FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomas Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:57 (6)
5:23 (5)
2:26 (9)
9:47 (1)
4:24 (2)
13:29 (1)
3:42 (8)
17:43 (1)
4:14 (1)
19:40 (1)
1:57 (6)
21:08 (1)
1:28 (10)
23:26 (1)
2:18 (1)
26:10 (1)
2:44 (2)
28:50 (1)
2:40 (3)
30:49 (1)
1:59 (25)
31:15 (1)
26 (18)
32:24 (1)
1:09 (8)
32:24  Tuomas Hyyppä
2   Janne Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
3:30 (14)
5:37 (7)
2:07 (3)
10:09 (3)
4:32 (3)
13:30 (2)
3:21 (1)
18:04 (2)
4:34 (4)
19:55 (2)
1:51 (3)
21:12 (2)
1:17 (3)
23:32 (2)
2:20 (2)
26:20 (2)
2:48 (3)
29:29 (2)
3:09 (12)
31:13 (2)
1:44 (11)
31:35 (2)
22 (3)
32:44 (2)
1:09 (8)
32:44  Janne Joensivu
3   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:03 (9)
5:25 (6)
2:22 (6)
10:56 (7)
5:31 (16)
14:24 (4)
3:28 (3)
18:56 (4)
4:32 (3)
20:50 (4)
1:54 (5)
21:58 (3)
1:08 (1)
26:57 (6)
4:59 (38)
30:01 (5)
3:04 (9)
32:14 (3)
2:13 (1)
33:52 (3)
1:38 (6)
34:15 (3)
23 (6)
35:27 (3)
1:12 (16)
35:27  Janne Åberg
4   Teemu Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:11 (31)
7:35 (23)
2:24 (7)
12:23 (14)
4:48 (8)
15:58 (12)
3:35 (5)
20:40 (10)
4:42 (6)
23:11 (10)
2:31 (22)
24:33 (9)
1:22 (6)
26:56 (5)
2:23 (5)
30:18 (6)
3:22 (20)
33:07 (4)
2:49 (5)
34:41 (4)
1:34 (3)
35:05 (4)
24 (9)
35:59 (4)
54 (1)
35:59  Teemu Ronkainen
5   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:29 (2)
7:03 (18)
4:34 (39)
11:51 (13)
4:48 (8)
15:28 (10)
3:37 (6)
20:56 (11)
5:28 (20)
22:47 (8)
1:51 (3)
24:10 (6)
1:23 (7)
26:31 (4)
2:21 (3)
29:01 (4)
2:30 (1)
33:23 (6)
4:22 (31)
34:49 (5)
1:26 (2)
35:11 (5)
22 (3)
36:22 (5)
1:11 (13)
36:22  Kalle Laine
6   Juha Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
4:38 (28)
7:17 (21)
2:39 (14)
11:50 (12)
4:33 (4)
15:23 (8)
3:33 (4)
20:06 (6)
4:43 (7)
23:31 (11)
3:25 (35)
24:52 (11)
1:21 (5)
27:18 (9)
2:26 (6)
30:38 (9)
3:20 (18)
33:33 (8)
2:55 (8)
35:14 (6)
1:41 (10)
35:35 (6)
21 (2)
36:43 (6)
1:08 (6)
36:43  Juha Uitto
7   Janne Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (5)
5:21 (4)
2:25 (8)
10:05 (2)
4:44 (5)
13:44 (3)
3:39 (7)
18:28 (3)
4:44 (8)
20:41 (3)
2:13 (12)
22:34 (4)
1:53 (31)
27:12 (8)
4:38 (33)
30:42 (10)
3:30 (22)
33:25 (7)
2:43 (4)
35:20 (9)
1:55 (22)
35:42 (8)
22 (3)
36:48 (7)
1:06 (5)
36:48  Janne Hänninen
8   Tapio Karppi
Laihian Luja
4:17 (24)
6:09 (11)
1:52 (1)
13:27 (20)
7:18 (28)
17:33 (20)
4:06 (14)
22:02 (17)
4:29 (2)
23:42 (12)
1:40 (1)
25:11 (12)
1:29 (11)
27:32 (11)
