FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:33 (2)
8:24 (1)
2:51 (1)
11:46 (1)
3:22 (1)
14:00 (1)
2:14 (2)
19:14 (1)
5:14 (8)
21:51 (1)
2:37 (2)
23:58 (1)
2:07 (1)
25:53 (1)
1:55 (11)
26:35 (1)
42 (14)
29:39 (1)
3:04 (2)
32:12 (1)
2:33 (3)
37:00 (1)
4:48 (1)
40:02 (1)
3:02 (11)
41:03 (1)
1:01 (11)
41:03  Janne Åberg
2   Tuomas Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:47 (4)
8:38 (2)
2:51 (1)
12:05 (2)
3:27 (5)
14:26 (2)
2:21 (5)
19:28 (2)
5:02 (3)
22:11 (2)
2:43 (3)
24:26 (2)
2:15 (2)
26:10 (2)
1:44 (1)
26:47 (2)
37 (4)
29:45 (2)
2:58 (1)
32:22 (2)
2:37 (4)
37:25 (2)
5:03 (8)
40:22 (2)
2:57 (9)
41:23 (2)
1:01 (11)
41:23  Tuomas Hyyppä
3   Aki Kankkunen
SK Vuoksi
5:41 (3)
8:46 (3)
3:05 (5)
12:19 (3)
3:33 (6)
14:39 (3)
2:20 (3)
19:34 (3)
4:55 (1)
22:30 (3)
2:56 (4)
25:02 (3)
2:32 (11)
26:54 (3)
1:52 (7)
27:29 (3)
35 (3)
30:53 (3)
3:24 (8)
33:23 (3)
2:30 (1)
38:15 (3)
4:52 (2)
40:57 (3)
2:42 (2)
41:51 (3)
54 (1)
41:51  Aki Kankkunen
4   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:21 (1)
10:22 (15)
5:01 (33)
13:48 (9)
3:26 (3)
15:58 (9)
2:10 (1)
21:09 (7)
5:11 (5)
23:41 (4)
2:32 (1)
26:10 (4)
2:29 (9)
27:56 (4)
1:46 (2)
28:30 (4)
34 (2)
31:37 (4)
3:07 (3)
34:32 (4)
2:55 (15)
39:25 (4)
4:53 (4)
41:52 (4)
2:27 (1)
42:49 (4)
57 (7)
42:49  Kalle Laine
5   Mikko Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:58 (7)
9:14 (5)
3:16 (9)
12:48 (4)
3:34 (7)
15:55 (7)
3:07 (30)
20:54 (5)
4:59 (2)
23:56 (5)
3:02 (6)
26:27 (5)
2:31 (10)
28:18 (5)
1:51 (6)
29:02 (5)
44 (18)
32:12 (5)
3:10 (4)
34:44 (5)
2:32 (2)
39:37 (5)
4:53 (4)
42:33 (5)
2:56 (8)
43:28 (5)
55 (2)
43:28  Mikko Rautio
6   Sami Grönholm
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
6:00 (8)
9:24 (8)
3:24 (14)
13:13 (7)
3:49 (10)
15:34 (5)
2:21 (5)
20:48 (4)
5:14 (8)
24:19 (7)
3:31 (22)
26:45 (7)
2:26 (7)
28:33 (6)
1:48 (3)
29:12 (6)
39 (7)
32:40 (6)
3:28 (10)
35:26 (6)
2:46 (10)
40:34 (6)
5:08 (9)
43:42 (6)
3:08 (17)
44:45 (6)
1:03 (20)
44:45  Sami Grönholm
7   Ossi Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:27 (13)
9:30 (9)
3:03 (3)
13:08 (6)
3:38 (8)
15:52 (6)
2:44 (20)
21:04 (6)
5:12 (6)
24:10 (6)
3:06 (8)
26:44 (6)
2:34 (12)
29:04 (7)
2:20 (23)
29:45 (7)
41 (10)
33:13 (7)
3:28 (10)
35:51 (7)
