FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Harri Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:23 (9)
8:00 (11)
3:37 (18)
9:33 (6)
1:33 (7)
13:40 (8)
4:07 (12)
18:38 (15)
4:58 (47)
22:00 (7)
3:22 (2)
23:43 (6)
1:43 (15)
27:41 (3)
3:58 (3)
31:26 (3)
3:45 (8)
33:34 (3)
2:08 (30)
36:07 (1)
2:33 (2)
37:09 (1)
1:02 (4)
38:12 (1)
1:03 (2)
38:12  Harri Haapasalo
2   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:56 (26)
8:17 (16)
3:21 (8)
10:04 (18)
1:47 (27)
13:52 (10)
3:48 (4)
19:15 (23)
5:23 (57)
22:34 (11)
3:19 (1)
24:09 (11)
1:35 (4)
28:26 (6)
4:17 (8)
31:49 (4)
3:23 (1)
33:20 (1)
1:31 (5)
36:26 (2)
3:06 (19)
37:28 (2)
1:02 (4)
38:33 (2)
1:05 (5)
38:33  Marko Loukkalahti
3   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
4:56 (26)
8:10 (13)
3:14 (3)
9:50 (13)
1:40 (17)
13:32 (5)
3:42 (1)
16:53 (3)
3:21 (2)
21:11 (3)
4:18 (10)
23:13 (3)
2:02 (47)
27:45 (4)
4:32 (14)
31:08 (2)
3:23 (1)
33:38 (4)
2:30 (46)
36:46 (3)
3:08 (23)
37:46 (3)
1:00 (1)
38:52 (3)
1:06 (6)
38:52  Mika Tervala
4   Timo Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:16 (5)
7:26 (2)
3:10 (2)
8:49 (2)
1:23 (1)
12:31 (1)
3:42 (1)
16:30 (2)
3:59 (17)
20:29 (2)
3:59 (5)
22:10 (2)
1:41 (11)
26:54 (2)
4:44 (19)
30:32 (1)
3:38 (6)
33:28 (2)
2:56 (66)
36:46 (3)
3:18 (34)
37:46 (3)
1:00 (1)
39:01 (4)
1:15 (37)
39:01  Timo Parttimaa
5   Tom Asklöf
Lynx
4:26 (11)
7:57 (8)
3:31 (15)
9:38 (8)
1:41 (20)
13:32 (5)
3:54 (7)
17:26 (5)
3:54 (15)
21:49 (5)
4:23 (12)
23:28 (4)
1:39 (7)
28:05 (5)
4:37 (17)
32:12 (5)
4:07 (16)
34:17 (5)
2:05 (25)
37:01 (5)
2:44 (5)
38:03 (5)
1:02 (4)
39:06 (5)
1:03 (2)
39:06  Tom Asklöf
6   Kari Tyynelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:56 (1)
7:11 (1)
3:15 (5)
8:36 (1)
1:25 (2)
12:41 (2)
4:05 (10)
16:00 (1)
3:19 (1)
20:16 (1)
4:16 (9)
21:44 (1)
1:28 (2)
26:03 (1)
4:19 (9)
32:21 (6)
6:18 (63)
34:26 (6)
2:05 (25)
37:11 (6)
2:45 (6)
38:17 (6)
1:06 (8)
39:28 (6)
1:11 (17)
39:28  Kari Tyynelä
7   Jouko Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (6)
7:59 (10)
3:38 (20)
9:38 (8)
1:39 (15)
14:12 (16)
4:34 (35)
17:39 (6)
3:27 (6)
22:04 (8)
4:25 (15)
23:46 (8)
1:42 (12)
28:35 (7)
4:49 (21)
32:42 (7)
4:07 (16)
34:33 (7)
1:51 (14)
37:48 (7)
3:15 (28)
38:57 (7)
1:09 (17)
40:14 (7)
1:17 (47)
40:14  Jouko Jylhä
8   Alexander Afonyushkin
Russia
4:50 (21)
9:07 (33)
4:17 (54)
10:47 (28)
1:40 (17)
14:38 (20)
3:51 (5)
18:13 (14)
3:35 (9)
24:40 (21)
6:27 (64)
26:44 (22)
2:04 (50)
30:24 (14)
3:40 (1)
33:58 (10)
3:34 (5)
35:36 (8)
1:38 (9)
39:02 (8)
3:26 (43)
40:12 (8)
1:10 (23)
41:16 (8)
1:04 (4)
41:16  Alexander Afonyushkin
9   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:22 (8)
7:52 (7)
3:30 (13)
9:34 (7)
1:42 (23)
13:54 (11)
4:20 (21)
18:08 (13)
4:14 (21)
22:42 (12)
4:34 (21)
24:32 (12)
1:50 (22)
29:39 (13)
5:07 (31)
34:05 (11)
4:26 (28)
35:49 (9)
1:44 (11)
39:25 (10)
3:36 (53)
40:31 (9)
1:06 (8)
41:42 (9)
1:11 (17)
41:42  Ossi Heikkilä
10   Lars Karlsson
Sweden
4:42 (17)
8:12 (14)
3:30 (13)
10:10 (19)
1:58 (45)
14:16 (17)
4:06 (11)
18:05 (11)
3:49 (14)
23:29 (15)
5:24 (48)
25:12 (15)
1:43 (15)
31:15 (19)
6:03 (56)
34:42 (14)
3:27 (3)
36:12 (10)
1:30 (4)
39:24 (9)
3:12 (25)
40:33 (10)
1:09 (17)
41:46 (10)
1:13 (29)
41:46  Lars Karlsson
11   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:24 (10)
7:38 (4)
3:14 (3)
9:09 (4)
1:31 (5)
13:27 (4)
4:18 (16)
16:55 (4)
3:28 (7)
21:30 (4)
4:35 (23)
23:44 (7)
2:14 (59)
28:35 (7)
4:51 (22)
32:51 (8)
4:16 (24)
36:33 (12)
3:42 (81)
39:28 (11)
2:55 (11)
40:34 (11)
1:06 (8)
41:48 (11)
1:14 (34)
41:48  Mika Numminen
12   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
4:30 (12)
8:08 (12)
3:38 (20)
9:46 (12)
1:38 (12)
14:02 (14)
4:16 (14)
17:49 (9)
3:47 (13)
22:07 (9)
4:18 (10)
24:04 (10)
1:57 (38)
29:00 (11)
4:56 (28)
35:10 (18)
6:10 (60)
36:45 (14)
1:35 (7)
39:31 (12)
2:46 (8)
40:41 (12)
1:10 (23)
42:00 (12)
1:19 (55)
42:00  Juha-Pekka Larmala
13   Vesa Tielinen
Luumäen Rasti
