FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:09 (2)
5:02 (1)
1:53 (1)
8:07 (1)
3:05 (2)
12:09 (2)
4:02 (5)
14:17 (1)
2:08 (3)
16:08 (1)
1:51 (1)
17:53 (1)
1:45 (1)
19:03 (1)
1:10 (1)
20:39 (1)
1:36 (1)
23:41 (1)
3:02 (5)
27:33 (1)
3:52 (7)
29:40 (1)
2:07 (4)
30:20 (1)
40 (10)
31:17 (1)
57 (7)
31:17  Ilpo Viippola
2   Juha Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
3:07 (1)
5:08 (2)
2:01 (3)
8:17 (3)
3:09 (3)
12:29 (3)
4:12 (9)
14:28 (2)
1:59 (2)
16:27 (2)
1:59 (2)
18:28 (2)
2:01 (5)
19:55 (2)
1:27 (14)
21:34 (2)
1:39 (2)
24:44 (2)
3:10 (10)
28:22 (2)
3:38 (1)
30:37 (2)
2:15 (12)
31:15 (2)
38 (6)
32:16 (2)
1:01 (15)
32:16  Juha Nivukoski
3   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:37 (11)
5:42 (8)
2:05 (5)
8:59 (5)
3:17 (5)
13:03 (4)
4:04 (6)
15:29 (3)
2:26 (9)
17:36 (3)
2:07 (5)
19:39 (3)
2:03 (7)
21:02 (3)
1:23 (9)
22:45 (3)
1:43 (4)
26:15 (4)
3:30 (19)
30:03 (3)
3:48 (4)
32:11 (3)
2:08 (7)
32:53 (3)
42 (14)
33:49 (3)
56 (2)
33:49  Miko Saarilaakso
4   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
3:15 (3)
5:10 (3)
1:55 (2)
8:14 (2)
3:04 (1)
12:02 (1)
3:48 (1)
16:09 (6)
4:07 (52)
18:20 (5)
2:11 (9)
20:26 (6)
2:06 (9)
21:36 (5)
1:10 (1)
23:24 (5)
1:48 (7)
26:49 (5)
3:25 (16)
30:31 (4)
3:42 (2)
32:36 (4)
2:05 (2)
33:15 (4)
39 (8)
34:19 (4)
1:04 (25)
34:19  Tuomas Vaherlehto
5   Jyri Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:27 (7)
5:38 (6)
2:11 (8)
8:57 (4)
3:19 (6)
13:24 (5)
4:27 (12)
15:37 (4)
2:13 (5)
17:55 (4)
2:18 (18)
19:55 (4)
2:00 (4)
21:21 (4)
1:26 (13)
23:07 (4)
1:46 (5)
26:04 (3)
2:57 (2)
30:33 (5)
4:29 (21)
32:48 (5)
2:15 (12)
33:33 (5)
45 (23)
34:33 (5)
1:00 (13)
34:33  Jyri Kyllästinen
6   Sergei Ushakov
Russia
3:46 (14)
5:50 (10)
2:04 (4)
9:26 (8)
3:36 (12)
14:09 (12)
4:43 (15)
16:37 (13)
2:28 (12)
18:40 (10)
2:03 (3)
20:36 (7)
1:56 (2)
22:30 (10)
1:54 (41)
24:20 (8)
1:50 (11)
27:07 (6)
2:47 (1)
31:38 (6)
4:31 (25)
33:44 (6)
2:06 (3)
34:17 (6)
33 (1)
35:13 (6)
56 (2)
35:13  Sergei Ushakov
7   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:32 (10)
5:50 (10)
2:18 (16)
9:21 (7)
3:31 (9)
13:50 (9)
4:29 (13)
16:18 (9)
2:28 (12)
18:26 (8)
2:08 (6)
20:25 (5)
1:59 (3)
21:50 (6)
1:25 (12)
23:37 (6)
1:47 (6)
27:23 (7)
3:46 (29)
31:40 (7)
4:17 (20)
33:54 (7)
2:14 (11)
34:41 (7)
47 (25)
35:42 (7)
1:01 (15)
35:42  Veijo Marjala
8   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:29 (9)
5:39 (7)
2:10 (7)
9:07 (6)
3:28 (7)
