FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 4. dag

Sammanlagt

158Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:22:04
250Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:23:27+1:23
363Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:26:28+4:24
437Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:26:38+4:34
52Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN3:27:42+5:38
654Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:29:11+7:07
744Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:29:17+7:13
842Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN3:33:21+11:17
913Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN3:35:01+12:57
1012Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:37:24+15:20
1139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN3:37:30+15:26
129Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:37:42+15:38
1330Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN3:39:00+16:56
141Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN3:41:18+19:14
1549Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:41:35+19:31
1619Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN3:42:40+20:36
1729Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN3:44:27+22:23
1822Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:45:01+22:57
1923Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:45:10+23:06
2033Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:46:51+24:47
2148Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:47:22+25:18
2238Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:51:03+28:59
2327Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:53:50+31:46
2415Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:54:05+32:01
2546Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:54:17+32:13
2616Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN3:55:12+33:08
2747Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:56:50+34:46
285Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:59:37+37:33
2925Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN4:04:13+42:09
308Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:04:25+42:21
3168Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:05:07+43:03
3259Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS4:05:11+43:07
3318Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:07:36+45:32
3428Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:10:46+48:42
3556Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:11:36+49:32
3620Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:12:14+50:10
3767Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:15:44+53:40
3835Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN4:17:53+55:49
3962Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:18:18+56:14
403Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN4:20:12+58:08
4110Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:22:57+1:00:53
424Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:29:10+1:07:06
4355Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:50:56+1:28:52
4426Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN4:58:36+1:36:32
4551Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN5:04:44+1:42:40
6Mikael DonnerOK77FINdisk
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINdisk
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRej startad
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINej startad
31Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
52Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINej startad
24Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFINej startad
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINej startad
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English