4:51 (23)
8:17 (16)
3:26 (12)
9:56 (14)
1:39 (15)
14:04 (15)
4:08 (13)
18:52 (18)
4:48 (41)
23:32 (16)
4:40 (28)
25:48 (17)
2:16 (62)
30:42 (17)
4:54 (25)
34:32 (13)
3:50 (11)
37:06 (16)
2:34 (53)
39:48 (13)
2:42 (4)
41:02 (13)
1:14 (37)
42:15 (13)
1:13 (29)
42:15  Vesa Tielinen
14   Arto Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:21 (6)
8:24 (18)
4:03 (41)
11:04 (35)
2:40 (81)
15:55 (39)
4:51 (44)
19:36 (26)
3:41 (11)
24:09 (18)
4:33 (20)
25:59 (18)
1:50 (22)
30:24 (14)
4:25 (12)
34:07 (12)
3:43 (7)
36:39 (13)
2:32 (50)
39:59 (14)
3:20 (38)
41:05 (14)
1:06 (8)
42:24 (14)
1:19 (55)
42:24  Arto Holappa
15   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:03 (2)
7:49 (5)
3:46 (28)
9:43 (11)
1:54 (39)
13:37 (7)
3:54 (7)
17:51 (10)
4:14 (21)
21:59 (6)
4:08 (6)
23:41 (5)
1:42 (12)
29:11 (12)
5:30 (40)
33:48 (9)
4:37 (35)
36:20 (11)
2:32 (50)
40:30 (17)
4:10 (74)
41:32 (16)
1:02 (4)
42:39 (15)
1:07 (8)
42:39  Tero Leppämäki
16   Jouni Savolainen
SK Pohjantähti
4:40 (16)
8:30 (22)
3:50 (31)
10:17 (23)
1:47 (27)
15:00 (23)
4:43 (39)
20:04 (33)
5:04 (51)
24:42 (22)
4:38 (26)
26:41 (21)
1:59 (40)
30:44 (18)
4:03 (5)
34:59 (15)
4:15 (22)
36:52 (15)
1:53 (16)
40:16 (15)
3:24 (39)
41:29 (15)
1:13 (36)
42:46 (16)
1:17 (47)
42:46  Jouni Savolainen
17   Janne Autero
Rasti-Nokia
5:01 (28)
8:49 (28)
3:48 (30)
10:44 (26)
1:55 (44)
15:43 (35)
4:59 (49)
19:57 (30)
4:14 (21)
25:21 (25)
5:24 (48)
27:16 (24)
1:55 (34)
31:30 (21)
4:14 (7)
35:39 (19)
4:09 (18)
37:17 (17)
1:38 (9)
40:24 (16)
3:07 (22)
41:35 (17)
1:11 (27)
42:55 (17)
1:20 (61)
42:55  Janne Autero
18   Tomas Ray
OK77
5:03 (31)
9:01 (31)
3:58 (39)
10:59 (34)
1:58 (45)
15:35 (29)
4:36 (36)
20:00 (32)
4:25 (27)
25:33 (26)
5:33 (51)
27:24 (25)
1:51 (28)
31:25 (20)
4:01 (4)
36:03 (20)
4:38 (37)
37:47 (18)
1:44 (11)
40:44 (18)
2:57 (14)
41:53 (18)
1:09 (17)
43:09 (18)
1:16 (44)
43:09  Tomas Ray
19   Sakari Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:10 (40)
8:44 (25)
3:34 (16)
10:14 (20)
1:30 (4)
14:18 (18)
4:04 (9)
18:53 (19)
4:35 (32)
23:38 (17)
4:45 (30)
25:45 (16)
2:07 (52)
32:03 (22)
6:18 (63)
36:18 (22)
4:15 (22)
38:24 (20)
2:06 (28)
41:05 (20)
2:41 (3)
42:06 (19)
1:01 (3)
43:12 (19)
1:06 (6)
43:12  Sakari Hyvönen
20   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:07 (4)
7:26 (2)
3:19 (6)
9:04 (3)
1:38 (12)
12:56 (3)
3:52 (6)
17:39 (6)
4:43 (38)
22:44 (13)
5:05 (40)
24:33 (13)
1:49 (20)
28:57 (10)
4:24 (11)
35:00 (16)
6:03 (57)
38:38 (21)
3:38 (77)
40:56 (19)
2:18 (1)
42:11 (20)
1:15 (39)
43:19 (20)
1:08 (10)
43:19  Petri Kuusinen
21   Petri Mourujärvi
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:32 (13)
7:57 (8)
3:25 (11)
9:38 (8)
1:41 (20)
13:56 (12)
4:18 (16)
17:40 (8)
3:44 (12)
22:08 (10)
4:28 (18)
23:54 (9)
1:46 (18)
28:45 (9)
4:51 (22)
35:00 (16)
6:15 (61)
37:50 (19)
2:50 (61)
41:14 (21)
3:24 (39)
42:24 (21)
1:10 (23)
43:35 (21)
1:11 (17)
43:35  Petri Mourujärvi
22   Heikki Aarrejoki
Vaajakosken Terä
6:01 (61)
10:05 (53)
4:04 (45)
12:31 (57)
2:26 (74)
16:58 (47)
4:27 (31)
21:05 (37)
4:07 (19)
25:34 (27)
4:29 (19)
27:24 (25)
1:50 (22)
32:37 (23)
5:13 (36)
36:28 (23)
3:51 (12)
38:41 (22)
2:13 (35)
41:44 (22)
3:03 (18)
42:55 (22)
1:11 (27)
44:03 (22)
1:08 (10)
44:03  Heikki Aarrejoki
23   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
5:43 (53)
9:36 (45)
3:53 (33)
11:21 (43)
1:45 (26)
15:49 (37)
4:28 (32)
19:50 (29)
4:01 (18)
24:13 (19)
4:23 (12)
26:03 (19)
1:50 (22)
30:41 (16)
4:38 (18)
36:06 (21)
5:25 (49)
39:00 (23)
2:54 (63)
42:13 (23)
3:13 (26)
43:38 (23)
1:25 (67)
44:51 (23)
1:13 (29)
44:51  Vesa Ruuska
24   Veli-Matti Hanhela
MS Parma
4:48 (20)
8:54 (29)
4:06 (47)
10:55 (30)
2:01 (51)
15:38 (31)
4:43 (39)
19:36 (26)
3:58 (16)
24:54 (23)
5:18 (46)
27:25 (27)
2:31 (72)
32:59 (26)
5:34 (44)
37:10 (25)
4:11 (19)
39:06 (24)
1:56 (17)
42:42 (24)
3:36 (53)
44:00 (24)
1:18 (54)
45:23 (24)
1:23 (68)
45:23  Veli-Matti Hanhela
25   Petteri Niskanen
Rasti-Hyry
