FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 5. dag

Startlista

1Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:00:00   194295
2Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:01:22   189971
3Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:04:24   188584
4Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:04:33   409500
5Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN11:05:37   201850
6Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:07:07   201255
7Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:07:12   159109
8Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN11:11:16   173383
9Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN11:12:56   152119
10Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:15:19   183101
11Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN11:15:25   178156
12Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:15:37   188607
13Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:16:55   185194
14Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN11:19:13   186468
15Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:19:30   169466
16Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN11:20:35   41621
17Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN11:22:22   93110
18Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:22:56   196619
19Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:23:05   169059
20Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:24:46   480682
21Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN11:25:17   157585
22Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:28:58   200108
23Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:30:00   413297
24Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:31:00   202063
25Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:32:00   182725
26Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN11:33:00   183046
27Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:34:00   199964
28Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:35:00   131850
29Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN11:36:00   91968
30Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:37:00   158788
31Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:38:00   199968
32Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS11:39:00   159883
33Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:40:00   195224
34Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   200150
35Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:42:00   197460
36Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:43:00   205952
37Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:44:00   198122
38Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN11:45:00   109876
39Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:46:00   413120
40Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN11:47:00   154120
41Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:48:00   51078
42Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:49:00   185243
43Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   190735
44Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN11:51:00   196265
45Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN11:52:00   183160
46Mikael DonnerOK77FIN11:53:00   193600
47Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN11:54:00   188564
48Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN11:55:00   154579
49Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKR11:56:00 
50Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:57:00   83438
51Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:58:00   203993
52Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:59:00   203048
53Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN12:00:00   205625
54Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:01:00   179789
55Antti ParjanneLynxFIN12:02:00   188499
56Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:03:00   158774
57Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN12:04:00   197686
58Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:05:00   157623
59Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN12:06:00   204113
60Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:07:00   56760
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKR12:08:00 
62Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:09:00   49608
63Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:10:00   179995
64Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:11:00   205727
65Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:12:00   183010
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English