:21 (25)
43:35 (19)
2:39 (17)
46:05 (19)
2:30 (19)
47:24 (19)
1:19 (39)
47:24  Timo Peltonen
20   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:17 (23)
11:56 (27)
3:39 (37)
14:58 (24)
3:02 (23)
23:59 (21)
9:01 (21)
28:06 (18)
4:07 (21)
28:55 (17)
49 (20)
31:02 (17)
2:07 (30)
35:19 (18)
4:17 (34)
38:36 (20)
3:17 (38)
41:40 (20)
3:04 (16)
44:18 (20)
2:38 (16)
46:38 (20)
2:20 (15)
47:44 (20)
1:06 (10)
47:44  Kari Koivumäki
21   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:10 (21)
11:43 (26)
3:33 (35)
14:27 (22)
2:44 (16)
24:08 (22)
9:41 (25)
28:10 (19)
4:02 (19)
28:55 (17)
45 (14)
31:23 (18)
2:28 (38)
37:08 (25)
5:45 (44)
39:06 (23)
1:58 (12)
42:11 (21)
3:05 (18)
44:55 (21)
2:44 (20)
47:13 (21)
2:18 (14)
48:26 (21)
1:13 (22)
48:26  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
22   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
7:08 (4)
10:25 (14)
3:17 (32)
13:08 (13)
2:43 (15)
23:54 (20)
10:46 (29)
30:37 (26)
6:43 (41)
31:24 (24)
47 (17)
33:08 (23)
1:44 (15)
36:42 (22)
3:34 (16)
38:58 (22)
2:16 (21)
42:11 (21)
3:13 (22)
45:22 (23)
3:11 (34)
48:04 (22)
2:42 (30)
49:20 (22)
1:16 (30)
49:20  Johan Byggningsbacka
23   Jussi Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
9:13 (31)
11:38 (25)
2:25 (15)
15:02 (26)
3:24 (34)
24:55 (24)
9:53 (26)
29:20 (21)
4:25 (26)
30:13 (20)
53 (27)
32:24 (22)
2:11 (31)
36:26 (21)
4:02 (30)
39:14 (24)
2:48 (33)
42:52 (25)
3:38 (30)
45:46 (24)
2:54 (28)
48:18 (23)
2:32 (21)
49:28 (23)
1:10 (19)
49:28  Jussi Salminen
24   Petri Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:28 (34)
13:11 (31)
2:43 (26)
16:25 (30)
3:14 (30)
25:10 (25)
8:45 (19)
29:23 (22)
4:13 (24)
30:21 (22)
58 (31)
32:15 (21)
1:54 (24)
36:12 (20)
3:57 (23)
38:33 (19)
2:21 (25)
42:14 (23)
3:41 (33)
45:05 (22)
2:51 (23)
48:24 (24)
3:19 (40)
50:04 (24)
1:40 (44)
50:04  Petri Lindqvist
25   Jyrki Melender
Rasti-Jussit
7:22 (8)
9:38 (5)
2:16 (10)
12:13 (5)
2:35 (9)
20:25 (5)
8:12 (15)
27:32 (16)
7:07 (44)
33:11 (31)
5:39 (45)
35:08 (30)
1:57 (26)
39:36 (32)
4:28 (36)
41:29 (28)
1:53 (6)
44:34 (27)
3:05 (18)
46:56 (26)
2:22 (7)
49:09 (25)
2:13 (9)
50:17 (25)
1:08 (12)
50:17  Jyrki Melender
26   Kyösti Karttunen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:04 (16)
16:00 (41)
7:56 (45)
18:46 (37)
2:46 (18)
27:40 (32)
8:54 (20)
31:32 (29)
3:52 (15)
32:15 (27)
43 (12)
33:55 (26)
1:40 (8)
37:07 (24)
3:12 (10)
39:21 (25)
2:14 (20)
42:25 (24)
3:04 (16)
46:34 (25)
4:09 (43)
49:11 (26)
