FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45A 3. dag

Mål 7,7 km

11277Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN50:02
21281Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:11+9
31221Alexander AfonyushkinRussiaRUS51:19+1:17
41267Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:59+1:57
51230Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN52:30+2:28
61257Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:41+2:39
71271Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:46+2:44
81241Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:56+3:54
91309Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN53:57+3:55
101255Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:59+3:57
111238Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:32+5:30
121297Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN55:38+5:36
131248Lars KarlssonSwedenSWE56:00+5:58
141291Tomas RayOK77FIN56:14+6:12
151261Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:52+6:50
161306Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN57:25+7:23
171245Jouko JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN57:58+7:56
181252Anssi KokkonenKalevan RastiFIN57:59+7:57
191258Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN58:07+8:05
201307Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN58:13+8:11
211279Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN58:19+8:17
221266Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN58:29+8:27
231235Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN58:52+8:50
241223Tom AsklöfLynxFIN59:14+9:12
1246Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN59:14+9:12
261327Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN59:39+9:37
271251Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:07+10:05
281239Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:00:41+10:39
291256Juha KvistSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:00:43+10:41
301224Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:01:00+10:58
311247Anssi KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:01:26+11:24
321275Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:01:27+11:25
331285Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:02:08+12:06
341254Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN1:02:32+12:30
351289Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:02:45+12:43
361227Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:02:46+12:44
371280Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:02:55+12:53
381273Petri MourujärviHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:02:59+12:57
391229Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:05+13:03
401242Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:03:13+13:11
411262Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:03:41+13:39
421220Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:03:46+13:44
431269Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:03:49+13:47
441305Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:03:54+13:52
451284Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:04:44+14:42
461222Tapio AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:53+14:51
471303Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:13+15:11
481299Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:05:20+15:18
491300Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:21+15:19
501286Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:34+15:32
511272Aleksei MorozovRussiaRUS1:05:54+15:52
521270Riku MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:01+15:59
531228Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:20+16:18
541249Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN1:06:56+16:54
551244Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN1:07:10+17:08
561313Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:20+17:18
571298Pekka SaalastiMustalammen PalloFIN1:07:34+17:32
581326Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:11+18:09
591278Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:09:32+19:30
601225Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:09:36+19:34
611250Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:50+19:48
621314Pekka TiainenSavon SuuntaFIN1:10:32+20:30
631283Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN1:11:33+21:31
641243Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:11:38+21:36
651295Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:11:50+21:48
661253Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:12:01+21:59
671296Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:12:41+22:39
681290Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:18+23:16
691232Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:23+23:21
701294Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:13:27+23:25
711328Thomas ÅmanOK BotniaFIN1:14:14+24:12
721263Hemmo LaurilaKodisjoen KaikuFIN1:14:28+24:26
731282Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:14:54+24:52
741304Peter TallbergAkilles OKFIN1:14:57+24:55
751293Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:58+24:56
761288Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN1:15:06+25:04
771265Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:17:10+27:08
781276Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:17:18+27:16
791233Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:19:23+29:21
801311Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:20:00+29:58
811236Petri HautaniemiLappeen RientoFIN1:20:35+30:33
821310Kai TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFIN1:20:51+30:49
831308Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:21:25+31:23
841240Erkki HolmaOulun ReipasFIN1:24:58+34:56
851234Vesa HalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:18+38:16
861259Jukka LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:21+39:19
871268Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:30:05+40:03
881323Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:30:20+40:18
891260Marcus LahtinenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:33:37+43:35
901226Jan DonnerOK77FIN1:35:15+45:13
911237Esa HavulaKalevan RastiFIN1:35:19+45:17
921287Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:43:58+53:56
1274Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINbröt
1312Vesa KoivunenAlajärven AnkkuritFINbröt
1301Petri SaukkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
1292Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFINdisk
1324Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFINej startad
1325Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
1264Igor LazarevRussiaRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English