FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:48 (1)
7:20 (1)
4:32 (5)
9:59 (1)
2:39 (1)
12:36 (1)
2:37 (3)
15:37 (1)
3:01 (1)
17:25 (1)
1:48 (5)
19:36 (1)
2:11 (1)
22:13 (1)
2:37 (1)
26:07 (1)
3:54 (6)
27:36 (1)
1:29 (1)
27:59 (1)
23 (6)
29:08 (1)
1:09 (13)
29:08  Ilpo Viippola
2   Juha Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
2:55 (2)
7:24 (2)
4:29 (3)
10:23 (2)
2:59 (2)
13:07 (2)
2:44 (5)
16:08 (2)
3:01 (1)
17:50 (2)
1:42 (1)
20:30 (2)
2:40 (10)
23:24 (2)
2:54 (4)
26:40 (2)
3:16 (1)
28:23 (2)
1:43 (5)
28:48 (2)
25 (18)
29:58 (2)
1:10 (15)
29:58  Juha Nivukoski
3   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:13 (7)
7:44 (4)
4:31 (4)
10:50 (3)
3:06 (3)
13:37 (4)
2:47 (6)
17:04 (4)
3:27 (9)
18:50 (4)
1:46 (4)
22:01 (4)
3:11 (24)
24:58 (4)
2:57 (7)
28:48 (3)
3:50 (4)
30:45 (3)
1:57 (17)
31:08 (3)
23 (6)
32:15 (3)
1:07 (9)
32:15  Pekka Myllykoski
4   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:05 (3)
7:37 (3)
4:32 (5)
11:01 (4)
3:24 (11)
13:32 (3)
2:31 (1)
16:40 (3)
3:08 (3)
18:30 (3)
1:50 (6)
20:58 (3)
2:28 (3)
23:46 (3)
2:48 (3)
29:54 (5)
6:08 (38)
31:31 (4)
1:37 (3)
31:53 (4)
22 (4)
33:01 (4)
1:08 (12)
33:01  Miko Saarilaakso
5   Petri Rusanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:15 (8)
8:03 (8)
4:48 (10)
11:19 (7)
3:16 (7)
14:32 (9)
3:13 (17)
17:59 (8)
3:27 (9)
19:44 (5)
1:45 (2)
22:19 (5)
2:35 (8)
25:46 (7)
3:27 (22)
29:48 (4)
4:02 (7)
31:41 (5)
1:53 (11)
32:07 (5)
26 (25)
33:20 (5)
1:13 (21)
33:20  Petri Rusanen
6   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:07 (5)
7:56 (7)
4:49 (11)
11:29 (10)
3:33 (13)
14:19 (7)
2:50 (8)
17:49 (7)
3:30 (13)
19:48 (6)
1:59 (15)
22:21 (6)
2:33 (7)
25:37 (5)
3:16 (15)
30:19 (6)
4:42 (17)
31:54 (6)
1:35 (2)
32:20 (6)
26 (25)
33:27 (6)
1:07 (9)
33:27  Veijo Marjala
7   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:26 (15)
7:50 (5)
4:24 (2)
11:07 (5)
3:17 (8)
13:45 (5)
2:38 (4)
17:14 (5)
3:29 (12)
20:48 (9)
3:34 (48)
23:19 (8)
2:31 (6)
26:40 (8)
3:21 (18)
30:45 (8)
4:05 (8)
32:29 (7)
1:44 (6)
32:58 (7)
29 (41)
33:59 (7)
1:01 (1)
33:59  Hannu Hiltula
8   Jussi Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:06 (4)
8:09 (10)
5:03 (13)
11:53 (11)
3:44 (18)
15:25 (11)
3:32 (27)
19:14 (12)
3:49 (22)
21:05 (11)
1:51 (8)
23:58 (10)
2:53 (13)
26:53 (10)
2:55 (5)
30:42 (7)
3:49 (3)
32:51 (8)
2:09 (27)
33:16 (8)
25 (18)
34:29 (8)
1:13 (21)
34:29  Jussi Partanen
9   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