4:42 (17)
7:49 (5)
3:07 (1)
9:22 (5)
1:33 (7)
13:59 (13)
4:37 (37)
19:17 (24)
5:18 (56)
23:12 (14)
3:55 (3)
24:37 (14)
1:25 (1)
33:44 (29)
9:07 (83)
37:37 (26)
3:53 (13)
39:57 (26)
2:20 (40)
43:32 (25)
3:35 (51)
44:40 (25)
1:08 (14)
45:51 (25)
1:11 (17)
45:51  Petteri Niskanen
26   Juha Miettinen
Espoon Suunta
5:03 (31)
8:26 (20)
3:23 (9)
10:15 (22)
1:49 (31)
14:41 (21)
4:26 (29)
18:06 (12)
3:25 (4)
27:51 (42)
9:45 (78)
29:31 (38)
1:40 (10)
33:28 (27)
3:57 (2)
36:58 (24)
3:30 (4)
39:53 (25)
2:55 (65)
44:22 (27)
4:29 (82)
45:30 (26)
1:08 (14)
46:45 (26)
1:15 (37)
46:45  Juha Miettinen
27   Juha Kvist
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:08 (38)
9:16 (37)
4:08 (48)
10:58 (32)
1:42 (23)
16:25 (40)
5:27 (65)
21:02 (36)
4:37 (33)
25:41 (28)
4:39 (27)
27:43 (28)
2:02 (47)
32:37 (23)
4:54 (25)
38:17 (27)
5:40 (53)
40:38 (27)
2:21 (41)
44:20 (26)
3:42 (56)
45:37 (27)
1:17 (51)
47:07 (27)
1:30 (80)
47:07  Juha Kvist
28   Heikki Grekelä
SK Pohjantähti
4:55 (25)
8:55 (30)
4:00 (40)
10:45 (27)
1:50 (33)
15:43 (35)
4:58 (48)
21:23 (38)
5:40 (63)
26:42 (34)
5:19 (47)
29:03 (35)
2:21 (67)
35:26 (36)
6:23 (65)
39:15 (32)
3:49 (10)
41:17 (29)
2:02 (21)
44:35 (28)
3:18 (34)
45:53 (28)
1:18 (54)
47:08 (28)
1:15 (37)
47:08  Heikki Grekelä
29   Pasi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (15)
8:28 (21)
3:51 (32)
10:03 (16)
1:35 (9)
15:03 (24)
5:00 (51)
19:18 (25)
4:15 (24)
26:59 (38)
7:41 (71)
28:34 (31)
1:35 (4)
34:32 (31)
5:58 (53)
39:09 (31)
4:37 (35)
41:14 (28)
2:05 (25)
45:14 (29)
4:00 (69)
46:29 (29)
1:15 (39)
47:54 (29)
1:25 (72)
47:54  Pasi Heiskanen
30   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:46 (19)
8:24 (18)
3:38 (20)
10:14 (20)
1:50 (33)
14:33 (19)
4:19 (19)
18:59 (20)
4:26 (28)
25:15 (24)
6:16 (60)
27:08 (23)
1:53 (31)
32:56 (25)
5:48 (50)
38:59 (29)
6:03 (57)
42:40 (34)
3:41 (80)
45:36 (30)
2:56 (13)
46:46 (30)
1:10 (23)
48:01 (30)
1:15 (37)
48:01  Mika Kerkola
31   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:08 (38)
9:04 (32)
3:56 (34)
10:58 (32)
1:54 (39)
15:35 (29)
4:37 (37)
19:43 (28)
4:08 (20)
29:48 (56)
10:05 (81)
31:47 (53)
1:59 (40)
36:07 (41)
4:20 (10)
40:32 (37)
4:25 (27)
42:47 (35)
2:15 (36)
45:44 (31)
2:57 (14)
46:56 (31)
1:12 (33)
48:07 (31)
1:11 (17)
48:07  Anssi Kokkonen
32   Anssi Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:32 (13)
8:13 (15)
3:41 (25)
10:01 (15)
1:48 (29)
14:56 (22)
4:55 (45)
21:39 (40)
6:43 (74)
28:22 (44)
6:43 (66)
30:39 (45)
2:17 (64)
35:46 (39)
5:07 (31)
40:06 (34)
4:20 (25)
42:29 (33)
2:23 (42)
45:57 (33)
3:28 (46)
47:13 (33)
1:16 (44)
48:28 (32)
1:15 (37)
48:28  Anssi Karjalainen
33   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:05 (34)
9:35 (44)
4:30 (64)
11:44 (47)
2:09 (57)
16:31 (43)
4:47 (42)
20:51 (34)
4:20 (26)
29:29 (51)
8:38 (76)
31:05 (48)
1:36 (6)
36:17 (44)
5:12 (35)
40:03 (33)
3:46 (9)
42:12 (32)
2:09 (33)
45:45 (32)
3:33 (49)
47:03 (32)
1:18 (54)
48:34 (33)
1:31 (82)
48:34  Pasi Pikkarainen
34   Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:07 (36)
9:10 (35)
4:03 (41)
11:09 (39)
1:59 (47)
15:25 (27)
4:16 (14)
18:51 (17)
3:26 (5)
28:41 (45)
9:50 (79)
30:20 (43)
1:39 (7)
35:28 (37)
5:08 (33)
40:11 (35)
4:43 (40)
43:15 (36)
3:04 (70)
46:31 (36)
3:16 (30)
47:40 (34)
1:09 (17)
48:48 (34)
1:08 (10)
48:48  Timo Reinikka
35   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:58 (60)
10:18 (56)
4:20 (55)
12:28 (56)
2:10 (60)
17:30 (51)
5:02 (52)
21:49 (44)
4:19 (25)
26:26 (32)
4:37 (24)
28:35 (32)
2:09 (54)
34:12 (30)
5:37 (45)
38:45 (28)
4:33 (33)
41:26 (30)
2:41 (58)
46:27 (35)
5:01 (86)
47:56 (35)
1:29 (74)
49:08 (35)
1:12 (26)
49:08  Reko Rantamäki
36   Heikki Malmlund
Koovee
5:18 (43)
9:33 (43)
4:15 (53)
11:26 (44)
1:53 (36)
16:37 (44)
5:11 (54)
21:42 (41)
5:05 (52)
26:56 (37)
5:14 (43)
29:06 (36)
2:10 (56)
34:46 (33)
5:40 (47)
41:05 (38)
6:19 (64)
43:15 (36)
2:10 (34)
46:25 (34)
3:10 (24)
48:02 (36)
1:37 (86)
49:19 (36)
1:17 (47)