2:38 (5)
41:07 (7)
5:16 (12)
44:07 (7)
3:00 (10)
45:19 (7)
1:12 (37)
45:19  Ossi Karvonen
8   Teppo Hujala
Navi
5:56 (6)
9:10 (4)
3:14 (8)
12:56 (5)
3:46 (9)
15:22 (4)
2:26 (9)
21:30 (8)
6:08 (23)
24:58 (8)
3:28 (20)
27:39 (8)
2:41 (14)
29:38 (8)
1:59 (14)
30:18 (8)
40 (9)
33:38 (8)
3:20 (5)
36:33 (8)
2:55 (15)
41:56 (8)
5:23 (13)
44:51 (8)
2:55 (7)
45:54 (8)
1:03 (20)
45:54  Teppo Hujala
9   Tomi Suominen
Espoon Suunta
7:36 (25)
10:49 (20)
3:13 (6)
14:59 (20)
4:10 (18)
17:32 (18)
2:33 (12)
23:10 (17)
5:38 (17)
26:20 (16)
3:10 (10)
28:54 (15)
2:34 (12)
30:48 (14)
1:54 (10)
31:33 (13)
45 (19)
35:13 (12)
3:40 (18)
37:52 (12)
2:39 (6)
42:48 (10)
4:56 (7)
45:58 (10)
3:10 (20)
46:54 (9)
56 (4)
46:54  Tomi Suominen
10   Olli Rantanen
Pargas IF
6:33 (17)
10:19 (14)
3:46 (22)
14:18 (15)
3:59 (14)
16:55 (14)
2:37 (14)
22:21 (13)
5:26 (13)
25:45 (12)
3:24 (17)
28:37 (12)
2:52 (23)
30:26 (10)
1:49 (4)
31:07 (10)
41 (10)
34:44 (10)
3:37 (16)
37:29 (10)
2:45 (9)
42:37 (9)
5:08 (9)
45:56 (9)
3:19 (25)
46:58 (10)
1:02 (16)
46:58  Olli Rantanen
11   Toni Karsikas
Raision Kuula
6:17 (11)
10:34 (17)
4:17 (28)
14:51 (18)
4:17 (20)
17:27 (16)
2:36 (13)
22:39 (15)
5:12 (6)
26:03 (14)
3:24 (17)
28:26 (11)
2:23 (4)
30:27 (11)
2:01 (15)
31:08 (11)
41 (10)
34:45 (11)
3:37 (16)
37:39 (11)
2:54 (13)
42:51 (11)
5:12 (11)
46:00 (11)
3:09 (18)
47:01 (11)
1:01 (11)
47:01  Toni Karsikas
12   Eero-Antti Lonka
Turun Suunnistajat
6:27 (13)
9:43 (10)
3:16 (9)
14:06 (13)
4:23 (21)
16:47 (13)
2:41 (16)
22:16 (12)
5:29 (14)
25:33 (11)
3:17 (13)
28:19 (9)
2:46 (18)
30:12 (9)
1:53 (8)
30:54 (9)
42 (14)
34:23 (9)
3:29 (12)
37:13 (9)
2:50 (12)
42:56 (12)
5:43 (18)
46:08 (12)
3:12 (21)
47:18 (12)
1:10 (33)
47:18  Eero-Antti Lonka
13   Timo Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
7:32 (24)
10:45 (19)
3:13 (6)
14:10 (14)
3:25 (2)
16:35 (11)
2:25 (7)
22:08 (11)
5:33 (16)
25:21 (9)
3:13 (11)
29:32 (18)
4:11 (42)
31:28 (17)
1:56 (12)
32:05 (17)
37 (4)
35:34 (16)
3:29 (12)
38:17 (14)
2:43 (8)
43:11 (13)
4:54 (6)
46:37 (13)
3:26 (27)
47:39 (13)
1:02 (16)
47:39  Timo Sarkkinen
14   Mika Venho
Maarian Mahti
5:50 (5)
9:17 (7)
3:27 (17)
13:14 (8)
3:57 (13)
15:57 (8)
2:43 (18)
21:43 (9)
5:46 (19)
25:26 (10)
3:43 (25)
28:23 (10)
