FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,8 km
 
1.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:35:00   29:08  
2.   Juha Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:39:00   29:58  
3.   Pekka Myllykoski Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:55:00   32:15  
4.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:03:00   33:01  
5.   Petri Rusanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:29:00   33:20  
6.   Veijo Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:57:00   33:27  
7.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:03:00   33:59  
8.   Jussi Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:53:00   34:29  
9.   Pertti Arola Rasti 88  FIN  13:17:00   35:12  
10.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:57:00   36:18  
11.   Jyrki Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:21:00   36:28  
12.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:51:00   37:24  
13.   Toni Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:35:00   37:27  
14.   Toni Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:23:00   38:18  
15.   Juha Ekola Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  14:17:00   38:31  
16.   Sergei Ushakov Russia  RUS  13:43:00   38:56  
17.   Jyri Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:19:00   38:59  
18.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   39:27  
19.   Sami Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:09:00   39:30  
20.   Toni Rinta Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:45:00   39:34  
21.   Mika Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:29:00   40:03  
22.   Sami Korhonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  13:59:00   40:06  
23.   Tommi Haakana Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:07:00   40:34  
24.   Riku Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:47:00   41:00  
25.   Sami Sivunen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:25:00   41:38  
26.   Tero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:21:00   41:48  
27.   Aki Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:45:00   42:07  
28.   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  14:43:00   42:25  
29.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:25:00   42:55  
30.   Aleksi Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  13:13:00   44:08  
31.   Oula Korja Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:23:00   44:55  
32.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:27:00   45:02  
33.   Tommi Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  14:11:00   46:05  
34.   Pekka Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:31:00   46:16  
35.   Mika Silander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:05:00   46:20  
36.   Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:39:00   46:47  
37.   Aleksei Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:49:00   47:01  
38.   Lasse Kemppainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:49:00   47:20  
39.   Arttu Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:33:00   48:56  
40.   Pekka Maasalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   49:11  
41.   Tuomas Nupponen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:11:00   50:49  
42.   Juha Heikkilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:53:00   51:08  
43.   Mike Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:05:00   51:13  
44.   Juha Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  14:51:00   52:23  
45.   Tuukka Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:41:00   52:28  
46.   Kim Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:47:00   55:54  
47.   Samuli Lampinen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  13:33:00   57:03  
48.   Esa Hämäläinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:01:00   58:00  
49.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:09:00   1:01:58  
50.   Juhana Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:55:00   1:03:42  
51.   Antti Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  14:15:00   1:05:19  
52.   Leo Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:41:00   1:11:50  
53.   Joakim Hansen OK Botnia  FIN  13:31:00   1:17:09  
54.   Mikael Lervik Solf IK  FIN  12:59:00   1:27:42  
   Lasse Palola Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:13:00   disk  
   Sami Sääksjärvi Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:53:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English