FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
7,7 km
 
1.   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:08:00   50:02  
2.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:12:00   50:11  
3.   Alexander Afonyushkin Russia  RUS  11:56:00   51:19  
4.   Marko Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:42:00   51:59  
5.   Harri Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:58:00   52:30  
6.   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   52:41  
7.   Juha Miettinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:20:00   52:46  
8.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   53:56  
9.   Kari Tyynelä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:56:00   53:57  
10.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   53:59  
11.   Pasi Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   55:32  
12.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  12:02:00   55:38  
13.   Lars Karlsson Sweden  SWE  10:16:00   56:00  
14.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  13:04:00   56:14  
15.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:32:00   56:52  
16.   Mika Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  10:10:00   57:25  
17.   Jouko Jylhä Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:14:00   57:58  
18.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   57:59  
19.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  13:02:00   58:07  
20.   Vesa Tielinen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   58:13  
21.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:44:00   58:19  
22.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  10:20:00   58:29  
23.   Veli-Matti Hanhela MS Parma  FIN  11:32:00   58:52  
24.   Jari Järvinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:22:00   59:14  
24.   Tom Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:12:00   59:14  
26.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:54:00   59:39  
27.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:34:00   1:00:07  
28.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:42:00   1:00:41  
29.   Juha Kvist Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:26:00   1:00:43  
30.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:22:00   1:01:00  
31.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:00:00   1:01:26  
32.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  13:06:00   1:01:27  
33.   Mika Pihala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:36:00   1:02:08  
34.   Eero Kujansuu MS Parma  FIN  13:28:00   1:02:32  
35.   Johan Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:38:00   1:02:45  
36.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  10:48:00   1:02:46  
37.   Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:20:00   1:02:55  
38.   Petri Mourujärvi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:38:00   1:02:59  
39.   Heikki Grekelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:16:00   1:03:05  
40.   Jukka Iitti Rasti E4  FIN  11:44:00   1:03:13  
41.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:50:00   1:03:41  
42.   Heikki Aarrejoki Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:46:00   1:03:46  
43.   Heikki Malmlund Koovee  FIN  10:50:00   1:03:49  
44.   Mika Tasa Kaakon Rasti  FIN  12:58:00   1:03:54  
45.   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:30:00   1:04:44  
46.   Tapio Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   1:04:53  
47.   Juha Siljander Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:56:00   1:05:13  
48.   Markku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:06:00   1:05:20  
49.   Pertti Salo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   1:05:21  
50.   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:26:00   1:05:34  
51.   Aleksei Morozov Russia  RUS  13:18:00   1:05:54  
52.   Riku Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00   1:06:01  
53.   Kaj Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:24:00   1:06:20  
54.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:40:00   1:06:56  
55.   Mika Juva Muurlan Vihuri  FIN  12:14:00   1:07:10  
56.   Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:26:00   1:07:20  
57.   Pekka Saalasti Mustalammen Pallo  FIN  12:30:00   1:07:34  
58.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   1:08:11  
59.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  11:52:00   1:09:32  
60.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   1:09:36  
61.   Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   1:09:50  
62.   Pekka Tiainen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:52:00   1:10:32  
63.   Timo Pietikänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:18:00   1:11:33  
64.   Tero Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   1:11:38  
65.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  12:24:00   1:11:50  
66.   Kari Kontola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:02:00   1:12:01  
67.   Ilkka Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:10:00   1:12:41  
68.   Reko Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:14:00   1:13:18  
69.   Matti Hakamäki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:06:00   1:13:23  
70.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:58:00   1:13:27  
71.   Thomas Åman OK Botnia  FIN  10:24:00   1:14:14  
72.   Hemmo Laurila Kodisjoen Kaiku  FIN  13:16:00   1:14:28  
73.   Jussi Pasanen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:18:00   1:14:54  
74.   Peter Tallberg Akilles OK  FIN  12:50:00   1:14:57  
75.   Jouko Reponen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   1:14:58  
76.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:18:00   1:15:06  
77.   Jari Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:00:00   1:17:10  
78.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:38:00   1:17:18  
79.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00   1:19:23  
80.   Vesa-Matti Eura MS Parma  FIN  10:46:00   1:20:00  
81.   Petri Hautaniemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:02:00   1:20:35  
82.   Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta  FIN  11:10:00   1:20:51  
83.   Jukka Toivonen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:08:00   1:21:25  
84.   Erkki Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:08:00   1:24:58  
85.   Vesa Halonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:12:00   1:28:18  
86.   Jukka Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:36:00   1:29:21  
87.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:34:00   1:30:05  
88.   Harri Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:34:00   1:30:20  
89.   Marcus Lahtinen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:20:00   1:33:37  
90.   Jan Donner OK77  FIN  10:54:00   1:35:15  
91.   Esa Havula Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:26:00   1:35:19  
92.   Veli Pyhtilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:58  
   Petri Saukkonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:00:00   bröt  
   Igor Lazarev Russia  RUS  10:22:00   ej startad  
   Vesa Koivunen Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:28:00   bröt  
   Jouni Vidqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:16:00   ej startad  
   Timo Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   disk  
   Ari Männikkö Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:46:00   bröt  
   Seppo Veijola Iin Yritys  FIN  13:32:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English