49:19  Heikki Malmlund
37   Seppo Veijola
Iin Yritys
5:17 (42)
9:13 (36)
3:56 (34)
11:12 (41)
1:59 (47)
15:38 (31)
4:26 (29)
21:01 (35)
5:23 (57)
25:53 (29)
4:52 (34)
27:58 (29)
2:05 (51)
33:38 (28)
5:40 (47)
41:36 (43)
7:58 (78)
43:27 (38)
1:51 (14)
46:55 (37)
3:28 (46)
48:13 (37)
1:18 (54)
49:39 (37)
1:26 (74)
49:39  Seppo Veijola
38   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
5:16 (41)
9:53 (49)
4:37 (66)
11:59 (50)
2:06 (54)
17:37 (54)
5:38 (67)
23:05 (54)
5:28 (60)
29:32 (53)
6:27 (64)
31:34 (51)
2:02 (47)
36:09 (42)
4:35 (16)
41:30 (41)
5:21 (48)
43:45 (41)
2:15 (36)
47:01 (38)
3:16 (30)
48:18 (38)
1:17 (51)
49:42 (38)
1:24 (70)
49:42  Risto Ruohola
39   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
5:48 (57)
9:29 (42)
3:41 (25)
11:04 (35)
1:35 (9)
15:22 (26)
4:18 (16)
19:00 (21)
3:38 (10)
29:14 (48)
10:14 (84)
32:39 (56)
3:25 (90)
36:45 (48)
4:06 (6)
41:44 (44)
4:59 (43)
44:24 (42)
2:40 (56)
47:37 (40)
3:13 (26)
48:45 (40)
1:08 (14)
50:03 (39)
1:18 (52)
50:03  Thomas Ekström
40   Vesa Halonen
SK Pohjantähti
5:41 (51)
10:23 (58)
4:42 (69)
12:17 (52)
1:54 (39)
18:18 (60)
6:01 (72)
22:58 (53)
4:40 (36)
28:53 (46)
5:55 (56)
30:50 (46)
1:57 (38)
36:34 (46)
5:44 (49)
41:15 (39)
4:41 (39)
43:44 (40)
2:29 (44)
47:09 (39)
3:25 (42)
48:39 (39)
1:30 (76)
50:09 (40)
1:30 (80)
50:09  Vesa Halonen
41   Pekka Saalasti
Mustalammen Pallo
5:38 (49)
10:06 (54)
4:28 (62)
12:20 (53)
2:14 (66)
17:31 (52)
5:11 (54)
22:26 (49)
4:55 (46)
27:21 (39)
4:55 (36)
29:46 (40)
2:25 (71)
36:43 (47)
6:57 (70)
43:28 (50)
6:45 (67)
45:01 (46)
1:33 (6)
47:58 (43)
2:57 (14)
49:07 (41)
1:09 (17)
50:19 (41)
1:12 (26)
50:19  Pekka Saalasti
42   Ari Männikkö
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:07 (36)
8:47 (27)
3:40 (23)
10:55 (30)
2:08 (56)
16:25 (40)
5:30 (66)
19:59 (31)
3:34 (8)
24:36 (20)
4:37 (24)
26:21 (20)
1:45 (17)
35:13 (35)
8:52 (81)
39:06 (30)
3:53 (13)
41:37 (31)
2:31 (47)
47:54 (41)
6:17 (89)
49:12 (42)
1:18 (54)
50:31 (42)
1:19 (55)
50:31  Ari Männikkö
43   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
4:54 (24)
8:41 (24)
3:47 (29)
10:24 (24)
1:43 (25)
17:38 (57)
7:14 (86)
22:04 (47)
4:26 (28)
26:51 (36)
4:47 (31)
30:13 (41)
3:22 (89)
36:23 (45)
6:10 (58)
42:32 (46)
6:09 (59)
44:58 (45)
2:26 (43)
48:14 (45)
3:16 (30)
49:21 (44)
1:07 (12)
50:35 (43)
1:14 (34)
50:35  Ilkka Nokka
44   Jukka Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:00 (79)
11:40 (70)
3:40 (23)
13:50 (70)
2:10 (60)
18:34 (63)
4:44 (41)
25:05 (62)
6:31 (72)
30:54 (58)
5:49 (53)
32:44 (57)
1:50 (22)
37:46 (53)
5:02 (30)
42:50 (48)
5:04 (45)
45:23 (49)
2:33 (52)
48:29 (46)
3:06 (19)
49:41 (46)
1:12 (33)
50:51 (44)
1:10 (16)
50:51  Jukka Lahtinen
45   Jukka Iitti
Rasti E4
7:04 (77)
11:24 (68)
4:20 (55)
13:37 (68)
2:13 (65)
19:17 (66)
5:40 (69)
24:04 (57)
4:47 (40)
29:20 (49)
5:16 (44)
31:08 (49)
1:48 (19)
37:06 (51)
5:58 (53)
41:33 (42)
4:27 (29)
43:33 (39)
2:00 (20)
47:56 (42)
4:23 (78)
49:20 (43)
1:24 (66)
50:53 (45)
1:33 (85)
50:53  Jukka Iitti
46   Mika Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
5:02 (29)
9:41 (46)
4:39 (68)
11:50 (48)
2:09 (57)
16:52 (46)
5:02 (52)
24:26 (58)
7:34 (81)
29:30 (52)
5:04 (39)
33:21 (60)
3:51 (93)
38:12 (54)
4:51 (22)
42:41 (47)
4:29 (31)
44:44 (44)
2:03 (23)
47:59 (44)
3:15 (28)
49:29 (45)
1:30 (76)
50:55 (46)
1:26 (74)
50:55  Mika Tasa
47   Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
5:02 (29)
9:26 (41)
4:24 (58)
11:07 (38)
1:41 (20)
24:12 (81)
13:05 (90)
29:13 (79)
5:01 (50)
33:27 (66)
4:14 (8)
35:39 (66)
2:12 (57)
40:25 (59)
4:46 (20)
44:23 (55)
3:58 (15)
45:49 (51)
1:26 (1)
48:39 (48)
2:50 (9)
49:55 (47)
1:16 (44)
51:08 (47)
1:13 (29)
51:08  Johan Päivike
48   Kaj Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
5:27 (46)
10:49 (64)
5:22 (77)
12:38 (58)
1:49 (31)
17:37 (54)
4:59 (49)
22:25 (48)
4:48 (41)
26:48 (35)
4:23 (12)
29:26 (37)
2:38 (74)
34:34 (32)
5:08 (33)
42:03 (45)
7:29 (75)
44:34 (43)
