FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35AL 3. dag

Mål 5,9 km

12012Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN41:03
21969Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:23+20
31976Aki KankkunenSK VuoksiFIN41:51+48
41984Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN42:49+1:46
51992Mikko RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN43:28+2:25
61963Sami GrönholmEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN44:45+3:42
71978Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:19+4:16
81968Teppo HujalaNaviFIN45:54+4:51
91998Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:54+5:51
101991Olli RantanenPargas IFFIN46:58+5:55
112004Toni KarsikasRaision KuulaFIN47:01+5:58
121988Eero-Antti LonkaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:18+6:15
131995Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN47:39+6:36
142011Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN47:55+6:52
151977Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN48:09+7:06
161980Markku KipinoinenLynxFIN48:15+7:12
171971Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:34+7:31
181973Jani JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN48:46+7:43
192002Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN51:29+10:26
201970Juha HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN51:32+10:29
211982Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN51:37+10:34
221983Tatu KuusistoMS ParmaFIN53:27+12:24
231964Aleksis HahnSolf IKFIN53:55+12:52
241996Hannu SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN54:39+13:36
251965Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN55:07+14:04
261987Lasse LepistöHauhon SisuFIN55:59+14:56
271997Janne SnellmanEspoon AkillesFIN57:51+16:48
281961Sebastian BjörklundIK FalkenFIN58:28+17:25
291972Mats HöglundIK FalkenFIN59:12+18:09
301962Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN1:01:07+20:04
311994Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:50+20:47
322001Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:12+22:09
331981Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:03:21+22:18
341990Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN1:05:16+24:13
352000Tuukka TuomelaKalevan RastiFIN1:05:19+24:16
361999Timo TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:32+24:29
371979Sami KeskimäkiNakkilan WisaFIN1:06:49+25:46
381985Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN1:10:20+29:17
392003Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:03+30:00
401967Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:15:37+34:34
411993Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:16:16+35:13
421975Juha JuutilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:36+36:33
431989Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:24:28+43:25
442005Andrey ShestakovRussiaRUS1:35:44+54:41
1986Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFINdisk
1966Heikki HautalaNivalan SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English