15:02 (19)
5:55 (37)
17:40 (18)
2:38 (18)
19:57 (15)
2:17 (14)
22:03 (14)
2:06 (9)
23:21 (14)
1:18 (4)
25:19 (13)
1:58 (15)
28:28 (12)
3:09 (9)
32:16 (10)
3:48 (4)
34:14 (8)
1:58 (1)
34:58 (8)
44 (20)
35:56 (8)
58 (9)
35:56  Tero Taulavuori
9   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:38 (12)
6:24 (21)
2:46 (37)
9:59 (18)
3:35 (11)
13:59 (10)
4:00 (3)
16:21 (10)
2:22 (8)
18:36 (9)
2:15 (10)
20:38 (8)
2:02 (6)
22:09 (8)
1:31 (20)
23:51 (7)
1:42 (3)
28:11 (10)
4:20 (41)
32:41 (12)
4:30 (23)
34:53 (13)
2:12 (10)
35:29 (10)
36 (3)
36:25 (9)
56 (2)
36:25  Mika Korhonen
9   Jussi Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:26 (6)
5:42 (8)
2:16 (15)
9:27 (9)
3:45 (14)
14:14 (13)
4:47 (16)
16:41 (14)
2:27 (10)
18:57 (13)
2:16 (13)
21:28 (12)
2:31 (28)
22:50 (12)
1:22 (7)
24:39 (11)
1:49 (9)
27:51 (9)
3:12 (11)
32:03 (9)
4:12 (14)
34:39 (9)
2:36 (24)
35:23 (9)
44 (20)
36:25 (9)
1:02 (22)
36:25  Jussi Partanen
11   Petri Rusanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (13)
5:57 (13)
2:12 (11)
9:40 (13)
3:43 (13)
13:39 (7)
3:59 (2)
16:10 (7)
2:31 (15)
18:20 (5)
2:10 (8)
21:17 (11)
2:57 (45)
22:36 (11)
1:19 (6)
24:36 (10)
2:00 (17)
28:26 (11)
3:50 (30)
32:32 (11)
4:06 (11)
34:39 (9)
2:07 (4)
35:32 (12)
53 (40)
36:30 (11)
58 (9)
36:30  Petri Rusanen
12   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
3:46 (14)
6:06 (16)
2:20 (17)
9:55 (17)
3:49 (17)
14:05 (11)
4:10 (8)
16:33 (11)
2:28 (12)
18:48 (11)
2:15 (10)
20:53 (10)
2:05 (8)
22:21 (9)
1:28 (15)
24:28 (9)
2:07 (24)
27:35 (8)
3:07 (8)
31:51 (8)
4:16 (19)
34:41 (11)
2:50 (32)
35:31 (11)
50 (32)
36:40 (12)
1:09 (43)
36:40  Pertti Arola
13   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
4:04 (24)
6:25 (23)
2:21 (19)
9:54 (16)
3:29 (8)
14:15 (14)
4:21 (11)
16:36 (12)
2:21 (7)
18:51 (12)
2:15 (10)
22:15 (15)
3:24 (52)
24:03 (17)
1:48 (37)
25:54 (16)
1:51 (12)
28:59 (15)
3:05 (6)
32:50 (14)
3:51 (6)
34:57 (14)
2:07 (4)
35:44 (13)
47 (25)
36:45 (13)
1:01 (15)
36:45  Juha Ekola
14   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:47 (16)
6:00 (14)
2:13 (12)
9:33 (12)
3:33 (10)
13:48 (8)
4:15 (10)
16:05 (5)
2:17 (6)
20:01 (16)
3:56 (50)
22:17 (16)
2:16 (14)
23:35 (15)
1:18 (4)
25:30 (15)
1:55 (14)
28:28 (12)
2:58 (3)
32:41 (12)
4:13 (16)
34:50 (12)
2:09 (9)
35:49 (14)
59 (46)
36:47 (14)
58 (9)
36:47  Roope Rönkkö
15   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:56 (22)
6:16 (17)
2:20 (17)
9:32 (10)