2:37 (26)
50:25 (26)
1:14 (24)
50:25  Kyösti Karttunen
27   Markku Korpela
Rasti 88
8:47 (28)
11:22 (24)
2:35 (19)
14:21 (19)
2:59 (22)
26:03 (27)
11:42 (34)
30:11 (25)
4:08 (23)
31:13 (23)
1:02 (34)
33:19 (24)
2:06 (29)
37:18 (26)
3:59 (24)
40:16 (26)
2:58 (35)
44:18 (26)
4:02 (37)
47:00 (27)
2:42 (18)
49:33 (27)
2:33 (22)
50:48 (27)
1:15 (27)
50:48  Markku Korpela
28   Simo Keltamäki
Oulun Tarmo
8:31 (25)
13:49 (34)
5:18 (44)
16:57 (33)
3:08 (28)
26:52 (31)
9:55 (27)
31:07 (27)
4:15 (25)
32:01 (25)
54 (28)
34:26 (29)
2:25 (36)
38:44 (29)
4:18 (35)
41:08 (27)
2:24 (26)
44:36 (28)
3:28 (28)
47:23 (28)
2:47 (21)
50:11 (28)
2:48 (31)
51:14 (28)
1:03 (7)
51:14  Simo Keltamäki
29   Heikki Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
8:06 (19)
10:11 (10)
2:05 (5)
12:47 (9)
2:36 (10)
20:29 (6)
7:42 (7)
31:45 (31)
11:16 (46)
32:27 (29)
42 (10)
34:04 (27)
1:37 (6)
38:04 (27)
4:00 (25)
42:55 (31)
4:51 (43)
46:52 (31)
3:57 (36)
49:15 (31)
2:23 (8)
52:17 (30)
3:02 (36)
53:25 (29)
1:08 (12)
53:25  Heikki Ovaska
30   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:37 (26)
11:08 (21)
2:31 (18)
17:00 (34)
5:52 (44)
28:39 (33)
11:39 (33)
33:15 (34)
4:36 (27)
34:03 (33)
48 (19)
36:31 (33)
2:28 (38)
40:05 (33)
3:34 (16)
42:34 (30)
2:29 (27)
46:18 (30)
3:44 (34)
49:10 (30)
2:52 (27)
52:07 (29)
2:57 (33)
53:32 (30)
1:25 (42)
53:32  Jaakko Lajunen
31   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
7:28 (9)
9:20 (3)
1:52 (2)
19:06 (39)
9:46 (45)
26:47 (30)
7:41 (6)
30:00 (24)
3:13 (5)
32:36 (30)
2:36 (41)
35:21 (31)
2:45 (41)
38:56 (30)
3:35 (19)
44:12 (32)
5:16 (44)
47:14 (32)
3:02 (14)
50:51 (32)
3:37 (37)
52:49 (32)
1:58 (1)
53:49 (31)
1:00 (3)
53:49  Eero Hakala
32   Petteri Viramo
Kiimingin Urheilijat
8:40 (27)
11:19 (23)
2:39 (21)
14:24 (21)
3:05 (25)
26:08 (28)
11:44 (35)
32:27 (33)
6:19 (37)
33:12 (32)
45 (14)
35:33 (32)
2:21 (35)
39:34 (31)
4:01 (28)
42:12 (29)
2:38 (28)
45:50 (29)
3:38 (30)
48:44 (29)
2:54 (28)
52:46 (31)
4:02 (45)
54:00 (32)
1:14 (24)
54:00  Petteri Viramo
33   Petri Järvinen
Hiisirasti
8:56 (29)
12:12 (29)
3:16 (31)
15:21 (27)
3:09 (29)
26:40 (29)
11:19 (32)
31:18 (28)
4:38 (28)
32:07 (26)
49 (20)
34:19 (28)
2:12 (32)
38:21 (28)
4:02 (30)
45:18 (36)
6:57 (45)
48:42 (34)
3:24 (27)
51:33 (33)
2:51 (23)
54:12 (33)
2:39 (28)
55:34 (33)
1:22 (41)
55:34  Petri Järvinen
34   Jari Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
11:25 (39)
14:24 (36)
2:59 (29)
16:43 (31)
2:19 (2)