2:57 (26)
30:33 (12)
2:10 (17)
31:20 (12)
47 (21)
35:21 (14)
4:01 (28)
38:31 (15)
3:10 (20)
44:03 (15)
5:32 (16)
46:53 (14)
2:50 (4)
47:55 (14)
1:02 (16)
47:55  Mika Venho
15   Tapio Karppi
Laihian Luja
6:12 (10)
9:15 (6)
3:03 (3)
13:50 (10)
4:35 (24)
16:21 (10)
2:31 (10)
21:46 (10)
5:25 (12)
26:26 (17)
4:40 (37)
28:50 (14)
2:24 (5)
30:43 (13)
1:53 (8)
31:53 (16)
1:10 (40)
35:15 (13)
3:22 (6)
38:09 (13)
2:54 (13)
43:57 (14)
5:48 (20)
47:09 (15)
3:12 (21)
48:09 (15)
1:00 (9)
48:09  Tapio Karppi
16   Markku Kipinoinen
Lynx
6:32 (16)
9:55 (11)
3:23 (13)
13:50 (10)
3:55 (12)
16:56 (15)
3:06 (28)
22:54 (16)
5:58 (21)
26:07 (15)
3:13 (11)
28:55 (16)
2:48 (20)
30:58 (16)
2:03 (16)
31:40 (15)
42 (14)
35:54 (17)
4:14 (31)
38:43 (16)
2:49 (11)
44:10 (16)
5:27 (14)
47:17 (16)
3:07 (16)
48:15 (16)
58 (8)
48:15  Markku Kipinoinen
17   Janne Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:21 (12)
12:12 (24)
5:51 (37)
16:01 (22)
3:49 (10)
18:21 (21)
2:20 (3)
23:44 (19)
5:23 (11)
26:41 (18)
2:57 (5)
29:25 (17)
2:44 (16)
31:49 (18)
2:24 (26)
33:02 (18)
1:13 (41)
36:28 (18)
3:26 (9)
39:09 (18)
2:41 (7)
44:44 (18)
5:35 (17)
47:32 (17)
2:48 (3)
48:34 (17)
1:02 (16)
48:34  Janne Hänninen
18   Jani Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:33 (17)
9:55 (11)
3:22 (11)
13:56 (12)
4:01 (15)
16:44 (12)
2:48 (22)
22:29 (14)
5:45 (18)
25:47 (13)
3:18 (14)
28:38 (13)
2:51 (22)
30:49 (15)
2:11 (19)
31:34 (14)
45 (19)
35:27 (15)
3:53 (22)
38:48 (17)
3:21 (24)
44:32 (17)
5:44 (19)
47:36 (18)
3:04 (13)
48:46 (18)
1:10 (33)
48:46  Jani Jauhiainen
19   Juha Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
6:37 (19)
10:02 (13)
3:25 (15)
14:33 (16)
4:31 (23)
17:31 (17)
2:58 (24)
25:10 (22)
7:39 (36)
28:29 (22)
3:19 (15)
30:47 (20)
2:18 (3)
33:08 (20)
2:21 (25)
33:47 (20)
39 (7)
37:32 (20)
3:45 (19)
41:19 (20)
3:47 (34)
47:39 (21)
6:20 (25)
50:33 (20)
2:54 (6)
51:29 (19)
56 (4)
51:29  Juha Uitto
20   Juha Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:47 (20)
10:29 (16)
3:42 (20)
14:41 (17)
4:12 (19)
17:46 (19)
3:05 (27)
23:49 (20)
6:03 (22)
27:31 (20)
3:42 (23)
30:18 (19)
2:47 (19)
32:28 (19)
2:10 (17)
33:16 (19)
48 (22)
37:14 (19)
3:58 (25)
40:28 (19)
3:14 (22)
46:44 (19)
6:16 (24)
50:24 (19)
3:40 (31)