2:21 (3)
30:35 (8)
3:03 (8)
33:38 (9)
3:03 (10)
35:14 (6)
1:36 (4)
35:39 (7)
25 (15)
36:54 (8)
1:15 (21)
36:54  Tapio Karppi
9   Eero-Antti Lonka
Turun Suunnistajat
2:57 (6)
5:58 (9)
3:01 (22)
11:13 (8)
5:15 (14)
15:27 (9)
4:14 (18)
20:37 (9)
5:10 (16)
23:05 (9)
2:28 (19)
24:46 (10)
1:41 (24)
27:21 (10)
2:35 (11)
30:23 (7)
3:02 (6)
33:20 (5)
2:57 (9)
35:17 (8)
1:57 (24)
35:43 (9)
26 (18)
36:59 (9)
1:16 (23)
36:59  Eero-Antti Lonka
10   Sami Grönholm
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:46 (4)
5:00 (2)
2:14 (5)
10:41 (4)
5:41 (18)
14:34 (5)
3:53 (9)
20:10 (7)
5:36 (23)
22:30 (6)
2:20 (16)
24:21 (8)
1:51 (29)
27:51 (12)
3:30 (27)
31:04 (12)
3:13 (15)
34:23 (11)
3:19 (15)
36:07 (11)
1:44 (11)
36:33 (11)
26 (18)
37:56 (10)
1:23 (28)
37:56  Sami Grönholm
11   Markku Kipinoinen
Lynx
3:17 (11)
6:01 (10)
2:44 (15)
10:49 (6)
4:48 (8)
14:42 (6)
3:53 (9)
19:46 (5)
5:04 (13)
21:44 (5)
1:58 (7)
23:07 (5)
1:23 (7)
25:36 (3)
2:29 (9)
28:50 (3)
3:14 (16)
34:59 (12)
6:09 (38)
36:38 (12)
1:39 (8)
37:01 (12)
23 (6)
38:09 (11)
1:08 (6)
38:09  Markku Kipinoinen
12   Ossi Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:23 (12)
6:22 (14)
2:59 (21)
11:30 (10)
5:08 (13)
16:06 (14)
4:36 (27)
21:22 (13)
5:16 (17)
23:52 (13)
2:30 (20)
25:23 (13)
1:31 (13)
28:02 (13)
2:39 (14)
31:22 (13)
3:20 (18)
34:12 (10)
2:50 (7)
36:03 (10)
1:51 (18)
36:31 (10)
28 (27)
38:13 (12)
1:42 (43)
38:13  Ossi Karvonen
13   Mikko Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:35 (16)
5:40 (8)
2:05 (2)
11:41 (11)
6:01 (20)
16:00 (13)
4:19 (20)
21:06 (12)
5:06 (14)
24:04 (15)
2:58 (33)
25:24 (14)
1:20 (4)
28:40 (14)
3:16 (22)
31:49 (14)
3:09 (12)
35:28 (13)
3:39 (19)
37:06 (13)
1:38 (6)
37:29 (13)
23 (6)
38:41 (13)
1:12 (16)
38:41  Mikko Rautio
14   Timo Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
3:14 (10)
6:29 (16)
3:15 (27)
12:50 (15)
6:21 (23)
16:43 (15)
3:53 (9)
21:46 (15)
5:03 (12)
24:02 (14)
2:16 (14)
26:16 (15)
2:14 (37)
28:42 (15)
2:26 (6)
31:54 (15)
3:12 (14)
35:36 (14)
3:42 (23)
37:20 (14)
1:44 (11)
37:44 (14)
24 (9)
38:59 (14)
1:15 (21)
38:59  Timo Sarkkinen
15   Toni Karsikas
Raision Kuula
3:45 (19)
6:20 (13)
2:35 (11)
11:20 (9)
5:00 (11)
15:51 (11)
4:31 (25)
21:36 (14)
5:45 (25)
25:49 (18)
4:13 (40)
27:25 (19)
1:36 (18)
29:51 (16)
2:26 (6)
32:45 (16)
2:54 (4)
35:51 (15)
3:06 (11)
37:47 (16)
1:56 (23)
38:12 (16)
25 (15)
39:08 (15)
56 (2)
39:08  Toni Karsikas
16   Aki Kankkunen
SK Vuoksi
4:21 (25)
11:18 (40)
6:57 (43)
