FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21AL 3. dag

Sammanlagt

11930Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:50
21870Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:58:42+2:52
31902Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN2:00:13+4:23
41881Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:04:34+8:44
51911Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN2:06:01+10:11
61912Jaakko SorriKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:07:09+11:19
71880Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN2:09:22+13:32
81887Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:09:28+13:38
91894Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:09:30+13:40
101868Kari KallioKooveeFIN2:09:38+13:48
111851Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:10:41+14:51
121891Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN2:10:57+15:07
131932Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN2:11:41+15:51
141907Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN2:11:46+15:56
151853Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN2:13:11+17:21
161910Alexandr SimanovRussiaRUS2:14:20+18:30
171905Timo SaarinenKooveeFIN2:14:59+19:09
181906Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN2:16:41+20:51
191878Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:18:41+22:51
201873Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:20:31+24:41
211859Atte HonkonenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:24:15+28:25
221879Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN2:26:14+30:24
231866Henri JääskeläinenSiilin RastiFIN2:26:53+31:03
241931Saku YlijokiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:27:28+31:38
251884Petteri KymäläinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:27:53+32:03
261886Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN2:29:11+33:21
271863Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:29:14+33:24
281862Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:29:25+33:35
291883Kimmo KymäläinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:31:35+35:45
301913Tuomas TakaluomaHyvinkään RastiFIN2:34:14+38:24
311917Jaakko TervoPellon PonsiFIN2:34:52+39:02
321895Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:37:16+41:26
331928Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:37:42+41:52
341869Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:38:53+43:03
351850Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN2:39:03+43:13
361920Egor MiterevRussiaRUS2:41:36+45:46
371860Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN2:43:38+47:48
381861Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN2:44:12+48:22
391903Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:46:21+50:31
401889Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:46:43+50:53
411875Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN2:49:30+53:40
421854Lauri HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN2:49:56+54:06
1898Pertti PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:49:56+54:06
441856Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN2:54:31+58:41
451908Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN2:55:31+59:41
461858Janne HolmijokiPaimion RastiFIN2:58:08+1:02:18
471914Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:01:30+1:05:40
481893Ville MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:04:31+1:08:41
491897Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:06:16+1:10:26
501909Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:07:32+1:11:42
511872Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN3:08:20+1:12:30
521900Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN3:08:22+1:12:32
531927Harri VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:08:28+1:12:38
541916Tommi KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:12:22+1:16:32
551915Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:12:55+1:17:05
561926Henri ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:20:58+1:25:08
571899Juho PietilänahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:22:04+1:26:14
581919Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN3:22:39+1:26:49
591855Antti HeikkiläTampereen PyrintöFIN3:23:59+1:28:09
601896Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:25:02+1:29:12
611874Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN3:28:21+1:32:31
621857Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN3:31:37+1:35:47
631852Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:36:15+1:40:25
641901Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN3:37:04+1:41:14
651882Pekka KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:57:10+2:01:20
1867Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
1904Janne RunttiVesaisen PojatFINej startad
1871Lasse KervinenJärvenpään PaloFINej startad
1865Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFINej startad
1892Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINej startad
1929Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
1877Samuel KorhonenKyrös-RastiFINej startad
1918Pietari VuorensolaLynxFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English