51:32 (20)
1:08 (30)
51:32  Juha Häkkinen
21   Jouni Koljonen
Vaalan Karhu
6:30 (15)
14:48 (36)
8:18 (41)
19:29 (33)
4:41 (27)
22:00 (30)
2:31 (10)
27:15 (27)
5:15 (10)
30:23 (26)
3:08 (9)
32:51 (24)
2:28 (8)
34:41 (23)
1:50 (5)
35:33 (22)
52 (25)
39:07 (22)
3:34 (15)
42:07 (22)
3:00 (18)
47:34 (20)
5:27 (14)
50:37 (21)
3:03 (12)
51:37 (21)
1:00 (9)
51:37  Jouni Koljonen
22   Tatu Kuusisto
MS Parma
8:57 (34)
12:29 (26)
3:32 (18)
16:34 (25)
4:05 (17)
19:20 (23)
2:46 (21)
25:15 (23)
5:55 (20)
28:45 (23)
3:30 (21)
31:28 (22)
2:43 (15)
33:26 (21)
1:58 (13)
34:18 (21)
52 (25)
38:17 (21)
3:59 (27)
41:38 (21)
3:21 (24)
48:23 (22)
6:45 (30)
52:23 (22)
4:00 (39)
53:27 (22)
1:04 (24)
53:27  Tatu Kuusisto
23   Aleksis Hahn
Solf IK
7:08 (22)
10:34 (17)
3:26 (16)
15:26 (21)
4:52 (30)
19:37 (24)
4:11 (42)
25:49 (24)
6:12 (25)
29:42 (24)
3:53 (27)
32:47 (23)
3:05 (29)
35:45 (25)
2:58 (40)
36:27 (25)
42 (14)
39:59 (24)
3:32 (14)
43:45 (25)
3:46 (33)
49:59 (23)
6:14 (23)
52:52 (23)
2:53 (5)
53:55 (23)
1:03 (20)
53:55  Aleksis Hahn
24   Hannu Savolainen
SK Pohjantähti
7:04 (21)
10:49 (20)
3:45 (21)
14:52 (19)
4:03 (16)
17:47 (20)
2:55 (23)
24:10 (21)
6:23 (27)
28:26 (21)
4:16 (33)
31:25 (21)
2:59 (27)
34:34 (22)
3:09 (42)
35:33 (22)
59 (34)
39:41 (23)
4:08 (30)
43:17 (23)
3:36 (29)
50:27 (24)
7:10 (35)
53:36 (24)
3:09 (18)
54:39 (24)
1:03 (20)
54:39  Hannu Savolainen
25   Tero Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
7:38 (26)
11:26 (22)
3:48 (23)
16:43 (26)
5:17 (33)
19:52 (26)
3:09 (31)
26:35 (25)
6:43 (29)
30:17 (25)
3:42 (23)
33:13 (25)
2:56 (25)
35:33 (24)
2:20 (23)
36:10 (24)
37 (4)
40:08 (25)
3:58 (25)
43:19 (24)
3:11 (21)
50:27 (24)
7:08 (34)
53:58 (25)
3:31 (29)
55:07 (25)
1:09 (31)
55:07  Tero Halonen
26   Lasse Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
7:31 (23)
11:28 (23)
3:57 (25)
16:15 (24)
4:47 (29)
19:50 (25)
3:35 (35)
26:42 (26)
6:52 (30)
30:29 (27)
3:47 (26)
33:39 (26)
3:10 (31)
35:51 (26)
2:12 (20)
36:48 (26)
57 (31)
40:41 (26)
3:53 (22)
44:03 (26)
3:22 (26)
51:06 (26)
7:03 (32)
54:46 (26)
3:40 (31)
55:59 (26)
1:13 (38)
55:59  Lasse Lepistö
27   Janne Snellman
Espoon Akilles
7:47 (27)
13:59 (32)
6:12 (38)
18:37 (31)
4:38 (26)
21:37 (29)
3:00 (25)
28:40 (29)
7:03 (31)
32:37 (29)
