FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35AL 5. dag

Mål 6,5 km

11984Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN57:10
22012Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN59:28+2:18
31995Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:00:34+3:24
41974Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:07+3:57
51969Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:37+4:27
61977Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:02:25+5:15
71968Teppo HujalaNaviFIN1:03:19+6:09
81976Aki KankkunenSK VuoksiFIN1:04:29+7:19
91971Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:29+8:19
101963Sami GrönholmEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:05:44+8:34
111992Mikko RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:06:04+8:54
122002Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:54+10:44
131980Markku KipinoinenLynxFIN1:08:00+10:50
141988Eero-Antti LonkaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:48+12:38
151991Olli RantanenPargas IFFIN1:10:19+13:09
161970Juha HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:10:34+13:24
171978Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:24+14:14
181973Jani JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:12:11+15:01
191983Tatu KuusistoMS ParmaFIN1:12:45+15:35
202004Toni KarsikasRaision KuulaFIN1:13:01+15:51
211982Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN1:13:28+16:18
221993Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:15:17+18:07
231964Aleksis HahnSolf IKFIN1:16:04+18:54
241972Mats HöglundIK FalkenFIN1:16:11+19:01
251998Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:38+19:28
261961Sebastian BjörklundIK FalkenFIN1:18:44+21:34
271986Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:21:28+24:18
281975Juha JuutilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:33+24:23
292001Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:20+25:10
301996Hannu SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:22+25:12
311965Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:22:25+25:15
321997Janne SnellmanEspoon AkillesFIN1:24:21+27:11
331967Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:26:25+29:15
341987Lasse LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:26:35+29:25
351981Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:27:14+30:04
361989Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:30:37+33:27
371994Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:41+36:31
382000Tuukka TuomelaKalevan RastiFIN1:34:46+37:36
391985Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN1:38:06+40:56
401999Timo TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:32+42:22
411979Sami KeskimäkiNakkilan WisaFIN1:41:42+44:32
422003Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN1:43:01+45:51
431990Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN1:50:33+53:23
442005Andrey ShestakovRussiaRUS2:16:13+1:19:03
1966Heikki HautalaNivalan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1962Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English