16:04 (29)
4:46 (6)
19:29 (25)
3:25 (2)
24:13 (23)
4:44 (8)
25:56 (20)
1:43 (2)
27:25 (19)
1:29 (11)
30:19 (19)
2:54 (18)
33:17 (17)
2:58 (5)
35:53 (16)
2:36 (2)
37:32 (15)
1:39 (8)
37:58 (15)
26 (18)
39:12 (16)
1:14 (20)
39:12  Aki Kankkunen
17   Mika Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:34 (3)
4:45 (1)
2:11 (4)
10:48 (5)
6:03 (21)
14:54 (7)
4:06 (14)
20:32 (8)
5:38 (24)
22:39 (7)
2:07 (8)
24:18 (7)
1:39 (22)
27:10 (7)
2:52 (15)
30:52 (11)
3:42 (25)
36:12 (17)
5:20 (34)
38:00 (17)
1:48 (15)
38:27 (17)
27 (23)
39:37 (17)
1:10 (10)
39:37  Mika Venho
18   Jani Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:25 (13)
6:17 (12)
2:52 (17)
12:53 (18)
6:36 (24)
17:13 (17)
4:20 (21)
23:01 (19)
5:48 (26)
25:22 (16)
2:21 (17)
27:00 (16)
1:38 (21)
30:03 (17)
3:03 (20)
33:19 (18)
3:16 (17)
36:32 (18)
3:13 (13)
38:09 (18)
1:37 (5)
38:37 (18)
28 (27)
40:13 (18)
1:36 (40)
40:13  Jani Jauhiainen
19   Juha Juutila
Espoon Suunta
8:45 (43)
12:02 (42)
3:17 (28)
16:07 (30)
4:05 (1)
20:10 (27)
4:03 (13)
24:54 (25)
4:44 (8)
27:02 (24)
2:08 (9)
28:18 (23)
1:16 (2)
30:48 (20)
2:30 (10)
34:27 (22)
3:39 (24)
38:03 (21)
3:36 (18)
39:21 (19)
1:18 (1)
39:39 (19)
18 (1)
40:42 (19)
1:03 (4)
40:42  Juha Juutila
20   Teppo Hujala
Navi
2:26 (1)
5:01 (3)
2:35 (11)
13:59 (23)
8:58 (36)
18:08 (22)
4:09 (16)
23:30 (21)
5:22 (18)
26:07 (21)
2:37 (26)
28:25 (24)
2:18 (38)
31:01 (22)
2:36 (12)
34:10 (21)
3:09 (12)
37:39 (20)
3:29 (17)
39:23 (20)
1:44 (11)
39:50 (20)
27 (23)
41:10 (20)
1:20 (26)
41:10  Teppo Hujala
21   Juha Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:13  Juha Häkkinen
22   Sebastian Björklund
IK Falken
4:01 (21)
7:10 (20)
3:09 (26)
12:50 (15)
5:40 (17)
17:32 (19)
4:42 (30)
23:24 (20)
5:52 (27)
25:41 (17)
2:17 (15)
27:18 (17)
1:37 (19)
30:13 (18)
2:55 (19)
33:57 (20)
3:44 (27)
37:36 (19)
3:39 (19)
40:48 (21)
3:12 (41)
41:23 (21)
35 (42)
43:02 (21)
1:39 (41)
43:02  Sebastian Björklund
23   Olli Rantanen
Pargas IF
2:57 (6)
8:01 (25)
5:04 (41)
13:07 (19)
5:06 (12)
17:28 (18)
4:21 (22)
22:24 (18)
4:56 (11)
26:12 (22)
3:48 (38)
27:45 (21)
1:33 (15)
30:49 (21)
3:04 (21)
33:53 (19)
3:04 (9)
39:34 (22)
5:41 (35)
41:27 (22)
1:53 (20)
42:06 (22)
39 (44)
43:23 (22)
1:17 (24)
43:23  Olli Rantanen
24   Jouni Koljonen
Vaalan Karhu
3:58 (20)
8:05 (27)
4:07 (37)
12:52 (17)
4:47 (7)
17:09 (16)
4:17 (19)
21:46 (15)
4:37 (5)
26:34 (23)
4:48 (43)
28:11 (22)
1:37 (19)
32:50 (24)
4:39 (34)
35:54 (24)
3:04 (9)
39:44 (23)
3:50 (26)
42:01 (24)