3:57 (28)
35:39 (29)
3:02 (28)
38:35 (29)
2:56 (36)
39:28 (29)
53 (29)
43:31 (29)
4:03 (29)
46:48 (28)
3:17 (23)
52:52 (27)
6:04 (22)
56:40 (27)
3:48 (34)
57:51 (27)
1:11 (36)
57:51  Janne Snellman
28   Sebastian Björklund
IK Falken
8:33 (32)
12:27 (25)
3:54 (24)
16:56 (27)
4:29 (22)
20:02 (27)
3:06 (28)
27:36 (28)
7:34 (35)
31:33 (28)
3:57 (28)
35:24 (28)
3:51 (37)
37:58 (28)
2:34 (30)
38:50 (28)
52 (25)
43:05 (27)
4:15 (32)
46:43 (27)
3:38 (30)
53:30 (28)
6:47 (31)
57:04 (28)
3:34 (30)
58:28 (28)
1:24 (44)
58:28  Sebastian Björklund
29   Mats Höglund
IK Falken
9:25 (35)
12:47 (28)
3:22 (11)
16:13 (23)
3:26 (3)
18:38 (22)
2:25 (7)
23:41 (18)
5:03 (4)
26:44 (19)
3:03 (7)
34:41 (27)
7:57 (44)
37:15 (27)
2:34 (30)
38:23 (27)
1:08 (39)
43:27 (28)
5:04 (39)
48:16 (29)
4:49 (42)
54:52 (29)
6:36 (27)
58:11 (29)
3:19 (25)
59:12 (29)
1:01 (11)
59:12  Mats Höglund
30   Marko Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
10:46 (42)
14:48 (36)
4:02 (26)
20:11 (34)
5:23 (34)
24:10 (34)
3:59 (38)
30:47 (32)
6:37 (28)
35:01 (32)
4:14 (32)
37:56 (31)
2:55 (24)
40:43 (31)
2:47 (35)
41:24 (31)
41 (10)
45:21 (31)
3:57 (24)
48:48 (30)
3:27 (27)
56:08 (30)
7:20 (36)
1:00:03 (30)
3:55 (37)
1:01:07 (30)
1:04 (24)
1:01:07  Marko Bonden
31   Kalle Rosenblad
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:48 (33)
13:08 (30)
4:20 (29)
17:52 (28)
4:44 (28)
21:22 (28)
3:30 (34)
30:05 (31)
8:43 (42)
34:11 (30)
4:06 (31)
37:18 (30)
3:07 (30)
39:36 (30)
2:18 (21)
40:41 (30)
1:05 (38)
45:03 (30)
4:22 (35)
49:21 (31)
4:18 (39)
57:09 (31)
7:48 (40)
1:00:49 (31)
3:40 (31)
1:01:50 (31)
1:01 (11)
1:01:50  Kalle Rosenblad
32   Hannu Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:38 (41)
17:53 (40)
7:15 (40)
22:54 (37)
5:01 (31)
25:36 (36)
2:42 (17)
31:57 (35)
6:21 (26)
38:55 (36)
6:58 (43)
42:18 (36)
3:23 (34)
44:43 (36)
2:25 (27)
45:34 (36)
51 (24)
49:55 (37)
4:21 (34)
52:54 (35)
2:59 (17)
58:54 (33)
6:00 (21)
1:02:07 (32)
3:13 (23)
1:03:12 (32)
1:05 (27)
1:03:12  Hannu Turpeinen
33   Petri Koivula
Laihian Luja
8:08 (29)
12:30 (27)
4:22 (30)
18:25 (29)
5:55 (38)
22:31 (31)
4:06 (41)
29:56 (30)
7:25 (33)
34:45 (31)
4:49 (39)
39:21 (33)
4:36 (43)
41:52 (33)
2:31 (29)
42:51 (33)
59 (34)
47:38 (32)
4:47 (37)