2:31 (47)
48:37 (47)
4:03 (72)
49:58 (48)
1:21 (61)
51:15 (48)
1:17 (47)
51:15  Kaj Fredriksson
49   Aleksei Morozov
Russia
4:06 (3)
8:31 (23)
4:25 (59)
10:03 (16)
1:32 (6)
13:48 (9)
3:45 (3)
18:42 (16)
4:54 (45)
29:25 (50)
10:43 (85)
30:54 (47)
1:29 (3)
36:11 (43)
5:17 (38)
43:58 (53)
7:47 (76)
45:54 (52)
1:56 (17)
48:48 (49)
2:54 (10)
49:59 (49)
1:11 (27)
51:19 (49)
1:20 (61)
51:19  Aleksei Morozov
50   Jari Järvinen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:50 (21)
8:46 (26)
3:56 (34)
10:40 (25)
1:54 (39)
15:28 (28)
4:48 (43)
22:46 (52)
7:18 (80)
27:36 (41)
4:50 (33)
29:44 (39)
2:08 (53)
35:00 (34)
5:16 (37)
43:30 (51)
8:30 (83)
45:32 (50)
2:02 (21)
48:49 (50)
3:17 (33)
50:11 (50)
1:22 (62)
51:33 (50)
1:22 (66)
51:33  Jari Järvinen
51   Juha Laasanen
Laihian Luja
6:12 (66)
9:55 (50)
3:43 (27)
11:33 (45)
1:38 (12)
15:52 (38)
4:19 (19)
21:25 (39)
5:33 (61)
26:41 (33)
5:16 (44)
28:36 (33)
1:55 (34)
35:50 (40)
7:14 (72)
40:23 (36)
4:33 (33)
45:22 (48)
4:59 (89)
49:04 (51)
3:42 (56)
50:24 (51)
1:20 (60)
51:40 (51)
1:16 (44)
51:40  Juha Laasanen
52   Peter Tallberg
Akilles OK
5:45 (55)
10:22 (57)
4:37 (66)
12:22 (54)
2:00 (50)
17:48 (58)
5:26 (64)
22:29 (51)
4:41 (37)
27:34 (40)
5:05 (40)
30:16 (42)
2:42 (76)
37:21 (52)
7:05 (71)
43:01 (49)
5:40 (53)
45:09 (47)
2:08 (30)
49:31 (52)
4:22 (77)
50:57 (52)
1:26 (69)
52:32 (52)
1:35 (87)
52:32  Peter Tallberg
53   Hannu Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:32 (47)
9:09 (34)
3:37 (18)
11:20 (42)
2:11 (62)
15:42 (33)
4:22 (24)
21:55 (46)
6:13 (68)
26:21 (31)
4:26 (16)
28:43 (34)
2:22 (69)
39:01 (56)
10:18 (89)
44:14 (54)
5:13 (47)
46:48 (53)
2:34 (53)
50:14 (53)
3:26 (43)
51:29 (53)
1:15 (39)
52:37 (53)
1:08 (10)
52:37  Hannu Lauri
54   Matti Hakamäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:03 (62)
10:29 (60)
4:26 (60)
13:01 (64)
2:32 (76)
17:33 (53)
4:32 (34)
22:26 (49)
4:53 (44)
28:18 (43)
5:52 (55)
30:38 (44)
2:20 (65)
36:47 (49)
6:09 (57)
41:16 (40)
4:29 (31)
47:00 (54)
5:44 (92)
50:49 (54)
3:49 (60)
52:18 (54)
1:29 (74)
53:27 (54)
1:09 (14)
53:27  Matti Hakamäki
55   Hemmo Laurila
Kodisjoen Kaiku
6:08 (64)
10:12 (55)
4:04 (45)
12:26 (55)
2:14 (66)
16:48 (45)
4:22 (24)
27:57 (72)
11:09 (91)
32:45 (63)
4:48 (32)
34:46 (62)
2:01 (44)
39:20 (58)
4:34 (15)
46:00 (60)
6:40 (66)
47:46 (56)
1:46 (13)
51:25 (55)
3:39 (55)
52:40 (55)
1:15 (39)
53:51 (55)
1:11 (17)
53:51  Hemmo Laurila
56   Riku Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:49 (58)
10:03 (52)
4:14 (51)
12:41 (59)
2:38 (80)
17:03 (48)
4:22 (24)
23:29 (56)
6:26 (70)
28:54 (47)
5:25 (50)
31:10 (50)
2:16 (62)
39:08 (57)
7:58 (75)
43:57 (52)
4:49 (41)
47:32 (55)
3:35 (76)
51:26 (56)
3:54 (65)
52:49 (56)
1:23 (64)
53:58 (56)
1:09 (14)
53:58  Riku Mattila
57   Tommi Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:21 (85)
12:40 (79)
3:19 (6)
14:08 (72)
1:28 (3)
18:29 (62)
4:21 (23)
28:51 (76)
10:22 (89)
33:03 (64)
4:12 (7)
34:56 (63)
1:53 (31)
40:48 (61)
5:52 (51)
47:34 (63)
6:46 (68)
49:03 (59)
1:29 (2)
52:01 (57)
2:58 (17)
53:08 (57)
1:07 (12)
54:19 (57)
1:11 (17)
54:19  Tommi Viitasaari
58   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
8:47 (83)
13:15 (81)
4:28 (62)
15:50 (79)
2:35 (78)
21:08 (74)
5:18 (59)
25:45 (63)
4:37 (33)
35:56 (75)
10:11 (82)
37:35 (73)
1:39 (7)
43:34 (72)
5:59 (55)
47:46 (64)
4:12 (20)
49:22 (61)
1:36 (8)
52:28 (58)
3:06 (19)
53:39 (58)
1:11 (27)
54:51 (58)
1:12 (26)
54:51  Matti Kattelus
59   Ilpo Pietiläinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:19 (44)
9:52 (48)
4:33 (65)
11:51 (49)
1:59 (47)
17:05 (49)
5:14 (56)
21:48 (43)
4:43 (38)
33:36 (68)
11:48 (87)
35:30 (65)
1:54 (33)
41:01 (62)
5:31 (41)
45:25 (58)
4:24 (26)
49:04 (60)
3:39 (78)
52:31 (60)
3:27 (45)
53:45 (59)
1:14 (37)
54:58 (59)
1:13 (29)
54:58  Ilpo Pietiläinen
60   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
5:05 (34)
9:58 (51)
4:53 (71)
11:38 (46)
1:40 (17)
28:07 (85)
16:29 (93)