24:47 (23)
8:04 (11)
31:46 (32)
6:59 (43)
37:09 (36)
5:23 (44)
39:36 (36)
2:27 (37)
43:26 (36)
3:50 (22)
45:16 (35)
1:50 (3)
48:21 (33)
3:05 (18)
52:17 (35)
3:56 (40)
54:31 (34)
2:14 (10)
55:41 (34)
1:10 (19)
55:41  Jari Kivelä
35   Mikko Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:02 (35)
13:20 (32)
2:18 (12)
16:23 (28)
3:03 (24)
29:25 (36)
13:02 (37)
35:41 (37)
6:16 (36)
36:18 (35)
37 (1)
38:05 (35)
1:47 (18)
41:46 (34)
3:41 (21)
45:04 (34)
3:18 (39)
49:18 (36)
4:14 (39)
52:42 (36)
3:24 (35)
55:12 (36)
2:30 (19)
56:25 (35)
1:13 (22)
56:25  Mikko Norrbacka
36   Santeri Kenttä
OK77
11:31 (40)
14:11 (35)
2:40 (22)
17:57 (36)
3:46 (39)
28:57 (35)
11:00 (30)
33:45 (35)
4:48 (31)
35:08 (34)
1:23 (38)
37:07 (34)
1:59 (27)
42:14 (35)
5:07 (42)
45:00 (33)
2:46 (32)
49:06 (35)
4:06 (38)
52:05 (34)
2:59 (32)
55:11 (35)
3:06 (38)
56:27 (36)
1:16 (30)
56:27  Santeri Kenttä
37   Ari-Matti Leinonen
Rastiketut
9:40 (33)
13:06 (30)
3:26 (34)
16:24 (29)
3:18 (32)
30:22 (37)
13:58 (39)
35:06 (36)
4:44 (29)
37:54 (37)
2:48 (43)
40:09 (37)
2:15 (33)
44:45 (37)
4:36 (37)
48:32 (37)
3:47 (40)
52:26 (37)
3:54 (35)
55:17 (37)
2:51 (23)
58:14 (37)
2:57 (33)
59:32 (37)
1:18 (36)
59:32  Ari-Matti Leinonen
38   Jussi Neuvonen
Oulun Tarmo
11:22 (38)
15:03 (37)
3:41 (38)
17:54 (35)
2:51 (20)
39:05 (45)
21:11 (46)
43:07 (43)
4:02 (19)
43:45 (43)
38 (3)
45:28 (39)
1:43 (14)
49:34 (39)
4:06 (32)
52:25 (39)
2:51 (34)
55:07 (38)
2:42 (4)
57:34 (38)
2:27 (13)
59:35 (38)
2:01 (2)
1:00:44 (38)
1:09 (17)
1:00:44  Jussi Neuvonen
39   Mikael Holm
IF Minken
8:12 (22)
16:43 (43)
8:31 (46)
28:14 (46)
11:31 (46)
39:25 (46)
11:11 (31)
43:32 (44)
4:07 (21)
44:27 (44)
55 (29)
46:17 (42)
1:50 (21)
50:18 (40)
4:01 (28)
52:35 (40)
2:17 (22)
56:13 (39)
3:38 (30)
59:03 (39)
2:50 (22)
1:02:15 (39)
3:12 (39)
1:03:30 (39)
1:15 (27)
1:03:30  Mikael Holm
40   Hannu Pienimäki
Rastiketut
15:22 (46)
18:59 (46)
3:37 (36)
22:04 (44)
3:05 (25)
37:00 (43)
14:56 (40)
42:21 (40)
5:21 (33)
43:19 (41)
58 (31)
46:19 (43)
3:00 (43)
51:12 (43)
4:53 (39)
53:29 (42)
2:17 (22)
56:46 (40)
3:17 (24)
59:51 (40)
3:05 (33)
1:02:26 (40)
2:35 (24)
1:03:41 (40)
1:15 (27)
1:03:41  Hannu Pienimäki
41   Sami Siirilä
Rasti-Kurikka
12:35 (42)
15:52 (39)
3:17 (32)
19:36 (40)
3:44 (37)
35:51 (40)
16:15 (43)
40:40 (38)
4:49 (32)
42:10 (38)
1:30 (39)
44:14 (38)
2:04 (28)
48:22 (38)
4:08 (33)
52:11 (38)
3:49 (41)
56:49 (41)
4:38 (43)
1:01:55 (41)
5:06 (45)
1:05:19 (41)
3:24 (42)
1:06:44 (41)