3:16 (4)
13:33 (6)
4:01 (4)
16:17 (8)
2:44 (21)
18:22 (7)
2:05 (4)
20:44 (9)
2:22 (18)
22:08 (7)
1:24 (11)
25:19 (13)
3:11 (49)
28:58 (14)
3:39 (25)
32:50 (14)
3:52 (7)
35:21 (15)
2:31 (19)
35:59 (15)
38 (6)
36:59 (15)
1:00 (13)
36:59  Pekka Myllykoski
16   Jyrki Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:25 (5)
5:36 (5)
2:11 (8)
9:49 (14)
4:13 (22)
14:51 (17)
5:02 (21)
17:18 (16)
2:27 (10)
19:27 (14)
2:09 (7)
21:34 (13)
2:07 (11)
23:02 (13)
1:28 (15)
25:03 (12)
2:01 (18)
29:24 (16)
4:21 (42)
33:26 (16)
4:02 (10)
35:34 (16)
2:08 (7)
36:16 (16)
42 (14)
37:23 (16)
1:07 (38)
37:23  Jyrki Nikkinen
17   Toni Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
3:28 (8)
5:54 (12)
2:26 (23)
10:37 (22)
4:43 (29)
14:45 (15)
4:08 (7)
16:57 (15)
2:12 (4)
21:01 (19)
4:04 (51)
23:16 (19)
2:15 (13)
24:45 (18)
1:29 (18)
26:39 (18)
1:54 (13)
29:44 (18)
3:05 (6)
33:27 (17)
3:43 (3)
36:27 (17)
3:00 (43)
37:04 (17)
37 (4)
38:01 (17)
57 (7)
38:01  Toni Kukkonen
18   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
3:50 (18)
6:04 (15)
2:14 (13)
9:51 (15)
3:47 (15)
14:45 (15)
4:54 (19)
17:18 (16)
2:33 (17)
20:07 (17)
2:49 (33)
22:29 (17)
2:22 (18)
24:02 (16)
1:33 (23)
26:04 (17)
2:02 (20)
29:35 (17)
3:31 (20)
34:13 (18)
4:38 (28)
36:32 (18)
2:19 (14)
37:24 (18)
52 (38)
38:31 (18)
1:07 (38)
38:31  Tommi Haakana
19   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:24 (4)
5:31 (4)
2:07 (6)
9:32 (10)
4:01 (21)
17:43 (30)
8:11 (53)
19:36 (23)
1:53 (1)
22:21 (25)
2:45 (31)
24:38 (24)
2:17 (15)
25:53 (22)
1:15 (3)
27:41 (19)
1:48 (7)
30:41 (19)
3:00 (4)
34:35 (19)
3:54 (9)
36:54 (19)
2:19 (14)
37:37 (19)
43 (17)
38:41 (19)
1:04 (25)
38:41  Hannu Hiltula
20   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
5:20 (50)
7:35 (38)
2:15 (14)
12:24 (34)
4:49 (32)
17:04 (26)
4:40 (14)
19:46 (24)
2:42 (19)
22:03 (22)
2:17 (14)
24:17 (21)
2:14 (12)
26:06 (24)
1:49 (39)
28:04 (21)
1:58 (15)
31:26 (22)
3:22 (15)
35:39 (20)
4:13 (16)
38:03 (20)
2:24 (17)
38:38 (20)
35 (2)
39:34 (20)
56 (2)
39:34  Toni Rinta
21   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
3:52 (20)
6:17 (18)
2:25 (22)
10:05 (19)
3:48 (16)
14:53 (18)
4:48 (17)
17:56 (19)
3:03 (30)
20:13 (18)
2:17 (14)
22:52 (18)
2:39 (36)
24:55 (19)
2:03 (45)
28:04 (21)
3:09 (48)
31:16 (21)
3:12 (11)
35:45 (21)
4:29 (21)
38:09 (21)
2:24 (17)
38:52 (21)
43 (17)
39:59 (21)
1:07 (38)
39:59  Marko Kuusikko
22   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