33:20 (84)
5:13 (55)
37:46 (79)
4:26 (16)
39:45 (79)
1:59 (40)
44:13 (74)
4:28 (13)
48:27 (66)
4:14 (21)
49:56 (62)
1:29 (2)
52:41 (61)
2:45 (6)
53:57 (60)
1:16 (44)
55:22 (60)
1:25 (72)
55:22  Rauno Autio
61   Jari Lehtosaari
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:13 (68)
11:13 (67)
5:00 (72)
13:29 (67)
2:16 (69)
19:37 (68)
6:08 (74)
24:42 (59)
5:05 (52)
30:59 (59)
6:17 (61)
33:13 (59)
2:14 (59)
41:17 (63)
8:04 (76)
45:56 (59)
4:39 (38)
48:04 (57)
2:08 (30)
52:29 (59)
4:25 (80)
54:05 (61)
1:36 (84)
55:42 (61)
1:37 (89)
55:42  Jari Lehtosaari
62   Pertti Salo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:04 (33)
9:18 (39)
4:14 (51)
11:06 (37)
1:48 (29)
16:29 (42)
5:23 (62)
23:09 (55)
6:40 (73)
31:00 (60)
7:51 (73)
32:56 (58)
1:56 (37)
38:52 (55)
5:56 (52)
44:30 (56)
5:38 (52)
48:58 (58)
4:28 (85)
52:42 (62)
3:44 (58)
54:15 (62)
1:33 (82)
55:43 (62)
1:28 (78)
55:43  Pertti Salo
63   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
5:42 (52)
9:17 (38)
3:35 (17)
10:52 (29)
1:35 (9)
15:14 (25)
4:22 (24)
21:42 (41)
6:28 (71)
26:16 (30)
4:34 (21)
28:06 (30)
1:50 (22)
35:39 (38)
7:33 (74)
47:03 (61)
11:24 (90)
50:15 (63)
3:12 (71)
53:33 (63)
3:18 (34)
54:48 (63)
1:15 (39)
56:06 (63)
1:18 (52)
56:06  Pasi Nevala
64   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
6:12 (66)
10:23 (58)
4:11 (49)
13:13 (66)
2:50 (83)
18:51 (65)
5:38 (67)
24:55 (61)
6:04 (67)
36:08 (77)
11:13 (86)
38:46 (77)
2:38 (74)
43:43 (73)
4:57 (29)
48:11 (65)
4:28 (30)
50:30 (65)
2:19 (39)
54:04 (64)
3:34 (50)
55:15 (64)
1:11 (27)
56:22 (64)
1:07 (8)
56:22  Tommi Nietosjärvi
65   Mika Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
5:45 (55)
9:48 (47)
4:03 (41)
12:11 (51)
2:23 (71)
17:26 (50)
5:15 (57)
21:54 (45)
4:28 (30)
29:44 (55)
7:50 (72)
31:59 (54)
2:15 (61)
36:53 (50)
4:54 (25)
45:13 (57)
8:20 (82)
50:19 (64)
5:06 (90)
54:35 (65)
4:16 (76)
56:11 (65)
1:36 (84)
57:26 (65)
1:15 (37)
57:26  Mika Pihala
66   Mika Juva
Muurlan Vihuri
5:44 (54)
10:51 (66)
5:07 (73)
13:00 (62)
2:09 (57)
19:28 (67)
6:28 (79)
25:49 (65)
6:21 (69)
32:00 (62)
6:11 (57)
34:58 (64)
2:58 (85)
40:30 (60)
5:32 (43)
48:38 (67)
8:08 (79)
51:25 (66)
2:47 (60)
55:26 (66)
4:01 (70)
56:42 (66)
1:16 (44)
58:06 (66)
1:24 (70)
58:06  Mika Juva
67   Vesa-Matti Eura
MS Parma
5:37 (48)
11:50 (71)
6:13 (89)
13:53 (71)
2:03 (53)
19:40 (69)
5:47 (70)
29:00 (77)
9:20 (85)
34:35 (71)
5:35 (52)
36:55 (70)
2:20 (65)
43:12 (69)
6:17 (62)
49:00 (68)
5:48 (55)
51:54 (67)
2:54 (63)
56:17 (67)
4:23 (78)
57:55 (68)
1:38 (87)
59:23 (67)
1:28 (78)
59:23  Vesa-Matti Eura
68   Kai Törmikoski
Savon Suunta
6:58 (76)
12:33 (78)
5:35 (82)
14:56 (75)
2:23 (71)
21:00 (72)
6:04 (73)
28:12 (73)
7:12 (77)
34:25 (70)
6:13 (58)
37:08 (71)
2:43 (77)
43:21 (70)
6:13 (60)
49:36 (69)
6:15 (61)
52:29 (68)
2:53 (62)
56:20 (68)
3:51 (63)
57:52 (67)
1:32 (81)
59:27 (68)
1:35 (87)
59:27  Kai Törmikoski
69   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
6:16 (70)
11:56 (74)
5:40 (83)
14:29 (73)
2:33 (77)
20:48 (71)
6:19 (78)
26:32 (68)
5:44 (65)
33:31 (67)
6:59 (67)
35:52 (67)
2:21 (67)
42:05 (65)
6:13 (60)
47:09 (62)
5:04 (45)
52:36 (69)
5:27 (91)
57:07 (69)
4:31 (83)
58:32 (69)
1:25 (67)
1:00:04 (69)
1:32 (83)
1:00:04  Jussi Pasanen
70   Tapio Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (59)
10:32 (61)
4:42 (69)
12:57 (61)
2:25 (73)
18:15 (59)
5:18 (59)
28:30 (75)
10:15 (88)
33:42 (69)
5:12 (42)
36:31 (69)
2:49 (82)
41:55 (64)
5:24 (39)
51:05 (70)
9:10 (85)
54:03 (71)
2:58 (67)
57:31 (70)
3:28 (46)
58:50 (70)
1:19 (59)
1:00:09 (70)
1:19 (55)
1:00:09  Tapio Annala
71   Paavo Ritvanen
Pihkaniskat
6:13 (68)
11:54 (73)
5:41 (84)
13:46 (69)
1:52 (35)
18:43 (64)
4:57 (47)
25:53 (66)
7:10 (76)
31:44 (61)
5:51 (54)
33:45 (61)
2:01 (44)
43:01 (67)
9:16 (84)
51:18 (72)
8:17 (81)
53:24 (70)
2:06 (28)
57:51 (71)
4:27 (81)
59:08 (71)
1:17 (51)
1:00:24 (71)
1:16 (44)
1:00:24  Paavo Ritvanen
72   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:20 (71)