1:25 (42)
1:06:44  Sami Siirilä
42   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:40 (43)
17:22 (44)
4:42 (43)
21:07 (43)
3:45 (38)
36:21 (41)
15:14 (41)
42:21 (40)
6:00 (34)
43:32 (42)
1:11 (37)
45:51 (41)
2:19 (34)
50:47 (41)
4:56 (40)
53:25 (41)
2:38 (28)
57:52 (42)
4:27 (41)
1:03:00 (42)
5:08 (46)
1:06:02 (42)
3:02 (36)
1:07:20 (42)
1:18 (36)
1:07:20  Timo Suhonen
43   Reijo Mäkilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:45 (44)
15:56 (40)
3:11 (30)
19:57 (41)
4:01 (41)
36:23 (42)
16:26 (44)
42:25 (42)
6:02 (35)
43:15 (40)
50 (22)
46:27 (44)
3:12 (44)
51:29 (44)
5:02 (41)
54:45 (44)
3:16 (37)
59:31 (44)
4:46 (45)
1:03:28 (44)
3:57 (41)
1:07:09 (43)
3:41 (44)
1:09:29 (43)
2:20 (46)
1:09:29  Reijo Mäkilä
44   Ari Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
13:36 (45)
17:45 (45)
4:09 (41)
22:26 (45)
4:41 (43)
35:00 (39)
12:34 (36)
41:49 (39)
6:49 (42)
42:57 (39)
1:08 (36)
45:48 (40)
2:51 (42)
50:57 (42)
5:09 (43)
54:00 (43)
3:03 (36)
59:30 (43)
5:30 (46)
1:03:27 (43)
3:57 (41)
1:07:36 (44)
4:09 (46)
1:09:46 (44)
2:10 (45)
1:09:46  Ari Piitulainen
45   Ari Sokka
Rasti-Jussit
11:18 (37)
15:03 (37)
3:45 (39)
18:46 (37)
3:43 (36)
34:43 (38)
15:57 (42)
43:56 (45)
9:13 (45)
50:56 (46)
7:00 (46)
53:24 (46)
2:28 (38)
59:51 (45)
6:27 (45)
1:03:59 (45)
4:08 (42)
1:08:36 (45)
4:37 (42)
1:11:32 (45)
2:56 (31)
1:14:55 (45)
3:23 (41)
1:16:12 (45)
1:17 (34)
1:16:12  Ari Sokka
46   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
12:31 (41)
16:30 (42)
3:59 (40)
20:38 (42)
4:08 (42)
38:07 (44)
17:29 (45)
44:39 (46)
6:32 (39)
46:44 (45)
2:05 (40)
50:46 (45)
4:02 (45)
1:13:51 (46)
23:05 (46)
1:21:26 (46)
7:35 (46)
1:26:09 (46)
4:43 (44)
1:29:48 (46)
3:39 (39)
1:33:26 (46)
3:38 (43)
1:34:42 (46)
1:16 (30)
1:34:42  Ari Kyöstilä
   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
9:30
12:15
2:45
15:37
3:22
26:52
11:15
-
-
33:22
-
35:37
2:15
40:14
4:37
42:46
2:32
46:02
3:16
48:59
2:57
51:36
2:37
52:43
1:07
disk  Antti Hanhijärvi
   Arto Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:30
-
-
42:52
-
1:00:25
17:33
1:07:16
6:51
1:08:22
1:06
1:11:09
2:47
1:23:03
11:54
1:25:55
2:52
1:29:57
4:02
1:33:31
3:34
1:36:59
3:28
1:38:32
1:33
disk  Arto Raivio
   Dmitry Vinogradov
Russia
13:48
16:19
2:31
19:18
2:59
31:29
12:11
37:22
5:53
44:26
7:04
46:46
2:20
50:57
4:11
58:13
7:16
1:02:08
3:55
-
-
1:12:11
-
1:13:32
1:21
disk  Dmitry Vinogradov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English