FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,3 km
Mål
8,9 km
 
1.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:21:00      1:09:00  
2.   Marko Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  12:07:00      1:16:43  
3.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:29:00      1:18:53  
4.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:59:00      1:20:16  
5.   Ari Mikkelä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00      1:20:54  
6.   Mika Pekkonen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:35:00      1:21:28  
7.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:41:00      1:21:43  
8.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:17:00      1:22:31  
9.   Riku Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  12:01:00      1:22:37  
10.   Jukka Oksa Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:33:00      1:23:11  
11.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:09:00      1:24:03  
12.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:17:00      1:25:07  
13.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00      1:26:16  
14.   Mikko Maaranen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00      1:26:23  
15.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:45:00      1:27:27  
16.   Jussi Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:11:00      1:28:24  
17.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:55:00      1:28:50  
18.   Mikko Määttä MS Parma  FIN  12:03:00      1:30:30  
19.   Mikko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00      1:30:59  
20.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:25:00      1:31:26  
21.   Teemu Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00      1:31:37  
22.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:29:00      1:31:45  
22.   Mikko Pohjola Lynx  FIN  11:47:00      1:31:45  
24.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:31:00      1:32:01  
25.   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  11:57:00      1:32:35  
26.   Kimmo Leivo Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:39:00      1:33:45  
27.   Ari-Matti Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00      1:34:58  
28.   Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  11:13:00      1:40:37  
29.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  12:13:00      1:40:48  
30.   Olli Nikkari Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:23:00      1:41:10  
31.   Mikko Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:31:00      1:41:41  
32.   Aki Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:11:00      1:43:09  
33.   Timo Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:05:00      1:44:09  
34.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  12:09:00      1:44:42  
35.   Erkki Saarijärvi Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:53:00      1:46:19  
36.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:19:00      1:48:29  
37.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00      1:51:43  
38.   Tomi Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:15:00      1:52:56  
39.   David Bennett GBR  GBR  11:39:00      2:00:54  
40.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:33:00      2:04:05  
41.   Kimmo Hyvärinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:51:00      2:07:12  
42.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  12:15:00      2:07:20  
43.   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  12:21:00      2:16:48  
   Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat  FIN  11:37:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English