3:55 (21)
6:22 (19)
2:27 (24)
10:15 (20)
3:53 (19)
15:31 (20)
5:16 (28)
18:43 (20)
3:12 (37)
21:21 (20)
2:38 (25)
24:17 (21)
2:56 (44)
25:39 (20)
1:22 (7)
27:53 (20)
2:14 (29)
31:14 (20)
3:21 (14)
36:11 (22)
4:57 (36)
39:09 (22)
2:58 (41)
40:04 (22)
55 (41)
41:13 (22)
1:09 (43)
41:13  Janne Kuusivaara
23   Lasse Palola
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:22 (31)
7:00 (30)
2:38 (30)
11:33 (26)
4:33 (27)
16:47 (24)
5:14 (25)
19:50 (25)
3:03 (30)
22:20 (24)
2:30 (21)
24:58 (25)
2:38 (35)
26:32 (25)
1:34 (24)
28:56 (24)
2:24 (36)
32:41 (24)
3:45 (28)
37:17 (23)
4:36 (27)
39:52 (23)
2:35 (23)
40:31 (23)
39 (8)
41:36 (23)
1:05 (34)
41:36  Lasse Palola
24   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:09 (25)
6:31 (24)
2:22 (20)
10:57 (24)
4:26 (23)
16:12 (22)
5:15 (27)
19:13 (22)
3:01 (29)
22:05 (23)
2:52 (34)
24:35 (23)
2:30 (26)
26:03 (23)
1:28 (15)
28:40 (23)
2:37 (41)
32:32 (23)
3:52 (33)
37:33 (24)
5:01 (37)
40:20 (24)
2:47 (29)
41:22 (24)
1:02 (51)
42:27 (24)
1:05 (34)
42:27  Timo Kokkonen
25   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
3:49 (17)
6:23 (20)
2:34 (27)
11:16 (25)
4:53 (33)
17:03 (25)
5:47 (36)
19:50 (25)
2:47 (24)
24:52 (33)
5:02 (53)
27:10 (30)
2:18 (16)
28:50 (30)
1:40 (28)
31:03 (28)
2:13 (27)
34:36 (28)
3:33 (21)
38:48 (26)
4:12 (14)
41:21 (26)
2:33 (21)
42:01 (26)
40 (10)
42:59 (25)
58 (9)
42:59  Tommi Maasilta
26   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:26 (32)
7:26 (35)
3:00 (43)
11:58 (29)
4:32 (25)
17:06 (27)
5:08 (23)
20:04 (28)
2:58 (26)
22:21 (25)
2:17 (14)
25:01 (26)
2:40 (37)
26:59 (26)
1:58 (42)
30:06 (27)
3:07 (47)
33:25 (25)
3:19 (13)
38:15 (25)
4:50 (33)
41:02 (25)
2:47 (29)
41:58 (25)
56 (43)
43:05 (26)
1:07 (38)
43:05  Pekka Maasalo
27   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:19 (30)
6:59 (29)
2:40 (33)
11:44 (27)
4:45 (31)
16:34 (23)
4:50 (18)
20:01 (27)
3:27 (44)
22:45 (27)
2:44 (30)
25:28 (27)
2:43 (39)
27:10 (28)
1:42 (31)
29:31 (25)
2:21 (33)
34:05 (26)
4:34 (48)
39:16 (27)
5:11 (43)
42:00 (27)
2:44 (28)
42:52 (27)
52 (38)
43:53 (27)
1:01 (15)
43:53  Oula Korja
28   Tuomas Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
5:00 (44)
7:11 (31)
2:11 (8)
13:13 (41)
6:02 (49)
19:44 (41)
6:31 (42)
22:27 (37)
2:43 (20)
25:27 (38)
3:00 (39)
27:46 (36)
2:19 (17)
29:18 (35)
1:32 (21)
31:19 (29)
2:01 (18)
35:26 (30)
4:07 (36)
39:33 (28)
4:07 (12)
42:35 (28)
3:02 (44)
