FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45A 4. dag

Mål 3,0 km

11272Aleksei MorozovRussiaRUS14:53
21223Tom AsklöfLynxFIN15:32+39
31267Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:34+41
41230Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN15:38+45
51248Lars KarlssonSwedenSWE15:39+46
61221Alexander AfonyushkinRussiaRUS15:41+48
71309Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:54+1:01
81279Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN16:09+1:16
91307Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN16:11+1:18
101241Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:13+1:20
111238Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:24+1:31
121306Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN16:25+1:32
131326Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:36+1:43
141281Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:37+1:44
151245Jouko JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN16:44+1:51
161280Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN16:55+2:02
171220Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN17:07+2:14
1271Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:07+2:14
191291Tomas RayOK77FIN17:08+2:15
201266Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN17:14+2:21
211235Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN17:15+2:22
221278Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN17:18+2:25
231297Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN17:23+2:30
241255Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:27+2:34
251247Anssi KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN17:28+2:35
261261Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:49+2:56
1229Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN17:49+2:56
281224Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN17:54+3:01
291227Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN18:02+3:09
301289Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN18:19+3:26
311232Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:20+3:27
321228Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN18:25+3:32
1239Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN18:25+3:32
341269Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN18:26+3:33
351295Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN18:27+3:34
361252Anssi KokkonenKalevan RastiFIN18:28+3:35
371254Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN18:35+3:42
381285Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN18:56+4:03
391273Petri MourujärviHaukiputaan HeittoFIN18:59+4:06
401292Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN19:03+4:10
411286Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:14+4:21
421262Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN19:22+4:29
431258Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN19:23+4:30
441294Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN19:27+4:34
451296Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN19:29+4:36
461290Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:35+4:42
471293Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:41+4:48
481246Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN20:00+5:07
491284Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN20:09+5:16
501259Jukka LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:10+5:17
511253Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN20:18+5:25
521237Esa HavulaKalevan RastiFIN20:19+5:26
531304Peter TallbergAkilles OKFIN20:36+5:43
541303Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:38+5:45
551225Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN20:45+5:52
1256Juha KvistSuomussalmen RastiFIN20:45+5:52
571263Hemmo LaurilaKodisjoen KaikuFIN20:51+5:58
581283Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN20:57+6:04
591298Pekka SaalastiMustalammen PalloFIN21:15+6:22
601311Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN21:18+6:25
611270Riku MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:00+7:07
621265Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN22:04+7:11
631282Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN22:05+7:12
641222Tapio AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:10+7:17
651323Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:22+7:29
661243Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:27+7:34
671300Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:32+7:39
681250Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN22:33+7:40
691240Erkki HolmaOulun ReipasFIN22:53+8:00
701260Marcus LahtinenAlatornion PirkatFIN23:27+8:34
711328Thomas ÅmanOK BotniaFIN23:34+8:41
721234Vesa HalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN24:05+9:12
731249Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN24:06+9:13
741233Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN24:47+9:54
751308Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN26:14+11:21
761299Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN33:40+18:47
1276Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFINdisk
1288Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFINdisk
1305Mika TasaKaakon RastiFINdisk
1251Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFINdisk
1274Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINdisk
1287Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINdisk
1268Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFINdisk
1275Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFINdisk
1310Kai TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFINdisk
1277Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFINdisk
1244Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFINdisk
1324Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFINej startad
1327Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFINej startad
1301Petri SaukkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1264Igor LazarevRussiaRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English