3:18 (12)
8:28 (13)
5:10 (15)
12:11 (12)
3:43 (16)
15:11 (10)
3:00 (10)
19:00 (10)
3:49 (22)
20:52 (10)
1:52 (10)
23:42 (9)
2:50 (11)
26:47 (9)
3:05 (10)
31:19 (9)
4:32 (14)
33:21 (9)
2:02 (21)
33:49 (9)
28 (39)
35:12 (9)
1:23 (37)
35:12  Pertti Arola
10   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:21 (14)
7:55 (6)
4:34 (7)
11:28 (9)
3:33 (13)
14:31 (8)
3:03 (12)
18:29 (9)
3:58 (28)
20:14 (8)
1:45 (2)
24:50 (13)
4:36 (40)
28:43 (14)
3:53 (34)
32:53 (10)
4:10 (10)
34:49 (11)
1:56 (16)
35:16 (11)
27 (33)
36:18 (10)
1:02 (2)
36:18  Tero Taulavuori
11   Jyrki Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:10 (6)
8:17 (11)
5:07 (14)
11:26 (8)
3:09 (5)
16:20 (16)
4:54 (43)
20:02 (16)
3:42 (17)
22:00 (16)
1:58 (14)
24:30 (12)
2:30 (5)
27:49 (12)
3:19 (17)
33:04 (12)
5:15 (30)
34:44 (10)
1:40 (4)
35:09 (10)
25 (18)
36:28 (11)
1:19 (31)
36:28  Jyrki Nikkinen
12   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
3:34 (18)
8:52 (14)
5:18 (16)
12:35 (13)
3:43 (16)
15:38 (12)
3:03 (12)
19:18 (14)
3:40 (15)
21:11 (13)
1:53 (12)
24:10 (11)
2:59 (16)
27:45 (11)
3:35 (24)
32:56 (11)
5:11 (27)
35:35 (12)
2:39 (43)
36:03 (12)
28 (39)
37:24 (12)
1:21 (35)
37:24  Janne Kuusivaara
13   Toni Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
4:24 (30)
9:10 (16)
4:46 (9)
13:04 (16)
3:54 (22)
16:09 (15)
3:05 (14)
19:37 (15)
3:28 (11)
21:43 (15)
2:06 (21)
25:05 (15)
3:22 (30)
30:27 (17)
5:22 (51)
34:17 (13)
3:50 (4)
36:03 (13)
1:46 (9)
36:22 (13)
19 (1)
37:27 (13)
1:05 (6)
37:27  Toni Kukkonen
14   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:43 (22)
9:36 (19)
5:53 (24)
14:25 (23)
4:49 (37)
18:09 (23)
3:44 (32)
21:50 (21)
3:41 (16)
23:51 (20)
2:01 (18)
26:47 (17)
2:56 (14)
30:01 (16)
3:14 (12)
34:28 (14)
4:27 (11)
36:37 (14)
2:09 (27)
37:03 (14)
26 (25)
38:18 (14)
1:15 (25)
38:18  Toni Haapala
15   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
3:17 (10)
10:05 (26)
6:48 (42)
13:25 (17)
3:20 (10)
16:01 (14)
2:36 (2)
19:17 (13)
3:16 (5)
21:07 (12)
1:50 (6)
25:03 (14)
3:56 (34)
28:06 (13)
3:03 (9)
35:01 (15)
6:55 (44)
36:47 (15)
1:46 (9)
37:10 (15)
23 (6)
38:31 (15)
1:21 (35)
38:31  Juha Ekola
16   Sergei Ushakov
Russia
3:18 (12)
8:07 (9)
4:49 (11)
11:14 (6)
3:07 (4)
14:02 (6)
2:48 (7)
17:19 (6)
3:17 (7)
20:04 (7)
2:45 (41)
22:30 (7)
2:26 (2)
25:43 (6)
3:13 (11)
35:47 (19)
10:04 (48)
37:32 (17)
1:45 (7)
37:52 (17)
20 (2)
38:56 (16)
1:04 (4)
38:56  Sergei Ushakov
17   Jyri Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:38 (48)