43:17 (28)
42 (14)
44:04 (28)
47 (1)
44:04  Tuomas Nupponen
29   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:48 (36)
8:14 (47)
3:26 (52)
12:46 (37)
4:32 (25)
18:19 (34)
5:33 (32)
21:40 (32)
3:21 (42)
24:26 (30)
2:46 (32)
27:33 (33)
3:07 (46)
29:13 (34)
1:40 (28)
31:32 (33)
2:19 (32)
35:09 (29)
3:37 (24)
39:52 (29)
4:43 (30)
42:44 (29)
2:52 (34)
43:34 (29)
50 (32)
44:50 (29)
1:16 (53)
44:50  Aleksei Hamppu
29   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:03 (23)
6:40 (25)
2:37 (29)
10:37 (22)
3:57 (20)
15:48 (21)
5:11 (24)
18:47 (21)
2:59 (27)
21:25 (21)
2:38 (25)
24:06 (20)
2:41 (38)
25:43 (21)
1:37 (26)
31:32 (33)
5:49 (54)
35:39 (32)
4:07 (36)
40:22 (30)
4:43 (30)
43:03 (31)
2:41 (27)
43:46 (30)
43 (17)
44:50 (29)
1:04 (25)
44:50  Toni Haapala
31   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:50 (38)
7:32 (37)
2:42 (36)
12:02 (30)
4:30 (24)
19:16 (39)
7:14 (47)
22:24 (36)
3:08 (35)
25:07 (35)
2:43 (29)
27:34 (34)
2:27 (23)
29:03 (32)
1:29 (18)
31:25 (30)
2:22 (34)
35:33 (31)
4:08 (38)
40:27 (31)
4:54 (35)
42:58 (30)
2:31 (19)
43:46 (30)
48 (29)
44:54 (31)
1:08 (42)
44:54  Kim Kyckling
32   Esa Hämäläinen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:50 (18)
6:24 (21)
2:34 (27)
10:15 (20)
3:51 (18)
18:12 (33)
7:57 (52)
20:44 (30)
2:32 (16)
23:06 (28)
2:22 (20)
25:32 (28)
2:26 (21)
27:06 (27)
1:34 (24)
33:18 (37)
6:12 (55)
36:51 (35)
3:33 (21)
41:02 (33)
4:11 (13)
43:35 (33)
2:33 (21)
44:16 (32)
41 (12)
45:17 (32)
1:01 (15)
45:17  Esa Hämäläinen
33   Sami Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (27)
7:28 (36)
3:13 (50)
12:02 (30)
4:34 (28)
17:31 (29)
5:29 (31)
20:37 (29)
3:06 (33)
23:18 (29)
2:41 (27)
25:44 (29)
2:26 (21)
27:54 (29)
2:10 (48)
29:58 (26)
2:04 (21)
34:23 (27)
4:25 (44)
40:29 (32)
6:06 (50)
43:26 (32)
2:57 (40)
44:25 (33)
59 (46)
45:27 (33)
1:02 (22)
45:27  Sami Liponkoski
34   Tero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:51 (40)
7:46 (40)
2:55 (42)
12:40 (35)
4:54 (35)
18:46 (36)
6:06 (39)
21:53 (34)
3:07 (34)
24:45 (32)
2:52 (34)
27:13 (32)
2:28 (25)
28:55 (31)
1:42 (31)
31:26 (32)
2:31 (39)
36:25 (33)
4:59 (51)
41:07 (34)
4:42 (29)
44:00 (34)
2:53 (35)
45:08 (34)
1:08 (52)
46:09 (34)
1:01 (15)
46:09  Tero Karvinen
35   Sami Sivunen
Kangasala SK
4:15 (27)
6:54 (28)
2:39 (31)
14:32 (49)
7:38 (52)
19:39 (40)
5:07 (22)
22:49 (39)
3:10 (36)
25:26 (37)
2:37 (23)
27:56 (37)
2:30 (26)
29:37 (36)
1:41 (30)
31:49 (35)
2:12 (26)