51:12 (32)
3:34 (28)
57:55 (32)
6:43 (29)
1:02:07 (32)
4:12 (41)
1:03:21 (33)
1:14 (39)
1:03:21  Petri Koivula
34   Simo Pöyhönen
Raisu Lumous
8:14 (30)
13:34 (31)
5:20 (35)
18:41 (32)
5:07 (32)
22:43 (33)
4:02 (39)
30:51 (33)
8:08 (38)
35:24 (33)
4:33 (36)
38:40 (32)
3:16 (33)
41:20 (32)
2:40 (33)
42:22 (32)
1:02 (37)
48:05 (33)
5:43 (44)
51:52 (33)
3:47 (34)
59:45 (34)
7:53 (42)
1:03:56 (34)
4:11 (40)
1:05:16 (34)
1:20 (43)
1:05:16  Simo Pöyhönen
35   Tuukka Tuomela
Kalevan Rasti
13:56 (43)
17:37 (39)
3:41 (19)
25:05 (40)
7:28 (42)
27:44 (39)
2:39 (15)
36:25 (38)
8:41 (41)
39:50 (38)
3:25 (19)
42:34 (37)
2:44 (16)
45:16 (37)
2:42 (34)
46:04 (37)
48 (22)
49:52 (36)
3:48 (20)
54:07 (37)
4:15 (38)
1:00:46 (36)
6:39 (28)
1:04:15 (35)
3:29 (28)
1:05:19 (35)
1:04 (24)
1:05:19  Tuukka Tuomela
36   Timo Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:29 (31)
12:58 (29)
4:29 (31)
18:34 (30)
5:36 (36)
22:31 (31)
3:57 (37)
31:34 (34)
9:03 (43)
35:52 (34)
4:18 (35)
39:50 (34)
3:58 (40)
42:46 (35)
2:56 (36)
43:46 (35)
1:00 (36)
48:23 (34)
4:37 (36)
52:19 (34)
3:56 (36)
59:49 (35)
7:30 (38)
1:04:23 (36)
4:34 (44)
1:05:32 (36)
1:09 (31)
1:05:32  Timo Tanttinen
37   Sami Keskimäki
Nakkilan Wisa
9:54 (37)
14:38 (35)
4:44 (32)
20:12 (35)
5:34 (35)
25:07 (35)
4:55 (43)
32:21 (36)
7:14 (32)
37:03 (35)
4:42 (38)
40:16 (35)
3:13 (32)
42:34 (34)
2:18 (21)
43:31 (34)
57 (31)
48:31 (35)
5:00 (38)
53:08 (36)
4:37 (41)
1:01:11 (37)
8:03 (43)
1:05:34 (37)
4:23 (42)
1:06:49 (37)
1:15 (41)
1:06:49  Sami Keskimäki
38   Markku Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
10:32 (40)
19:04 (41)
8:32 (42)
24:44 (39)
5:40 (37)
28:38 (40)
3:54 (36)
36:55 (39)
8:17 (39)
41:56 (39)
5:01 (40)
45:24 (39)
3:28 (36)
47:59 (39)
2:35 (32)
48:51 (39)
52 (25)
53:55 (39)
5:04 (39)
57:39 (39)
3:44 (32)
1:05:06 (38)
7:27 (37)
1:09:04 (38)
3:58 (38)
1:10:20 (38)
1:16 (42)
1:10:20  Markku Lehtimäki
39   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
9:25 (35)
14:26 (34)
5:01 (33)
20:57 (36)
6:31 (40)
26:03 (37)
5:06 (44)
34:25 (37)
8:22 (40)
39:31 (37)
5:06 (41)
43:33 (38)
4:02 (41)
47:03 (38)
3:30 (43)
47:58 (38)
55 (30)
53:05 (38)
5:07 (41)
57:25 (38)
4:20 (40)
1:05:29 (39)
8:04 (44)
1:09:53 (39)
4:24 (43)
1:11:03 (39)
1:10 (33)