11:31 (40)
5:53 (24)
16:04 (36)
4:33 (32)
19:06 (28)
3:02 (11)
22:45 (26)
3:39 (14)
24:45 (23)
2:00 (16)
27:46 (20)
3:01 (17)
31:01 (20)
3:15 (13)
35:32 (17)
4:31 (13)
37:26 (16)
1:54 (12)
37:48 (16)
22 (4)
38:59 (17)
1:11 (17)
38:59  Jyri Kyllästinen
18   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:56 (24)
9:39 (20)
5:43 (21)
14:25 (23)
4:46 (36)
17:40 (21)
3:15 (20)
21:32 (20)
3:52 (25)
23:28 (19)
1:56 (13)
26:48 (18)
3:20 (28)
30:45 (18)
3:57 (35)
35:23 (16)
4:38 (16)
37:36 (18)
2:13 (33)
38:02 (18)
26 (25)
39:27 (18)
1:25 (40)
39:27  Timo Kokkonen
19   Sami Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:28 (34)
9:53 (25)
5:25 (17)
13:51 (20)
3:58 (23)
17:05 (18)
3:14 (19)
20:58 (18)
3:53 (26)
23:00 (18)
2:02 (20)
25:51 (16)
2:51 (12)
29:42 (15)
3:51 (31)
35:37 (18)
5:55 (37)
37:48 (19)
2:11 (30)
38:14 (19)
26 (25)
39:30 (19)
1:16 (27)
39:30  Sami Liponkoski
20   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
3:15 (8)
12:32 (46)
9:17 (51)
15:51 (33)
3:19 (9)
19:09 (29)
3:18 (21)
22:25 (23)
3:16 (5)
24:32 (22)
2:07 (24)
28:05 (22)
3:33 (33)
31:07 (21)
3:02 (8)
35:57 (20)
4:50 (20)
37:58 (20)
2:01 (19)
38:22 (20)
24 (12)
39:34 (20)
1:12 (18)
39:34  Toni Rinta
21   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:42 (21)
8:23 (12)
4:41 (8)
13:52 (21)
5:29 (42)
16:45 (17)
2:53 (9)
20:45 (17)
4:00 (30)
22:55 (17)
2:10 (27)
29:22 (27)
6:27 (46)
32:17 (24)
2:55 (5)
36:04 (21)
3:47 (2)
38:33 (22)
2:29 (37)
38:56 (22)
23 (6)
40:03 (21)
1:07 (9)
40:03  Mika Korhonen
22   Sami Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:33 (36)
10:28 (29)
5:55 (26)
14:30 (25)
4:02 (24)
17:55 (22)
3:25 (23)
22:23 (22)
4:28 (36)
24:23 (21)
2:00 (16)
27:24 (19)
3:01 (17)
30:45 (18)
3:21 (18)
36:23 (22)
5:38 (34)
38:24 (21)
2:01 (19)
38:49 (21)
25 (18)
40:06 (22)
1:17 (28)
40:06  Sami Korhonen
23   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
4:59 (45)
11:30 (39)
6:31 (36)
15:46 (31)
4:16 (28)
19:19 (31)
3:33 (28)
22:38 (24)
3:19 (8)
24:50 (24)
2:12 (28)
27:48 (21)
2:58 (15)
31:38 (22)
3:50 (30)
36:43 (23)
5:05 (26)
38:47 (23)
2:04 (23)
39:16 (23)
29 (41)
40:34 (23)
1:18 (29)
40:34  Tommi Haakana
24   Riku Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:50 (23)
9:41 (21)
5:51 (23)
16:11 (37)
6:30 (46)
19:53 (32)
3:42 (31)
23:38 (31)
3:45 (20)
25:54 (29)
2:16 (32)
28:57 (26)
3:03 (19)
32:20 (25)
3:23 (20)
37:14 (24)
4:54 (21)
39:23 (24)
2:09 (27)
39:46 (24)
