FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,4 km
 
1.   Timo Koski Koovee  FIN  12:55:00   12:51  
2.   Tomi Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:14:00   13:26  
3.   Jouni Nykänen Navi  FIN  12:38:00   13:41  
4.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   13:43  
4.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:41:00   13:43  
6.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   13:48  
7.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:11:00   14:18  
8.   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:20:00   14:27  
9.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   14:30  
10.   Pasi Turunen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:28:00   14:37  
11.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:23:00   14:45  
12.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   14:48  
13.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:58:00   14:53  
14.   Heikki Jokinen Lahden Suunnistajat -37  FIN  11:36:00   15:06  
15.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:12:00   15:34  
16.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:08:00   15:37  
17.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:56:00   15:38  
18.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:30:00   15:41  
19.   Juha Tilli Lynx  FIN  11:46:00   15:43  
20.   Juha Koivusalo Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:56:00   16:04  
21.   Sami Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:13:00   16:05  
22.   Arto Katajamäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:42:00   16:07  
23.   Kari Sillanpää Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:43:00   16:18  
24.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:35:00   16:24  
25.   Timo Kauppila Koovee  FIN  12:39:00   16:26  
25.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:40:00   16:26  
27.   Sergey Gusak Russia  RUS  12:37:00   16:28  
28.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:40:00   16:29  
29.   Sami Karvonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:50:00   16:31  
30.   Pirkka Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:53:00   16:33  
31.   Petri Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  12:47:00   16:42  
32.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:27:00   16:51  
33.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti  FIN  12:09:00   16:56  
34.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:48:00   17:08  
35.   Timo Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:15:00   17:14  
36.   Jari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:59:00   17:17  
37.   Jarmo Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:35:00   17:22  
38.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF  FIN  12:00:00   17:23  
39.   Petri Hirvonen Epilän Esa  FIN  12:31:00   17:28  
40.   Tom Björklund OK Botnia  FIN  12:36:00   17:31  
41.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:06:00   17:37  
42.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio  FIN  12:30:00   17:49  
43.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:33:00   18:04  
44.   Aleksey Kalmykov Russia  RUS  12:49:00   18:10  
45.   Kai Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:21:00   18:15  
45.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:32:00   18:15  
47.   Harri Kaitola Rastiketut  FIN  11:34:00   18:17  
48.   Juho Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:54:00   18:26  
49.   Kari Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  12:04:00   18:27  
50.   Ari Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  12:10:00   18:34  
51.   Christer Snickars Solf IK  FIN  12:03:00   18:50  
52.   Seppo Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:52:00   18:51  
53.   Olli-Matti Asikainen Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  12:48:00   19:16  
54.   Jukka Kotilehto Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:22:00   19:30  
55.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:46:00   19:38  
56.   Matti Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   19:55  
57.   Heikki Tonteri Navi  FIN  12:05:00   20:42  
58.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  11:32:00   20:45  
59.   Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:44:00   21:17  
60.   Ismo Heino Rastikarhut  FIN  12:42:00   21:30  
61.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:25:00   22:11  
62.   Hans Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:47:00   22:13  
63.   Mika Murtola Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:43:00   22:15  
64.   Matti Kankkunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:17:00   22:18  
65.   Teuvo Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:34:00   22:32  
66.   Esa Maikkola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   22:33  
67.   Kai Kyckling Rastihaukat  FIN  12:29:00   22:40  
68.   Jarmo Jerkku Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:51:00   22:46  
69.   Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:52:00   22:47  
70.   Jyrki Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   22:50  
71.   Timo Rantanen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:50:00   22:57  
72.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:07:00   24:13  
73.   Hannu Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:41:00   24:17  
74.   Marko Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:16:00   24:19  
75.   Risto Riihinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   29:11  
   Risto Karjalainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:53:00   ej startad  
   Risto Härkönen Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00   disk  
   Tommi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:24:00   ej startad  
   Petri Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:26:00   ej startad  
   Ville Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:33:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English