FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 3. dag

Sammanlagt

158Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:02:31
250Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:04:18+1:47
363Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:05:44+3:13
42Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN3:07:13+4:42
537Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:07:36+5:05
644Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:08:30+5:59
754Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:09:54+7:23
842Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN3:13:59+11:28
912Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:14:58+12:27
1013Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN3:16:09+13:38
119Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:17:05+14:34
1239Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN3:18:50+16:19
1330Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN3:19:40+17:09
141Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN3:19:47+17:16
1549Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:19:52+17:21
1619Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN3:21:10+18:39
1729Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN3:21:59+19:28
1823Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:23:27+20:56
1922Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:25:54+23:23
2033Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:26:24+23:53
2148Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:26:59+24:28
2238Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:30:00+27:29
2327Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:31:25+28:54
2415Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:33:27+30:56
2546Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:34:16+31:45
2647Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:34:45+32:14
2716Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN3:34:47+32:16
2852Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN3:36:58+34:27
295Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:38:11+35:40
308Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:40:15+37:44
3168Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:43:22+40:51
3225Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN3:44:37+42:06
3359Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS3:44:51+42:20
3418Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:46:29+43:58
3556Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:48:41+46:10
3628Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:48:48+46:17
3720Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN3:52:15+49:44
3867Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:52:49+50:18
396Mikael DonnerOK77FIN3:55:09+52:38
4035Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN3:56:46+54:15
413Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN3:57:26+54:55
4262Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:59:19+56:48
4310Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:59:48+57:17
444Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:05:23+1:02:52
4555Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:30:10+1:27:39
4626Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN4:33:54+1:31:23
4751Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN4:40:04+1:37:33
34Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINbröt
43Antti ParjanneLynxFINbröt
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINbröt
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINdisk
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRej startad
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINej startad
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English