36:47 (34)
4:58 (49)
41:34 (35)
4:47 (32)
45:21 (35)
3:47 (52)
46:08 (35)
47 (25)
47:12 (35)
1:04 (25)
47:12  Sami Sivunen
36   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:59 (43)
8:08 (46)
3:09 (48)
13:28 (43)
5:20 (44)
18:29 (35)
5:01 (20)
21:42 (33)
3:13 (39)
24:37 (31)
2:55 (37)
27:11 (31)
2:34 (30)
32:19 (41)
5:08 (55)
34:35 (40)
2:16 (31)
38:01 (38)
3:26 (17)
42:32 (36)
4:31 (25)
45:31 (36)
2:59 (42)
46:18 (36)
47 (25)
47:23 (36)
1:05 (34)
47:23  Aki Perämäki
37   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:51 (40)
7:52 (42)
3:01 (44)
13:08 (40)
5:16 (42)
19:15 (38)
6:07 (40)
22:42 (38)
3:27 (44)
25:44 (39)
3:02 (41)
28:32 (38)
2:48 (41)
30:18 (37)
1:46 (36)
33:09 (36)
2:51 (45)
37:00 (36)
3:51 (32)
42:33 (37)
5:33 (47)
45:37 (37)
3:04 (45)
46:38 (37)
1:01 (50)
47:56 (37)
1:18 (54)
47:56  Pekka Lång
38   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:18 (29)
6:40 (25)
2:22 (20)
12:18 (33)
5:38 (47)
18:03 (31)
5:45 (34)
21:00 (31)
2:57 (25)
25:05 (34)
4:05 (52)
27:40 (35)
2:35 (32)
29:03 (32)
1:23 (9)
31:25 (30)
2:22 (34)
39:16 (41)
7:51 (55)
44:08 (39)
4:52 (34)
46:28 (38)
2:20 (16)
47:23 (38)
55 (41)
48:27 (38)
1:04 (25)
48:27  Arttu Laine
39   Lasse Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:48 (36)
7:37 (39)
2:49 (38)
12:40 (35)
5:03 (38)
19:12 (37)
6:32 (43)
22:15 (35)
3:03 (30)
25:16 (36)
3:01 (40)
29:44 (41)
4:28 (54)
31:46 (39)
2:02 (43)
34:28 (39)
2:42 (43)
38:32 (39)
4:04 (35)
43:38 (38)
5:06 (40)
46:33 (39)
2:55 (37)
47:23 (38)
50 (32)
48:32 (39)
1:09 (43)
48:32  Lasse Kemppainen
40   Mika Silander
Rasti-Lukko
4:14 (26)
6:43 (27)
2:29 (25)
11:50 (28)
5:07 (39)
17:18 (28)
5:28 (30)
23:01 (40)
5:43 (53)
26:19 (40)
3:18 (45)
29:28 (39)
3:09 (47)
34:26 (51)
4:58 (54)
36:30 (47)
2:04 (21)
40:13 (45)
3:43 (26)
44:27 (40)
4:14 (18)
47:35 (40)
3:08 (46)
48:16 (40)
41 (12)
49:20 (40)
1:04 (25)
49:20  Mika Silander
41   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:37 (34)
7:18 (32)
2:41 (34)
12:11 (32)
4:53 (33)
23:32 (53)
11:21 (55)
26:58 (52)
3:26 (43)
29:31 (52)
2:33 (22)
32:04 (49)
2:33 (29)
33:42 (46)
1:38 (27)
35:55 (44)
2:13 (27)
39:45 (43)
3:50 (30)
44:46 (41)
5:01 (37)
48:06 (41)
3:20 (49)
48:57 (41)
51 (36)
50:00 (41)
1:03 (24)
50:00  Kim Biskop
42   Tuukka Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
5:35 (53)
8:47 (51)
3:12 (49)
13:31 (45)
4:44 (30)
20:51 (45)
7:20 (50)
24:19 (43)
3:28 (46)
27:12 (44)
2:53 (36)
