FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 4. dag

Mål 2,5 km

12093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN12:49
22078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:34+45
32082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:37+48
42069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:47+58
52051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN13:49+1:00
62083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS13:50+1:01
72064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:05+1:16
2073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:05+1:16
92070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:21+1:32
102054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN14:25+1:36
112065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:30+1:41
122034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN14:38+1:49
132092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN14:39+1:50
142032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN14:45+1:56
152056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:47+1:58
162053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:01+2:12
172066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:16+2:27
182076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN15:22+2:33
192079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN15:34+2:45
202040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:46+2:57
212055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN15:54+3:05
222035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN16:04+3:15
232086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN16:07+3:18
242048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN16:15+3:26
252057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN16:21+3:32
262044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:30+3:41
272068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN17:31+4:42
282062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:33+4:44
292041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN17:45+4:56
302052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN17:47+4:58
312033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:51+5:02
322063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:54+5:05
2084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN17:54+5:05
342039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN18:06+5:17
352037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:08+5:19
362046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN18:24+5:35
372036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:28+5:39
382075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN18:29+5:40
392080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN18:32+5:43
402058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:39+5:50
412061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:44+5:55
422050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:45+5:56
432038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN20:13+7:24
442067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN20:38+7:49
452071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN20:40+7:51
462045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN21:09+8:20
472059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN22:55+10:06
482043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN23:50+11:01
492060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN25:07+12:18
502072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN25:24+12:35
2081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFINdisk
2042Juhana JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINej startad
2049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
2077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English