23 (6)
41:00 (24)
1:14 (23)
41:00  Riku Kopra
25   Sami Sivunen
Kangasala SK
4:50 (43)
11:17 (36)
6:27 (34)
15:24 (28)
4:07 (25)
18:54 (27)
3:30 (25)
22:58 (28)
4:04 (31)
25:04 (25)
2:06 (21)
28:08 (23)
3:04 (20)
32:30 (27)
4:22 (42)
37:29 (25)
4:59 (23)
39:59 (25)
2:30 (38)
40:26 (25)
27 (33)
41:38 (25)
1:12 (18)
41:38  Sami Sivunen
26   Tero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:32 (17)
9:46 (23)
6:14 (32)
16:30 (39)
6:44 (49)
20:01 (34)
3:31 (26)
23:54 (32)
3:53 (26)
26:06 (31)
2:12 (28)
29:22 (27)
3:16 (25)
32:56 (28)
3:34 (23)
38:10 (26)
5:14 (28)
40:04 (26)
1:54 (12)
40:28 (26)
24 (12)
41:48 (26)
1:20 (33)
41:48  Tero Karvinen
27   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:14 (28)
10:48 (33)
6:34 (37)
16:29 (38)
5:41 (44)
19:58 (33)
3:29 (24)
24:47 (33)
4:49 (45)
27:03 (34)
2:16 (32)
30:13 (31)
3:10 (23)
33:57 (30)
3:44 (25)
38:27 (27)
4:30 (12)
40:30 (27)
2:03 (22)
40:53 (27)
23 (6)
42:07 (27)
1:14 (23)
42:07  Aki Perämäki
28   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:17 (10)
9:06 (15)
5:49 (22)
12:53 (15)
3:47 (19)
20:59 (37)
8:06 (51)
24:48 (34)
3:49 (22)
26:39 (32)
1:51 (8)
30:10 (29)
3:31 (32)
33:54 (29)
3:44 (25)
38:37 (28)
4:43 (18)
40:37 (28)
2:00 (18)
41:02 (28)
25 (18)
42:25 (28)
1:23 (37)
42:25  Kim Kyckling
29   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
7:11 (53)
13:45 (49)
6:34 (37)
17:33 (43)
3:48 (20)
20:57 (36)
3:24 (22)
25:41 (35)
4:44 (40)
27:33 (35)
1:52 (10)
30:10 (29)
2:37 (9)
35:06 (32)
4:56 (48)
39:13 (29)
4:07 (9)
41:19 (29)
2:06 (26)
41:40 (29)
21 (3)
42:55 (29)
1:15 (25)
42:55  Marko Kuusikko
30   Aleksi Lahti
Rastikarhut
4:39 (39)
10:35 (31)
5:56 (27)
14:47 (26)
4:12 (26)
18:22 (25)
3:35 (29)
23:10 (29)
4:48 (41)
25:22 (28)
2:12 (28)
28:40 (25)
3:18 (26)
32:26 (26)
3:46 (27)
39:13 (29)
6:47 (42)
42:18 (30)
3:05 (48)
42:45 (30)
27 (33)
44:08 (30)
1:23 (37)
44:08  Aleksi Lahti
31   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:10 (26)
10:53 (34)
6:43 (41)
16:02 (35)
5:09 (40)
19:10 (30)
3:08 (15)
23:28 (30)
4:18 (35)
25:55 (30)
2:27 (36)
31:35 (32)
5:40 (44)
35:27 (33)
3:52 (32)
41:17 (31)
5:50 (36)
43:21 (32)
2:04 (23)
43:45 (32)
24 (12)
44:55 (31)
1:10 (15)
44:55  Oula Korja
32   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
5:11 (46)
9:32 (18)
4:21 (1)
12:47 (14)
3:15 (6)
15:55 (13)
3:08 (15)
19:05 (11)
3:10 (4)
21:12 (14)
2:07 (24)
32:01 (34)
10:49 (53)
34:41 (31)
2:40 (2)
41:33 (32)
6:52 (43)
43:18 (31)
1:45 (7)
