FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21AL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,6 km
Mål
7,0 km
 
1.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  10:48:00   43:13 (1)  51:30  
2.   Elmeri Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   44:24 (2)  52:41  
3.   Ville Sivén Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:20:00   45:25 (3)  53:50  
4.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:50:00   46:46 (4)  54:41  
5.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  12:16:00   48:16 (5)  56:04  
6.   Toni Hartvik Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:52:00   48:53 (9)  56:38  
7.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  11:12:00   48:26 (7)  56:51  
8.   Miika Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:52:00   49:47 (11)  57:57  
9.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:54:00   48:52 (8)  58:11  
9.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:40:00   48:19 (6)  58:11  
11.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:10:00   49:27 (10)  58:27  
12.   Iivo Kriikkula Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:02:00   50:01 (12)  58:31  
13.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   50:51 (13)  59:26  
14.   Jaakko Sorri Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:22:00      59:41  
15.   Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   52:11 (17)  1:00:03  
16.   Ilkka Kohvakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   52:00 (15)  1:00:29  
17.   Kimmo Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:50:00   52:35 (20)  1:00:36  
18.   Atte Honkonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:04:00   51:52 (14)  1:01:13  
19.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:12:00   52:24 (19)  1:01:17  
20.   Teppo Isokoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   52:11 (17)  1:01:36  
21.   Alexandr Simanov Russia  RUS  10:50:00   52:07 (16)  1:01:44  
22.   Tapani Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:04:00   52:37 (21)  1:01:51  
23.   Saku Ylijoki Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:54:00   52:37 (21)  1:01:52  
24.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:34:00   52:47 (23)  1:02:00  
25.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:58:00   54:14 (25)  1:03:10  
26.   Timo Saarinen Koovee  FIN  12:10:00   54:19 (26)  1:03:25  
27.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:02:00   53:51 (24)  1:03:49  
28.   Jussi Koskinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   55:30 (27)  1:05:16  
29.   Pertti Pasanen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:04:00   57:20 (31)  1:06:20  
30.   Jaakko Tervo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:28:00   57:10 (30)  1:06:26  
31.   Jere Siivonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:28:00   57:44 (32)  1:07:14  
32.   Petri Tuominen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:40:00   58:00 (33)  1:07:39  
33.   Heikki Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:02:00   55:55 (28)  1:07:57  
34.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:24:00   56:17 (29)  1:08:13  
35.   Tuomas Takaluoma Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:00:28 (34)  1:09:03  
36.   Egor Miterev Russia  RUS  11:42:00   1:00:38 (35)  1:10:02  
37.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:46:00   1:02:02 (38)  1:11:24  
37.   Santeri Kössi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:24:00   1:01:24 (36)  1:11:24  
39.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:26:00   1:01:43 (37)  1:12:49  
40.   Vesa Heikkilä MS Parma  FIN  10:26:00   1:02:20 (40)  1:12:50  
41.   Tapio Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:08:00   1:03:55 (42)  1:13:24  
42.   Antti Hakala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:18:00   1:03:46 (41)  1:13:36  
43.   Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:58:00   1:03:59 (43)  1:15:32  
44.   Harri Vaarala Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:10:00   1:05:25 (44)  1:15:57  
45.   Jukka Vertainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:44:00   1:02:12 (39)  1:16:03  
46.   Antti Norkio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   1:06:31 (45)  1:16:48  
47.   Juha Jalonen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   1:06:43 (46)  1:17:20  
48.   Erkki Isokoski Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:36:00   1:09:19 (49)  1:19:14  
49.   Tommi Kemppainen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:14:00   1:08:16 (47)  1:19:32  
50.   Riku Koivusalo Rastikarhut  FIN  11:08:00   1:08:45 (48)  1:19:45  
51.   Harri Vehkaoja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:06:00   1:11:14 (52)  1:21:39  
52.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:32:00   1:10:43 (51)  1:22:50  
53.   Arttu Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:52:00   1:10:29 (50)  1:24:26  
54.   Kai Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:18:00   1:11:54 (53)  1:24:34  
55.   Sami Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:18:00   1:12:29 (54)  1:25:29  
56.   Antti Heikkilä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:34:00   1:17:58 (56)  1:28:35  
57.   Esa Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:30 (55)  1:29:12  
58.   Ville Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:16:00   1:19:20 (57)  1:31:57  
59.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   1:19:41 (58)  1:33:48  
60.   Henri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   1:21:58 (60)  1:34:57  
61.   Juho Pietilänaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:30:00   1:19:45 (59)  1:35:21  
62.   Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:44:00   1:25:58 (61)  1:40:34  
63.   Pekka Kurki Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:42:00   1:28:12 (62)  1:42:44  
   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:56:00      ej startad  
   Samuel Korhonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  9:58:00      ej startad  
   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00      bröt  
   Antti Kaivosaari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:08:00      ej startad  
   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:14:00      ej startad  
   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:24:00      ej startad  
   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:14:00      ej startad  
   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:46:00      bröt  
   Jouni Karetjoki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:56:00      disk  
   Eetu Liukko Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  12:06:00      bröt  
   Masa Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:20:00      ej startad  
   Janne Runtti Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:34:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English