11:32 (69)
5:12 (75)
14:55 (74)
3:23 (87)
21:04 (73)
6:09 (75)
26:53 (69)
5:49 (66)
33:15 (65)
6:22 (63)
36:08 (68)
2:53 (84)
45:38 (77)
9:30 (86)
51:13 (71)
5:35 (50)
54:34 (72)
3:21 (74)
58:29 (72)
3:55 (67)
59:57 (72)
1:28 (73)
1:01:20 (72)
1:23 (68)
1:01:20  Harri Vehkalahti
73   Thomas Åman
OK Botnia
7:17 (78)
12:47 (80)
5:30 (78)
14:59 (76)
2:12 (63)
21:16 (75)
6:17 (77)
28:25 (74)
7:09 (75)
35:56 (75)
7:31 (69)
38:42 (76)
2:46 (79)
45:33 (76)
6:51 (68)
52:56 (74)
7:23 (74)
55:25 (73)
2:29 (44)
59:10 (73)
3:45 (59)
1:00:32 (73)
1:22 (62)
1:01:49 (73)
1:17 (47)
1:01:49  Thomas Åman
74   Eero Kujansuu
MS Parma
12:56 (88)
16:52 (84)
3:56 (34)
18:46 (84)
1:54 (39)
24:03 (80)
5:17 (58)
29:03 (78)
5:00 (49)
35:16 (73)
6:13 (58)
37:29 (72)
2:13 (58)
43:00 (66)
5:31 (41)
54:24 (77)
11:24 (90)
56:42 (76)
2:18 (38)
1:00:00 (74)
3:18 (34)
1:01:16 (74)
1:16 (44)
1:02:43 (74)
1:27 (76)
1:02:43  Eero Kujansuu
75   Jouni Pyykönen
Espoon Akilles
6:07 (63)
11:57 (75)
5:50 (85)
16:31 (81)
4:34 (93)
21:55 (77)
5:24 (63)
27:18 (70)
5:23 (57)
37:31 (78)
10:13 (83)
39:22 (78)
1:51 (28)
46:15 (78)
6:53 (69)
53:07 (75)
6:52 (70)
56:05 (75)
2:58 (67)
1:00:14 (75)
4:09 (73)
1:01:37 (75)
1:23 (64)
1:03:09 (75)
1:32 (83)
1:03:09  Jouni Pyykönen
76   Veli Pyhtilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:57 (75)
12:29 (77)
5:32 (80)
15:27 (77)
2:58 (84)
22:07 (78)
6:40 (81)
27:43 (71)
5:36 (62)
35:16 (73)
7:33 (70)
38:03 (75)
2:47 (80)
44:44 (75)
6:41 (67)
52:33 (73)
7:49 (77)
55:45 (74)
3:12 (71)
1:00:27 (76)
4:42 (85)
1:01:58 (76)
1:31 (80)
1:03:20 (76)
1:22 (66)
1:03:20  Veli Pyhtilä
77   Juha Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:10 (65)
10:32 (61)
4:22 (57)
13:02 (65)
2:30 (75)
20:05 (70)
7:03 (85)
25:46 (64)
5:41 (64)
30:27 (57)
4:41 (29)
32:19 (55)
1:52 (30)
43:01 (67)
10:42 (90)
53:13 (76)
10:12 (88)
57:35 (77)
4:22 (84)
1:01:24 (77)
3:49 (60)
1:02:35 (77)
1:11 (27)
1:03:49 (77)
1:14 (34)
1:03:49  Juha Latvala
78   Pasi Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
6:36 (73)
10:49 (64)
4:13 (50)
12:42 (60)
1:53 (36)
17:37 (54)
4:55 (45)
24:49 (60)
7:12 (77)
29:41 (54)
4:52 (34)
31:42 (52)
2:01 (44)
43:22 (71)
11:40 (91)
57:43 (81)
14:21 (93)
1:00:43 (80)
3:00 (69)
1:03:38 (78)
2:55 (11)
1:04:47 (78)
1:09 (17)
1:06:08 (78)
1:21 (63)
1:06:08  Pasi Lyyluoma
79   Tero Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:28 (82)
13:59 (82)
5:31 (79)
17:35 (83)
3:36 (88)
24:32 (82)
6:57 (84)
29:23 (80)
4:51 (43)
42:15 (82)
12:52 (90)
44:37 (82)
2:22 (69)
51:02 (81)
6:25 (66)
56:00 (78)
4:58 (42)
58:45 (78)
2:45 (59)
1:04:19 (79)
5:34 (87)
1:05:35 (79)
1:16 (44)
1:06:50 (79)
1:15 (37)
1:06:50  Tero Julkunen
80   Kari Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
13:30 (90)
17:33 (87)
4:03 (41)
19:35 (85)
2:02 (52)
33:45 (91)
14:10 (92)
38:43 (88)
4:58 (47)
43:45 (83)
5:02 (38)
45:44 (83)
1:59 (40)
53:16 (82)
7:32 (73)
58:16 (82)
5:00 (44)
1:00:47 (81)
2:31 (47)
1:04:42 (81)
3:55 (67)
1:06:09 (80)
1:27 (71)
1:07:42 (80)
1:33 (85)
1:07:42  Kari Kontola
81   Erkki Holma
Oulun Reipas
6:38 (74)
11:50 (71)
5:12 (75)
15:49 (78)
3:59 (90)
21:39 (76)
5:50 (71)
32:43 (83)
11:04 (90)
39:03 (81)
6:20 (62)
42:02 (81)
2:59 (86)
48:23 (79)
6:21 (64)
57:34 (80)
9:11 (86)
1:00:08 (79)
2:34 (53)
1:04:41 (80)
4:33 (84)
1:06:50 (81)
2:09 (89)
1:08:11 (81)
1:21 (63)
1:08:11  Erkki Holma
82   Jorma Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
16:34 (92)
19:58 (90)
3:24 (10)
22:12 (90)
2:14 (66)
26:34 (84)
4:22 (24)
31:13 (82)
4:39 (35)
35:11 (72)
3:58 (4)
37:56 (74)
2:45 (78)
54:40 (83)
16:44 (93)
1:01:13 (85)
6:33 (65)
1:03:10 (82)
1:57 (19)
1:06:34 (82)
3:24 (39)
1:08:01 (82)
1:27 (71)
1:09:19 (82)
1:18 (52)
1:09:19  Jorma Ojalainen
83   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
12:23 (87)
23:32 (91)
11:09 (92)
25:38 (91)
2:06 (54)
29:58 (87)
4:20 (21)
35:06 (85)
5:08 (54)
47:11 (86)
12:05 (88)
49:06 (86)