1:11:03  Matti Vaaja
40   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
9:56 (38)
14:00 (33)
4:04 (27)
30:00 (41)
16:00 (44)
33:10 (41)
3:10 (32)
41:13 (41)
8:03 (37)
45:10 (40)
3:57 (28)
49:04 (40)
3:54 (39)
52:01 (40)
2:57 (38)
52:59 (40)
58 (33)
58:33 (41)
5:34 (43)
1:03:33 (40)
5:00 (43)
1:10:38 (40)
7:05 (33)
1:14:32 (40)
3:54 (36)
1:15:37 (40)
1:05 (27)
1:15:37  Tony Hellstedt
41   Teemu Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:01 (9)
38:03 (44)
32:02 (44)
42:38 (44)
4:35 (24)
45:21 (44)
2:43 (18)
50:51 (44)
5:30 (15)
54:10 (43)
3:19 (15)
56:34 (42)
2:24 (5)
1:00:27 (43)
3:53 (44)
1:00:58 (42)
31 (1)
1:04:20 (42)
3:22 (6)
1:07:25 (42)
3:05 (19)
1:12:17 (41)
4:52 (2)
1:15:21 (41)
3:04 (13)
1:16:16 (41)
55 (2)
1:16:16  Teemu Ronkainen
42   Juha Juutila
Espoon Suunta
7:51 (28)
23:12 (42)
15:21 (43)
30:34 (42)
7:22 (41)
33:34 (42)
3:00 (25)
39:42 (40)
6:08 (23)
47:22 (41)
7:40 (44)
50:11 (41)
2:49 (21)
53:13 (41)
3:02 (41)
54:33 (41)
1:20 (42)
58:22 (40)
3:49 (21)
1:07:01 (41)
8:39 (44)
1:13:22 (42)
6:21 (26)
1:16:40 (42)
3:18 (24)
1:17:36 (42)
56 (4)
1:17:36  Juha Juutila
43   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
25:06 (44)
32:06 (43)
7:00 (39)
38:09 (43)
6:03 (39)
41:28 (43)
3:19 (33)
49:01 (42)
7:33 (34)
53:17 (42)
4:16 (33)
56:40 (43)
3:23 (34)
59:05 (42)
2:25 (27)
1:04:46 (43)
5:41 (43)
1:09:05 (43)
4:19 (33)
1:12:47 (43)
3:42 (31)
1:20:19 (43)
7:32 (39)
1:23:23 (43)
3:04 (13)
1:24:28 (43)
1:05 (27)
1:24:28  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
44   Andrey Shestakov
Russia
9:56 (38)
15:23 (38)
5:27 (36)
23:29 (38)
8:06 (43)
27:33 (38)
4:04 (40)
49:47 (43)
22:14 (44)
55:07 (44)
5:20 (42)
58:59 (44)
3:52 (38)
1:01:56 (44)
2:57 (38)
1:13:14 (44)
11:18 (44)
1:18:46 (44)
5:32 (42)
1:22:48 (44)
4:02 (37)
1:30:38 (44)
7:50 (41)
1:34:30 (44)
3:52 (35)
1:35:44 (44)
1:14 (39)
1:35:44  Andrey Shestakov
   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:35
10:53
3:18
15:42
4:49
18:06
2:24
23:18
5:12
28:40
5:22
32:00
3:20
-
-
36:18
-
39:51
3:33
43:25
3:34
49:04
5:39
52:30
3:26
53:40
1:10
disk  Juhani Lehtinen
   9983 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  9983 vac
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English