2:17 (32)
42:27 (24)
26 (18)
43:28 (23)
1:01 (3)
43:28  Jouni Koljonen
25   Aleksis Hahn
Solf IK
5:31 (33)
8:27 (29)
2:56 (19)
13:43 (21)
5:16 (15)
18:04 (21)
4:21 (22)
23:38 (22)
5:34 (22)
25:51 (19)
2:13 (12)
27:18 (17)
1:27 (9)
32:02 (23)
4:44 (36)
35:52 (23)
3:50 (30)
39:53 (24)
4:01 (29)
41:43 (23)
1:50 (17)
42:11 (23)
28 (27)
43:44 (24)
1:33 (38)
43:44  Aleksis Hahn
26   Lasse Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:37 (18)
7:06 (19)
3:29 (31)
13:43 (21)
6:37 (25)
18:40 (23)
4:57 (34)
24:13 (23)
5:33 (21)
27:55 (25)
3:42 (37)
29:38 (25)
1:43 (26)
33:00 (25)
3:22 (24)
36:51 (25)
3:51 (31)
40:32 (25)
3:41 (21)
42:44 (25)
2:12 (31)
43:13 (25)
29 (32)
44:39 (25)
1:26 (34)
44:39  Lasse Lepistö
27   Mats Höglund
IK Falken
5:40 (36)
8:48 (32)
3:08 (25)
15:48 (27)
7:00 (26)
20:09 (26)
4:21 (22)
25:31 (26)
5:22 (18)
28:07 (26)
2:36 (25)
29:40 (26)
1:33 (15)
34:22 (26)
4:42 (35)
38:57 (27)
4:35 (37)
41:46 (26)
2:49 (5)
43:37 (26)
1:51 (18)
44:01 (26)
24 (9)
45:13 (26)
1:12 (16)
45:13  Mats Höglund
28   Hannu Savolainen
SK Pohjantähti
5:34 (34)
8:01 (25)
2:27 (10)
16:14 (31)
8:13 (32)
20:58 (30)
4:44 (31)
27:34 (28)
6:36 (32)
29:55 (27)
2:21 (17)
31:47 (27)
1:52 (30)
34:40 (27)
2:53 (16)
38:28 (26)
3:48 (29)
42:24 (27)
3:56 (28)
45:08 (27)
2:44 (36)
45:32 (27)
24 (9)
46:55 (27)
1:23 (28)
46:55  Hannu Savolainen
29   Tuukka Tuomela
Kalevan Rasti
6:35 (40)
10:29 (38)
3:54 (35)
16:15 (32)
5:46 (19)
20:12 (28)
3:57 (12)
27:57 (29)
7:45 (41)
31:29 (30)
3:32 (36)
33:51 (31)
2:22 (40)
37:24 (30)
3:33 (28)
40:26 (29)
3:02 (6)
44:08 (28)
3:42 (23)
47:40 (28)
3:32 (43)
48:08 (28)
28 (27)
49:18 (28)
1:10 (10)
49:18  Tuukka Tuomela
30   Tatu Kuusisto
MS Parma
4:06 (23)
8:31 (30)
4:25 (38)
14:43 (25)
6:12 (22)
20:23 (29)
5:40 (37)
27:22 (27)
6:59 (36)
29:57 (28)
2:35 (23)
31:55 (28)
1:58 (33)
35:23 (28)
3:28 (26)
40:03 (28)
4:40 (39)
46:01 (29)
5:58 (37)
48:09 (29)
2:08 (29)
48:41 (29)
32 (38)
50:12 (29)
1:31 (37)
50:12  Tatu Kuusisto
31   Marko Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
3:34 (15)
6:28 (15)
2:54 (18)
17:37 (34)
11:09 (41)
22:12 (33)
4:35 (26)
28:41 (30)
6:29 (30)
30:50 (29)
2:09 (10)
32:53 (29)
2:03 (35)
37:43 (31)
4:50 (37)
44:13 (33)
6:30 (42)
47:31 (30)
3:18 (14)
49:36 (30)
2:05 (28)
50:06 (30)
30 (34)
51:17 (30)
1:11 (13)
51:17  Marko Bonden
32   Kalle Rosenblad
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:40 (29)
8:16 (28)
3:36 (32)
20:10 (41)
11:54 (43)
25:44 (38)
5:34 (36)