43:44 (31)
26 (25)
45:02 (32)
1:18 (29)
45:02  Tuomas Vaherlehto
33   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
7:47 (54)
17:13 (52)
9:26 (52)
21:29 (51)
4:16 (28)
26:23 (50)
4:54 (43)
30:11 (48)
3:48 (21)
32:12 (44)
2:01 (18)
34:40 (39)
2:28 (3)
37:58 (38)
3:18 (16)
42:43 (37)
4:45 (19)
44:38 (36)
1:55 (14)
45:02 (35)
24 (12)
46:05 (33)
1:03 (3)
46:05  Tommi Maasilta
34   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:18 (29)
10:41 (32)
6:23 (33)
15:26 (29)
4:45 (35)
21:04 (38)
5:38 (47)
25:52 (36)
4:48 (41)
28:17 (36)
2:25 (35)
31:37 (33)
3:20 (28)
35:41 (34)
4:04 (36)
41:49 (33)
6:08 (38)
44:09 (33)
2:20 (36)
44:40 (33)
31 (46)
46:16 (34)
1:36 (50)
46:16  Pekka Lång
35   Mika Silander
Rasti-Lukko
4:39 (39)
10:08 (27)
5:29 (19)
13:57 (22)
3:49 (21)
18:10 (24)
4:13 (37)
22:38 (24)
4:28 (36)
25:19 (27)
2:41 (40)
28:37 (24)
3:18 (26)
32:02 (23)
3:25 (21)
42:15 (34)
10:13 (49)
44:30 (34)
2:15 (34)
44:54 (34)
24 (12)
46:20 (35)
1:26 (41)
46:20  Mika Silander
36   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
4:35 (37)
11:53 (43)
7:18 (44)
16:36 (40)
4:43 (34)
21:04 (38)
4:28 (39)
25:52 (36)
4:48 (41)
28:48 (38)
2:56 (42)
32:48 (36)
4:00 (36)
36:56 (35)
4:08 (38)
42:20 (35)
5:24 (32)
44:37 (35)
2:17 (35)
45:12 (36)
35 (48)
46:47 (36)
1:35 (48)
46:47  Marko Jylhänlehto
37   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:12 (27)
10:22 (28)
6:10 (30)
14:52 (27)
4:30 (31)
18:49 (26)
3:57 (33)
22:57 (27)
4:08 (32)
25:15 (26)
2:18 (34)
34:54 (40)
9:39 (52)
38:09 (39)
3:15 (13)
43:11 (38)
5:02 (24)
45:16 (37)
2:05 (25)
45:42 (37)
26 (25)
47:01 (37)
1:19 (31)
47:01  Aleksei Hamppu
38   Lasse Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:27 (33)
11:07 (35)
6:40 (40)
16:01 (34)
4:54 (38)
20:54 (35)
4:53 (42)
25:59 (39)
5:05 (48)
28:27 (37)
2:28 (37)
32:26 (35)
3:59 (35)
37:23 (36)
4:57 (49)
42:39 (36)
5:16 (31)
45:24 (38)
2:45 (45)
45:49 (38)
25 (18)
47:20 (38)
1:31 (46)
47:20  Lasse Kemppainen
39   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:18 (50)
12:19 (45)
6:01 (28)
15:47 (32)
3:28 (12)
25:40 (48)
9:53 (52)
29:23 (45)
3:43 (19)
32:42 (46)
3:19 (46)
35:48 (43)
3:06 (21)
39:37 (42)
3:49 (28)
44:12 (39)
4:35 (15)
46:50 (39)
2:38 (42)
47:19 (39)
29 (41)
48:56 (39)
1:37 (51)
48:56  Arttu Laine
40   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:38 (20)
9:13 (17)
5:35 (20)
13:37 (19)
4:24 (30)
17:14 (19)
3:37 (30)
21:28 (19)
4:14 (34)
26:39 (32)
5:11 (52)
34:03 (38)
7:24 (48)