29:56 (43)
2:44 (40)
32:19 (41)
2:23 (51)
34:50 (42)
2:31 (39)
39:48 (44)
4:58 (49)
45:32 (44)
5:44 (48)
48:25 (42)
2:53 (35)
49:16 (42)
51 (36)
50:29 (42)
1:13 (51)
50:29  Tuukka Niinimäki
43   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:15 (49)
8:23 (49)
3:08 (47)
13:22 (42)
4:59 (36)
20:02 (43)
6:40 (45)
23:40 (42)
3:38 (49)
26:44 (42)
3:04 (43)
31:49 (47)
5:05 (55)
33:34 (45)
1:45 (34)
35:49 (43)
2:15 (30)
39:43 (42)
3:54 (34)
44:57 (42)
5:14 (44)
48:25 (42)
3:28 (50)
49:22 (43)
57 (44)
50:31 (43)
1:09 (43)
50:31  Juha Heikkilä
44   Aleksi Lahti
Rastikarhut
4:57 (42)
7:59 (44)
3:02 (45)
15:22 (51)
7:23 (51)
21:21 (47)
5:59 (38)
24:33 (45)
3:12 (37)
27:14 (45)
2:41 (27)
29:41 (40)
2:27 (23)
32:01 (40)
2:20 (49)
34:06 (38)
2:05 (23)
37:35 (37)
3:29 (18)
46:04 (46)
8:29 (55)
48:53 (45)
2:49 (31)
49:42 (44)
49 (31)
50:56 (44)
1:14 (52)
50:56  Aleksi Lahti
45   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:50 (38)
8:17 (48)
3:27 (53)
13:29 (44)
5:12 (41)
21:42 (48)
8:13 (54)
24:59 (47)
3:17 (40)
28:46 (47)
3:47 (49)
31:38 (46)
2:52 (42)
33:43 (47)
2:05 (46)
36:20 (46)
2:37 (41)
40:39 (47)
4:19 (39)
45:46 (45)
5:07 (41)
48:42 (44)
2:56 (39)
49:50 (45)
1:08 (52)
51:02 (45)
1:12 (50)
51:02  Mike Perämäki
46   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
5:07 (46)
9:01 (53)
3:54 (55)
14:09 (47)
5:08 (40)
20:17 (44)
6:08 (41)
23:17 (41)
3:00 (28)
26:36 (41)
3:19 (46)
29:53 (42)
3:17 (48)
31:41 (38)
1:48 (37)
34:39 (41)
2:58 (46)
39:02 (40)
4:23 (43)
44:57 (42)
5:55 (49)
48:53 (45)
3:56 (55)
50:07 (46)
1:14 (55)
51:12 (46)
1:05 (34)
51:12  Juha Niinimäki
47   Sami Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:37 (55)
11:06 (55)
2:29 (25)
17:15 (53)
6:09 (50)
22:55 (52)
5:40 (33)
26:15 (50)
3:20 (41)
29:18 (50)
3:03 (42)
31:55 (48)
2:37 (34)
34:17 (50)
2:22 (50)
36:47 (48)
2:30 (38)
40:20 (46)
3:33 (21)
46:57 (47)
6:37 (52)
49:36 (47)
2:39 (25)
50:26 (47)
50 (32)
51:35 (47)
1:09 (43)
51:35  Sami Korhonen
48   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
4:41 (35)
7:20 (33)
2:39 (31)
12:49 (38)
5:29 (46)
18:03 (31)
5:14 (25)
26:39 (51)
8:36 (55)
29:16 (49)
2:37 (23)
32:11 (50)
2:55 (43)
33:54 (48)
1:43 (33)
36:05 (45)
2:11 (25)
42:24 (48)
6:19 (54)
47:33 (48)
5:09 (42)
50:13 (48)
2:40 (26)
50:57 (48)
44 (20)
52:07 (48)
1:10 (48)
52:07  Joakim Hansen
49   Antti Kumara
Laihian Luja
5:03 (45)
7:53 (43)
2:50 (39)
16:17 (52)
8:24 (53)
21:43 (49)
5:26 (29)
24:27 (44)