31:38 (36)
5:54 (28)
34:13 (35)
2:35 (23)
36:03 (35)
1:50 (27)
39:47 (33)
3:44 (30)
43:52 (32)
4:05 (33)
47:38 (31)
3:46 (25)
50:02 (31)
2:24 (33)
50:26 (31)
24 (9)
52:01 (31)
1:35 (39)
52:01  Kalle Rosenblad
33   Tero Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
4:27 (26)
9:15 (34)
4:48 (40)
20:01 (39)
10:46 (39)
25:56 (39)
5:55 (39)
32:16 (37)
6:20 (29)
34:46 (37)
2:30 (20)
36:36 (37)
1:50 (27)
40:03 (34)
3:27 (25)
43:48 (31)
3:45 (28)
47:40 (32)
3:52 (27)
50:51 (32)
3:11 (40)
51:21 (32)
30 (34)
52:38 (32)
1:17 (24)
52:38  Tero Halonen
34   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
4:29 (27)
7:35 (23)
3:06 (24)
15:45 (26)
8:10 (31)
21:32 (31)
5:47 (38)
29:28 (32)
7:56 (42)
32:24 (32)
2:56 (30)
34:34 (32)
2:10 (36)
40:04 (35)
5:30 (40)
44:40 (35)
4:36 (38)
49:49 (34)
5:09 (32)
52:24 (33)
2:35 (34)
52:53 (33)
29 (32)
54:18 (33)
1:25 (32)
54:18  Matti Vaaja
35   Simo Pöyhönen
Raisu Lumous
4:02 (22)
7:22 (22)
3:20 (29)
15:50 (28)
8:28 (34)
23:19 (34)
7:29 (44)
30:14 (34)
6:55 (35)
33:11 (34)
2:57 (31)
35:39 (34)
2:28 (41)
38:56 (32)
3:17 (23)
44:19 (34)
5:23 (41)
49:35 (33)
5:16 (33)
52:41 (34)
3:06 (39)
53:11 (34)
30 (34)
54:55 (34)
1:44 (44)
54:55  Simo Pöyhönen
36   Sami Keskimäki
Nakkilan Wisa
7:49 (42)
10:38 (39)
2:49 (16)
19:25 (36)
8:47 (35)
25:59 (40)
6:34 (42)
32:40 (38)
6:41 (33)
35:34 (38)
2:54 (27)
38:05 (39)
2:31 (42)
43:59 (39)
5:54 (41)
47:52 (39)
3:53 (32)
51:33 (35)
3:41 (21)
53:34 (35)
2:01 (26)
54:07 (35)
33 (39)
55:31 (35)
1:24 (30)
55:31  Sami Keskimäki
37   Petri Koivula
Laihian Luja
3:35 (16)
6:31 (17)
2:56 (19)
14:02 (24)
7:31 (29)
18:42 (24)
4:40 (28)
30:44 (35)
12:02 (44)
32:55 (33)
2:11 (11)
34:35 (33)
1:40 (23)
37:12 (29)
2:37 (13)
42:03 (30)
4:51 (40)
51:41 (36)
9:38 (41)
53:49 (36)
2:08 (29)
54:22 (36)
33 (39)
55:43 (36)
1:21 (27)
55:43  Petri Koivula
38   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
7:21 (41)
13:38 (44)
6:17 (42)
24:22 (43)
10:44 (38)
29:34 (43)
5:12 (35)
36:34 (43)
7:00 (37)
39:28 (43)
2:54 (27)
41:24 (42)
1:56 (32)
46:01 (41)
4:37 (32)
50:32 (41)
4:31 (35)
54:47 (39)
4:15 (30)
57:25 (37)
2:38 (35)
57:53 (37)
28 (27)
59:05 (37)
1:12 (16)
59:05  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
39   Hannu Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:59 (44)
11:34 (41)
2:35 (11)
19:50 (38)
8:16 (33)
24:40 (35)
4:50 (33)
29:48 (33)
5:08 (15)
34:38 (36)
4:50 (44)
36:19 (36)
1:41 (24)
41:37 (38)
5:18 (39)
45:08 (36)
3:31 (23)
56:10 (40)
