FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 5. dag

Mellantid 4,1 km

12092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN33:40
22070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN33:59+19
32093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN34:33+53
42069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN37:11+3:31
52051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN38:02+4:22
62040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN38:10+4:30
72078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN38:14+4:34
82083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS38:27+4:47
92073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN38:40+5:00
102048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN38:52+5:12
112066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:03+5:23
122082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN39:05+5:25
132056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN39:57+6:17
142076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN40:07+6:27
152032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN40:22+6:42
162065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN42:18+8:38
172077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:26+8:46
182053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN42:58+9:18
192034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN43:18+9:38
202036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:37+9:57
212079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN45:38+11:58
222054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN45:53+12:13
232037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:55+13:15
242055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN47:04+13:24
252061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN47:16+13:36
262071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN47:36+13:56
272063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:50+14:10
282064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN48:21+14:41
292058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:39+14:59
302049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN48:48+15:08
312046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN49:30+15:50
322050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:01+16:21
332044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN50:18+16:38
342086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN50:24+16:44
352072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN50:43+17:03
362033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:47+17:07
372039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN51:43+18:03
382075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN51:48+18:08
392062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:09+18:29
402035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN52:40+19:00
412080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN52:43+19:03
422057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN55:15+21:35
432041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN56:26+22:46
442081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN57:05+23:25
452068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN57:17+23:37
462052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN57:52+24:12
472038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN59:05+25:25
482043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN59:58+26:18
492045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:00:21+26:41
502059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:03:08+29:28
512084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:16+34:36
522060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN1:19:41+46:01
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English