1 | 39 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 18:40 | ||
2 | 13 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 18:52 | +12 | |
3 | 62 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:59 | +19 | |
64 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:59 | +19 | ||
5 | 37 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:02 | +22 | |
6 | 22 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:07 | +27 | |
7 | 50 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 19:09 | +29 | |
8 | 54 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 19:17 | +37 | |
9 | 30 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 19:20 | +40 | |
10 | 42 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:22 | +42 | |
11 | 60 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:32 | +52 | |
12 | 58 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:33 | +53 | |
13 | 25 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 19:36 | +56 | |
14 | 7 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:49 | +1:09 | |
15 | 20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 19:59 | +1:19 | |
16 | 46 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:01 | +1:21 | |
17 | 59 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 20:20 | +1:40 | |
18 | 48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:23 | +1:43 | |
19 | 16 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:25 | +1:45 | |
20 | 33 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:27 | +1:47 | |
21 | 2 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 20:29 | +1:49 | |
22 | 53 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:35 | +1:55 | |
23 | 9 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:37 | +1:57 | |
24 | 15 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:38 | +1:58 | |
25 | 63 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:44 | +2:04 | |
26 | 55 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:46 | +2:06 | |
27 | 44 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:47 | +2:07 | |
28 | 38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:03 | +2:23 | |
29 | 18 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:07 | +2:27 | |
35 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:07 | +2:27 | ||
31 | 21 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:14 | +2:34 | |
32 | 45 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:17 | +2:37 | |
33 | 32 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:22 | +2:42 | |
34 | 5 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 21:26 | +2:46 | |
35 | 19 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:30 | +2:50 | |
36 | 1 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:31 | +2:51 | |
37 | 49 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:43 | +3:03 | |
23 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:43 | +3:03 | ||
39 | 68 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 21:45 | +3:05 | |
40 | 28 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:58 | +3:18 | |
41 | 47 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:05 | +3:25 | |
42 | 71 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:23 | +3:43 | |
43 | 27 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:25 | +3:45 | |
44 | 12 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:26 | +3:46 | |
45 | 29 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 22:28 | +3:48 | |
46 | 3 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:46 | +4:06 | |
47 | 56 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:55 | +4:15 | |
67 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:55 | +4:15 | ||
49 | 66 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:06 | +4:26 | |
50 | 10 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:09 | +4:29 | |
51 | 4 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 23:47 | +5:07 | |
52 | 41 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:54 | +5:14 | |
53 | 8 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 24:10 | +5:30 | |
43 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 24:10 | +5:30 | ||
55 | 51 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 24:40 | +6:00 | |
56 | 26 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 24:42 | +6:02 | |
57 | 69 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 26:58 | +8:18 | |
11 | Anton Kupriiets | Ukraina | UKR | ej startad | |||
24 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
31 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
36 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
40 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
52 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
57 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
61 | Uleg Kolosov | Ukraina | UKR | ej startad | |||
6 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | disk | |||
17 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | disk |