11:02 (43)
58:03 (39)
1:53 (20)
58:30 (39)
27 (23)
59:40 (38)
1:10 (10)
59:40  Hannu Turpeinen
40   Timo Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:02 (37)
9:30 (36)
3:28 (30)
19:14 (35)
9:44 (37)
25:19 (37)
6:05 (41)
32:44 (39)
7:25 (39)
35:39 (39)
2:55 (29)
37:41 (38)
2:02 (34)
41:18 (36)
3:37 (29)
45:49 (38)
4:31 (35)
54:40 (38)
8:51 (40)
57:31 (38)
2:51 (38)
58:08 (38)
37 (43)
59:49 (39)
1:41 (42)
59:49  Timo Tanttinen
41   Janne Snellman
Espoon Akilles
4:48 (30)
8:34 (31)
3:46 (34)
20:06 (40)
11:32 (42)
24:51 (36)
4:45 (32)
34:05 (42)
9:14 (43)
37:02 (40)
2:57 (31)
41:21 (41)
4:19 (43)
44:14 (40)
2:53 (16)
47:56 (40)
3:42 (25)
53:46 (37)
5:50 (36)
58:18 (40)
4:32 (44)
58:52 (40)
34 (41)
1:00:16 (40)
1:24 (30)
1:00:16  Janne Snellman
42   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
5:38 (35)
9:15 (34)
3:37 (33)
17:14 (33)
7:59 (30)
21:55 (32)
4:41 (29)
29:09 (31)
7:14 (38)
32:14 (31)
3:05 (34)
33:48 (30)
1:34 (17)
41:31 (37)
7:43 (44)
45:37 (37)
4:06 (34)
56:31 (41)
10:54 (42)
58:34 (41)
2:03 (27)
58:59 (41)
25 (15)
1:00:24 (41)
1:25 (32)
1:00:24  Tony Hellstedt
43   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:08 (38)
9:12 (33)
3:04 (23)
28:12 (44)
19:00 (44)
32:23 (44)
4:11 (17)
40:05 (44)
7:42 (40)
44:06 (44)
4:01 (39)
45:38 (43)
1:32 (14)
50:08 (43)
4:30 (31)
53:32 (42)
3:24 (21)
1:00:40 (42)
7:08 (39)
1:02:28 (42)
1:48 (15)
1:02:52 (42)
24 (9)
1:04:22 (42)
1:30 (35)
1:04:22  Juhani Lehtinen
44   Markku Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
5:16 (32)
12:19 (43)
7:03 (44)
19:32 (37)
7:13 (27)
26:44 (41)
7:12 (43)
33:14 (40)
6:30 (31)
37:47 (41)
4:33 (42)
40:05 (40)
2:18 (38)
47:25 (42)
7:20 (43)
59:09 (43)
11:44 (44)
1:02:29 (43)
3:20 (16)
1:05:16 (43)
2:47 (37)
1:05:46 (43)
30 (34)
1:07:16 (43)
1:30 (35)
1:07:16  Markku Lehtimäki
45   Andrey Shestakov
Russia
6:08 (38)
10:14 (37)
4:06 (36)
21:02 (42)
10:48 (40)
26:57 (42)
5:55 (39)
33:48 (41)
6:51 (34)
38:08 (42)
4:20 (41)
50:12 (44)
12:04 (44)
56:26 (44)
6:14 (42)
1:07:57 (44)
11:31 (43)
1:27:00 (44)
19:03 (44)
1:30:31 (44)
3:31 (42)
1:30:58 (44)
27 (23)
1:32:09 (44)
1:11 (13)
1:32:09  Andrey Shestakov
   Tomi Suominen
Espoon Suunta
4:53
7:58
3:05
12:06
4:08
16:13
4:07
20:52
4:39
22:57
2:05
24:16
1:19
26:47
2:31
30:29
3:42
34:01
3:32
35:21
1:20
39:08
3:47
36:47
-
disk  Tomi Suominen
   9983 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  9983 vac
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English