38:14 (40)
4:11 (40)
44:59 (40)
6:45 (41)
47:11 (40)
2:12 (31)
47:43 (40)
32 (47)
49:11 (40)
1:28 (44)
49:11  Pekka Maasalo
41   Tuomas Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
6:19 (51)
14:51 (51)
8:32 (50)
19:06 (46)
4:15 (27)
25:01 (46)
5:55 (49)
30:05 (46)
5:04 (46)
34:14 (48)
4:09 (51)
37:44 (46)
3:30 (31)
41:48 (46)
4:04 (36)
47:24 (44)
5:36 (33)
49:19 (43)
1:55 (14)
49:44 (42)
25 (18)
50:49 (41)
1:05 (6)
50:49  Tuomas Nupponen
42   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:32 (35)
11:37 (41)
7:05 (43)
16:54 (42)
5:17 (41)
22:34 (42)
5:40 (48)
28:05 (43)
5:31 (49)
31:01 (42)
2:56 (42)
35:04 (41)
4:03 (38)
39:33 (41)
4:29 (43)
45:58 (41)
6:25 (40)
48:45 (41)
2:47 (46)
49:25 (41)
40 (52)
51:08 (42)
1:43 (53)
51:08  Juha Heikkilä
43   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:28 (16)
9:41 (21)
6:13 (31)
18:30 (44)
8:49 (53)
22:31 (41)
4:01 (35)
27:35 (41)
5:04 (46)
29:44 (40)
2:09 (26)
37:47 (47)
8:03 (51)
41:36 (44)
3:49 (28)
46:31 (42)
4:55 (22)
49:06 (42)
2:35 (40)
49:46 (43)
40 (52)
51:13 (43)
1:27 (42)
51:13  Mike Perämäki
44   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:37 (38)
12:38 (47)
8:01 (47)
19:15 (47)
6:37 (48)
23:58 (45)
4:43 (41)
28:36 (44)
4:38 (38)
32:23 (45)
3:47 (50)
37:04 (44)
4:41 (41)
41:55 (47)
4:51 (47)
47:43 (45)
5:48 (35)
50:19 (44)
2:36 (41)
50:48 (44)
29 (41)
52:23 (44)
1:35 (48)
52:23  Juha Niinimäki
45   Tuukka Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
5:13 (47)
11:18 (37)
6:05 (29)
18:35 (45)
7:17 (50)
23:06 (43)
4:31 (40)
27:47 (42)
4:41 (39)
30:27 (41)
2:40 (39)
37:05 (45)
6:38 (47)
41:47 (45)
4:42 (46)
47:01 (43)
5:14 (28)
50:34 (45)
3:33 (51)
51:01 (45)
27 (33)
52:28 (45)
1:27 (42)
52:28  Tuukka Niinimäki
46   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:40 (41)
12:12 (44)
7:32 (45)
16:47 (41)
4:35 (33)
21:10 (40)
4:23 (38)
25:58 (38)
4:48 (41)
31:23 (43)
5:25 (53)
35:36 (42)
4:13 (39)
40:05 (43)
4:29 (43)
51:38 (47)
11:33 (52)
54:22 (46)
2:44 (44)
54:49 (46)
27 (33)
55:54 (46)
1:05 (6)
55:54  Kim Biskop
47   Samuli Lampinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:05 (25)
10:34 (30)
6:29 (35)
15:30 (30)
4:56 (39)
25:55 (49)
10:25 (53)
30:05 (46)
4:10 (33)
33:24 (47)
3:19 (46)
38:05 (48)
4:41 (41)
41:57 (48)
3:52 (32)
52:22 (48)
10:25 (50)
54:56 (47)
2:34 (39)
55:31 (47)
35 (48)
57:03 (47)
1:32 (47)
57:03  Samuli Lampinen
48   Esa Hämäläinen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:36 (19)
