FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN13:17:0011:27:0012:17:0012:22:0010:39:00   184716
2033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:47:0010:45:0012:57:0012:16:009:07:00   159964
2034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN14:17:0011:21:0013:49:0011:51:009:09:00   193852
2035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:07:0011:51:0013:31:0011:57:009:55:00   205634
2036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:23:0011:55:0012:19:0011:38:0010:23:00   167675
2037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:49:0010:23:0012:35:0012:15:0010:07:00   58627
2038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN13:31:0011:35:0012:53:0011:36:0011:01:00   412803
2039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:53:0011:41:0012:11:0012:27:009:39:00   40358
2040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:03:0010:29:0013:05:0012:21:009:57:00   120195
2041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:09:0010:43:0011:57:0012:02:0010:55:00   189773
2042Juhana JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55:0011:43:0012:29:0011:37:0010:57:00   159751
2043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN14:39:0011:07:0012:39:0012:05:009:15:00   180699
2044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:21:0011:31:0013:43:0012:06:009:13:00   111237
2045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:49:0010:39:0013:33:0012:19:009:19:00   203960
2046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:01:0012:11:0012:25:0011:39:0010:31:00   180412
2047Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN13:47:00       413126
2048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:29:0010:27:0013:39:0012:18:0010:13:00   159566
2049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:59:0011:53:0012:27:0011:41:0010:43:00   47493
2050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:23:0012:09:0012:07:0012:20:0010:11:00   189248
2051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN14:35:0011:01:0013:25:0011:44:009:53:00   52000
2052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:15:0010:53:0012:41:0012:29:009:21:00   187737
2053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:25:0010:19:0013:13:0012:30:0010:21:00   181641
2054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN13:51:0011:59:0012:37:0011:42:0010:41:00   312877
2055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:43:0010:21:0012:55:0012:12:009:49:00   169021
2056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:19:0010:49:0013:41:0011:56:009:27:00   202694
2057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN13:13:0011:57:0012:33:0012:01:0010:29:00   138417
2058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:33:0010:37:0013:21:0012:03:009:11:00   117175
2059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:33:0010:25:0013:19:0011:55:0010:53:00   412925
2060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN12:59:0011:23:0013:45:0011:48:0010:47:00   143255
2061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:0011:17:0013:23:0011:47:0010:49:00   153813
2062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:31:0011:25:0013:27:0011:43:009:35:00   135693
2063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:0010:15:0013:11:0011:50:0010:27:00   182691
2064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:11:0010:47:0012:15:0011:54:0011:03:00   177035
2065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:57:0012:01:0013:09:0011:49:009:23:00   190773
2066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:55:0010:41:0013:59:0012:04:0010:15:00   47554
2067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN14:51:0011:09:0011:59:0011:53:0010:33:00   407224
2068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN14:41:0010:55:0012:43:0012:17:009:03:00   190560
2069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:21:0010:51:0013:35:0011:35:0010:17:00   42014
2070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:39:0011:11:0013:15:0011:31:0010:51:00   80074
2071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN13:11:0011:45:0013:53:0011:58:009:31:00   400964
2072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0010:31:0012:47:0012:28:009:37:00   48309
2073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:53:0011:37:0012:31:0012:24:0010:25:00   128157
2074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:45:0011:33:0013:57:0011:40:0010:03:00   190602
2075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:05:0011:13:0012:21:0012:31:009:17:00   41950
2076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:45:0011:05:0012:13:0012:07:009:51:00   189988
2077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:29:0010:35:0012:49:0011:33:0010:59:00   158824
2078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:03:0011:29:0013:51:0011:46:0010:37:00   138857
2079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN13:05:0011:03:0013:55:0012:10:009:59:00   131607
2080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN14:25:0012:05:0013:01:0011:52:009:05:00   410635
2081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:53:0010:59:0012:09:0012:09:009:45:00   54637
2082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN12:57:0011:47:0013:37:0012:00:0010:01:00   51632
2083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS13:43:0012:15:0012:01:0012:14:009:41:00   156071
2084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:41:0010:57:0012:05:0012:23:0010:45:00   75413
2085Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN 10:33:0012:59:00     46932
2086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:01:0012:13:0013:03:0012:08:009:43:00   161079
2092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN13:27:0011:49:0012:03:0012:26:0010:19:00   410771
2093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:35:0012:03:0013:17:0011:45:0010:09:00   49463
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English