FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50AL 2. dag

Startlista

2235Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN10:17:00   206681
2264Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN10:19:00   156535
2249Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN10:21:00   186495
2246Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN10:23:00   51090
2243Juha HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN10:25:00   194327
2237Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN10:29:00   154659
2244Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN10:33:00   175714
2257Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN10:35:00   175399
2245Kyösti KarttunenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:37:00   191725
2270Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN10:39:00   154109
2256Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:41:00   182820
2281Kari Mäki-KamppiRasti-KurikkaFIN10:43:00   206646
2267Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:45:00   121183
2261Jyrki MelenderRasti-JussitFIN10:47:00   199892
2241Mikael HolmIF MinkenFIN10:49:00   136750
2238Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN10:51:00   409374
2255Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN10:53:00   197398
2266Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN10:55:00   145782
2287Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:57:00   485595
2247Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN10:59:00   49363
2272Anssi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:01:00   483862
2259Petri LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   409774
2236Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN11:07:00   49340
2240Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN11:09:00   82517
2273Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:13:00   191962
2234Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:15:00   131970
2250Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   205822
2278Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:19:00   152435
2254Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN11:21:00   206880
2268Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN11:23:00   201752
2275Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:25:00   96075
2274Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN11:29:00   401226
2279Risto KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:31:00   91979
2265Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:33:00   83830
2276Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN11:35:00   81957
2263Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   312817
2271Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN11:39:00   58326
2290Petteri ViramoKiimingin UrheilijatFIN11:41:00   56302
2269Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:43:00   51794
2251Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN11:45:00   145754
2262Risto MetsäläIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:47:00   48882
2277Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN11:49:00   412003
2289Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS11:51:00   48807
2260Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN11:53:00   207045
2280Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN11:55:00   125086
2252Pekka KoponenLohimaan RastiFIN11:57:00   43145
2258Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN11:59:00   201358
2288Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN12:01:00   102520
2239Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:03:00   156656
2248Santeri KenttäOK77FIN12:05:00   46503
2253Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN12:07:00   180976
2242Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:09:00   42662
2291Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:11:00   128615
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English