1:55 (34)
55:16 (84)
6:10 (58)
1:01:10 (84)
5:54 (56)
1:03:14 (83)
2:04 (24)
1:07:28 (83)
4:14 (75)
1:08:44 (83)
1:16 (44)
1:09:55 (83)
1:11 (17)
1:09:55  Ilkka Ruokola
84   Jukka Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
13:41 (91)
19:15 (89)
5:34 (81)
21:50 (89)
2:35 (78)
28:21 (86)
6:31 (80)
36:36 (86)
8:15 (83)
44:03 (84)
7:27 (68)
47:09 (84)
3:06 (88)
55:30 (85)
8:21 (78)
1:01:06 (83)
5:36 (51)
1:03:46 (85)
2:40 (56)
1:07:40 (84)
3:54 (65)
1:09:13 (84)
1:33 (82)
1:10:32 (84)
1:19 (55)
1:10:32  Jukka Toivonen
85   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
6:26 (72)
12:18 (76)
5:52 (86)
15:57 (80)
3:39 (89)
26:10 (83)
10:13 (89)
30:39 (81)
4:29 (31)
38:53 (80)
8:14 (75)
41:02 (80)
2:09 (54)
49:16 (80)
8:14 (77)
57:24 (79)
8:08 (79)
1:03:15 (84)
5:51 (93)
1:10:09 (85)
6:54 (92)
1:13:02 (85)
2:53 (93)
1:17:12 (85)
4:10 (93)
1:17:12  Kari Hakuli
86   Juha Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:21 (45)
9:18 (39)
3:57 (38)
11:11 (40)
1:53 (36)
15:42 (33)
4:31 (33)
19:04 (22)
3:22 (3)
48:33 (88)
29:29 (93)
51:08 (88)
2:35 (73)
1:01:09 (89)
10:01 (87)
1:08:10 (89)
7:01 (73)
1:11:35 (89)
3:25 (75)
1:15:10 (87)
3:35 (51)
1:16:22 (87)
1:12 (33)
1:17:43 (86)
1:21 (63)
1:17:43  Juha Siljander
87   Markku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
5:40 (50)
10:48 (63)
5:08 (74)
13:00 (62)
2:12 (63)
18:22 (61)
5:22 (61)
26:17 (67)
7:55 (82)
48:43 (89)
22:26 (92)
50:32 (87)
1:49 (20)
1:00:45 (88)
10:13 (88)
1:07:43 (87)
6:58 (71)
1:10:58 (87)
3:15 (73)
1:14:50 (86)
3:52 (64)
1:16:20 (86)
1:30 (76)
1:17:47 (87)
1:27 (76)
1:17:47  Markku Saksa
87   Seppo Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:16 (89)
17:43 (88)
4:27 (61)
20:04 (86)
2:21 (70)
33:34 (90)
13:30 (91)
43:30 (90)
9:56 (87)
48:25 (87)
4:55 (36)
51:13 (89)
2:48 (81)
56:52 (86)
5:39 (46)
1:07:46 (88)
10:54 (89)
1:11:26 (88)
3:40 (79)
1:15:15 (88)
3:49 (60)
1:16:45 (88)
1:30 (76)
1:17:47 (87)
1:02 (1)
1:17:47  Seppo Kellokumpu
89   Jan Donner
OK77
8:51 (84)
17:16 (85)
8:25 (91)
20:35 (87)
3:19 (86)
29:59 (88)
9:24 (87)
37:13 (87)
7:14 (79)
46:05 (85)
8:52 (77)
48:55 (85)
2:50 (83)
57:37 (87)
8:42 (80)
1:04:36 (86)
6:59 (72)
1:09:34 (86)
4:58 (88)
1:15:51 (89)
6:17 (89)
1:18:04 (89)
2:13 (90)
1:21:12 (89)
3:08 (92)
1:21:12  Jan Donner
90   Esa Havula
Kalevan Rasti
8:17 (81)
24:34 (92)
16:17 (93)
27:38 (92)
3:04 (85)
34:26 (92)
6:48 (82)
43:44 (91)
9:18 (84)
56:18 (92)
12:34 (89)
58:00 (91)
1:42 (12)
1:07:21 (91)
9:21 (85)
1:14:12 (91)
6:51 (69)
1:17:54 (91)
3:42 (81)
1:21:55 (90)
4:01 (70)
1:23:21 (90)
1:26 (69)
1:24:40 (90)
1:19 (55)
1:24:40  Esa Havula
91   Petri Saukkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:29 (86)
17:32 (86)
8:03 (90)
21:42 (88)
4:10 (92)
31:38 (89)
9:56 (88)
41:25 (89)
9:47 (86)
51:15 (90)
9:50 (79)
54:51 (90)
3:36 (92)
1:03:56 (90)
9:05 (82)
1:12:52 (90)
8:56 (84)
1:16:45 (90)
3:53 (83)
1:22:42 (91)
5:57 (88)
1:25:18 (91)
2:36 (92)
1:27:36 (91)
2:18 (91)
1:27:36  Petri Saukkonen
92   Igor Lazarev
Russia
19:27 (93)
25:28 (93)
6:01 (88)
29:34 (93)
4:06 (91)
36:30 (93)
6:56 (83)
48:13 (93)
11:43 (92)
56:13 (91)
8:00 (74)
59:39 (92)
3:26 (91)
1:08:19 (92)
8:40 (79)
1:18:12 (92)
9:53 (87)
1:22:54 (92)
4:42 (87)
1:29:57 (92)
7:03 (93)
1:32:10 (92)
2:13 (90)
1:33:53 (92)
1:43 (90)
1:33:53  Igor Lazarev
93   Vesa Koivunen
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:12 (80)
14:04 (83)
5:52 (86)
16:52 (82)
2:48 (82)
23:01 (79)
6:09 (75)
44:41 (92)
21:40 (93)
58:08 (93)
13:27 (91)
1:01:08 (93)
3:00 (87)
1:15:05 (93)
13:57 (92)
1:29:12 (93)
14:07 (92)
1:33:40 (93)
4:28 (85)
1:39:57 (93)
6:17 (89)
1:41:45 (93)
1:48 (88)
1:42:56 (93)
1:11 (17)
1:42:56  Vesa Koivunen
   Marcus Lahtinen
Alatornion Pirkat
6:35
11:16
4:41
13:57
2:41
20:12
6:15
29:28
9:16
35:52
6:24
43:01
7:09
1:02:10
19:09
1:09:14
7:04
-
-
1:17:47
-
1:19:24
1:37
1:20:50
1:26
disk  Marcus Lahtinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English