1 | 1116 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:44 | ||
2 | 1091 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:49 | +1:05 | |
3 | 1105 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 15:58 | +2:14 | |
4 | 1080 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:11 | +2:27 | |
5 | 1110 | Mikko Maaranen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:45 | +3:01 | |
6 | 1090 | Ari Mikkelä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:57 | +3:13 | |
7 | 1089 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 17:12 | +3:28 | |
8 | 1075 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 17:13 | +3:29 | |
9 | 1107 | Marko Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:14 | +3:30 | |
10 | 1079 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:37 | +3:53 | |
11 | 1087 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 17:42 | +3:58 | |
12 | 1086 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 17:57 | +4:13 | |
13 | 1088 | Kimmo Leivo | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 18:28 | +4:44 | |
1073 | Tero Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 18:28 | +4:44 | ||
15 | 1099 | Mika Pekkonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 18:30 | +4:46 | |
16 | 1082 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:34 | +4:50 | |
17 | 1071 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:01 | +5:17 | |
18 | 1098 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 19:03 | +5:19 | |
19 | 1094 | Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 19:30 | +5:46 | |
20 | 1108 | Teemu Takalo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:44 | +6:00 | |
21 | 1085 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:50 | +6:06 | |
22 | 1074 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 19:59 | +6:15 | |
23 | 1081 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 20:18 | +6:34 | |
24 | 1100 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 20:35 | +6:51 | |
25 | 1113 | Mikko Kotola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:42 | +6:58 | |
26 | 1109 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 20:53 | +7:09 | |
27 | 1102 | Timo Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:03 | +7:19 | |
28 | 1078 | Riku Kankkunen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 21:07 | +7:23 | |
29 | 1084 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:31 | +8:47 | |
30 | 1117 | Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 22:39 | +8:55 | |
31 | 1095 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 22:45 | +9:01 | |
32 | 1070 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:42 | +10:58 | |
33 | 1106 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 24:54 | +11:10 | |
34 | 1077 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 27:09 | +13:25 | |
35 | 1111 | Erkki Saarijärvi | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 31:16 | +17:32 | |
36 | 1083 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 33:56 | +20:12 | |
37 | 1076 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 35:30 | +21:46 | |
38 | 1104 | Kalle Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 36:40 | +22:56 |