2:44 (21)
26:47 (43)
2:20 (19)
30:53 (44)
4:06 (53)
32:38 (43)
1:45 (34)
37:59 (50)
5:21 (53)
42:32 (50)
4:33 (47)
47:37 (49)
5:05 (39)
50:28 (49)
2:51 (33)
51:16 (49)
48 (29)
52:20 (49)
1:04 (25)
52:20  Antti Kumara
50   Samuli Lampinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:27 (51)
8:30 (50)
3:03 (46)
13:47 (46)
5:17 (43)
21:04 (46)
7:17 (49)
24:42 (46)
3:38 (49)
27:39 (46)
2:57 (38)
30:56 (45)
3:17 (48)
33:03 (44)
2:07 (47)
36:47 (48)
3:44 (50)
42:30 (49)
5:43 (52)
47:55 (50)
5:25 (46)
51:14 (50)
3:19 (48)
52:23 (50)
1:09 (54)
53:24 (50)
1:01 (15)
53:24  Samuli Lampinen
51   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
5:35 (53)
8:56 (52)
3:21 (51)
14:19 (48)
5:23 (45)
22:00 (50)
7:41 (51)
25:33 (48)
3:33 (48)
28:52 (48)
3:19 (46)
32:14 (51)
3:22 (50)
34:16 (49)
2:02 (43)
38:11 (52)
3:55 (52)
42:37 (51)
4:26 (45)
48:56 (51)
6:19 (51)
52:45 (51)
3:49 (53)
53:42 (51)
57 (44)
55:01 (51)
1:19 (55)
55:01  Marko Jylhänlehto
52   Sami Sääksjärvi
Koskelankylän Riento
5:11 (48)
8:05 (45)
2:54 (41)
13:04 (39)
4:59 (36)
19:48 (42)
6:44 (46)
27:14 (53)
7:26 (54)
33:58 (53)
6:44 (54)
36:32 (53)
2:34 (30)
39:19 (53)
2:47 (53)
41:46 (53)
2:27 (37)
46:05 (53)
4:19 (39)
50:35 (52)
4:30 (23)
53:30 (52)
2:55 (37)
54:29 (52)
59 (46)
55:33 (52)
1:04 (25)
55:33  Sami Sääksjärvi
53   Mikael Lervik
Solf IK
5:33 (52)
9:07 (54)
3:34 (54)
14:51 (50)
5:44 (48)
22:05 (51)
7:14 (47)
25:49 (49)
3:44 (51)
29:27 (51)
3:38 (48)
32:49 (52)
3:22 (50)
35:19 (52)
2:30 (52)
38:04 (51)
2:45 (44)
44:17 (52)
6:13 (53)
50:56 (53)
6:39 (53)
54:49 (53)
3:53 (54)
55:48 (53)
59 (46)
56:59 (53)
1:11 (49)
56:59  Mikael Lervik
54   Jani Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
5:08 (47)
7:49 (41)
2:41 (34)
24:38 (55)
16:49 (55)
30:23 (54)
5:45 (34)
33:53 (55)
3:30 (47)
37:10 (54)
3:17 (44)
39:45 (54)
2:35 (32)
41:36 (54)
1:51 (40)
45:24 (54)
3:48 (51)
49:51 (54)
4:27 (46)
57:12 (54)
7:21 (54)
1:00:58 (54)
3:46 (51)
1:01:35 (54)
37 (4)
1:02:39 (54)
1:04 (25)
1:02:39  Jani Isoluoma
55   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
4:30 (33)
7:21 (34)
2:51 (40)
23:57 (54)
16:36 (54)
30:33 (55)
6:36 (44)
33:19 (54)
2:46 (23)
49:07 (55)
15:48 (55)
51:32 (55)
2:25 (20)
53:04 (55)
1:32 (21)
54:53 (55)
1:49 (9)
58:36 (55)
3:43 (26)
1:04:00 (55)
5:24 (45)
1:07:15 (55)
3:15 (47)
1:08:00 (55)
45 (23)
1:08:56 (55)
56 (2)
1:08:56  Leo Koskenvuo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English