11:42 (42)
8:06 (48)
20:08 (49)
8:26 (52)
23:21 (44)
3:13 (17)
27:03 (40)
3:42 (17)
29:31 (39)
2:28 (37)
33:33 (37)
4:02 (37)
37:41 (37)
4:08 (38)
48:20 (46)
10:39 (51)
55:45 (48)
7:25 (54)
56:21 (48)
36 (50)
58:00 (48)
1:39 (52)
58:00  Esa Hämäläinen
49   Jani Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
4:26 (32)
25:35 (54)
21:09 (54)
31:06 (54)
5:31 (43)
35:04 (52)
3:58 (34)
39:02 (52)
3:58 (28)
41:08 (52)
2:06 (21)
48:58 (52)
7:50 (50)
53:10 (51)
4:12 (41)
58:13 (50)
5:03 (25)
1:00:25 (49)
2:12 (31)
1:00:54 (49)
29 (41)
1:01:58 (49)
1:04 (4)
1:01:58  Jani Isoluoma
50   Juhana Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (49)
13:47 (50)
7:57 (46)
19:50 (48)
6:03 (45)
25:22 (47)
5:32 (46)
32:19 (49)
6:57 (52)
35:27 (50)
3:08 (45)
41:29 (49)
6:02 (45)
46:57 (49)
5:28 (52)
56:27 (49)
9:30 (47)
1:00:52 (50)
4:25 (53)
1:01:31 (50)
39 (51)
1:03:42 (50)
2:11 (54)
1:03:42  Juhana Juppo
51   Antti Kumara
Laihian Luja
4:53 (44)
13:16 (48)
8:23 (49)
21:25 (50)
8:09 (51)
26:45 (51)
5:20 (45)
33:04 (50)
6:19 (50)
35:19 (49)
2:15 (31)
42:44 (50)
7:25 (49)
47:25 (50)
4:41 (45)
1:00:25 (51)
13:00 (53)
1:03:40 (51)
3:15 (49)
1:04:07 (51)
27 (33)
1:05:19 (51)
1:12 (18)
1:05:19  Antti Kumara
52   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
4:25 (31)
9:51 (24)
5:26 (18)
13:30 (18)
3:39 (15)
17:35 (20)
4:05 (36)
36:40 (51)
19:05 (54)
39:45 (51)
3:05 (44)
42:51 (51)
3:06 (21)
53:59 (52)
11:08 (54)
1:07:16 (52)
13:17 (54)
1:10:15 (52)
2:59 (47)
1:10:41 (52)
26 (25)
1:11:50 (52)
1:09 (13)
1:11:50  Leo Koskenvuo
53   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
4:47 (42)
11:23 (38)
6:36 (39)
28:42 (53)
17:19 (54)
36:06 (53)
7:24 (50)
44:50 (54)
8:44 (53)
54:22 (54)
9:32 (54)
59:48 (53)
5:26 (43)
1:04:52 (53)
5:04 (50)
1:11:52 (53)
7:00 (45)
1:15:25 (53)
3:33 (51)
1:15:49 (53)
24 (12)
1:17:09 (53)
1:20 (33)
1:17:09  Joakim Hansen
54   Mikael Lervik
Solf IK
6:38 (52)
17:43 (53)
11:05 (53)
24:19 (52)
6:36 (47)
37:21 (54)
13:02 (54)
43:49 (53)
6:28 (51)
47:35 (53)
3:46 (49)
1:04:33 (54)
16:58 (54)
1:12:40 (54)
8:07 (53)
1:21:45 (54)
9:05 (46)
1:25:13 (54)
3:28 (50)
1:26:13 (54)
1:00 (54)
1:27:42 (54)
1:29 (45)
1:27:42  Mikael Lervik
   Lasse Palola
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:26
18:11
13:45
23:02
4:51
39:08
16:06
43:56
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:45
-
1:07:15
30
1:08:21
1:06
disk  Lasse Palola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English