FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,5 km
 
1.   Elmeri Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:26:00   39:41  
2.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:48:00   40:40  
3.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:02:00   41:10  
4.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  11:40:00   41:38  
4.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   41:38  
6.   Iivo Kriikkula Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:14:00   41:40  
7.   Ville Sivén Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:58:00   42:15  
8.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:02:00   43:34  
9.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:04:00   43:55  
10.   Jaakko Sorri Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:46:00   44:21  
11.   Timo Saarinen Koovee  FIN  10:28:00   44:37  
12.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:18:00   44:42  
13.   Alexandr Simanov Russia  RUS  10:08:00   45:06  
14.   Saku Ylijoki Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:12:00   45:21  
15.   Antti Hakala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:50:00   45:39  
16.   Toni Hartvik Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   45:44  
17.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:26:00   46:09  
18.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:50:00   46:15  
19.   Ilkka Kohvakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   46:47  
20.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  12:42:00   47:16  
21.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:30:00   47:59  
22.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  12:28:00   48:14  
23.   Jussi Koskinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:58:00   48:22  
24.   Erkki Isokoski Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:16:00   48:31  
25.   Miika Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:40:00   48:49  
26.   Teppo Isokoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:14:00   49:03  
27.   Jaakko Tervo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:18:00   49:29  
28.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:34:00   50:51  
29.   Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:14:00   51:44  
30.   Egor Miterev Russia  RUS  10:04:00   52:25  
31.   Tuomas Takaluoma Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:04:00   53:01  
32.   Atte Honkonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   53:11  
33.   Lauri Heikka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:42:00   53:32  
34.   Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   53:33  
35.   Petri Tuominen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:08:00   53:40  
36.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   53:50  
37.   Heikki Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:38:00   54:07  
38.   Jukka Vertainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:28:00   54:26  
39.   Jouni Karetjoki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:18:00   55:32  
40.   Vesa Heikkilä MS Parma  FIN  12:22:00   56:06  
41.   Tapani Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:24:00   56:57  
42.   Jere Siivonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:06:00   57:01  
43.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:16:00   57:17  
44.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:24:00   57:27  
45.   Riku Koivusalo Rastikarhut  FIN  12:12:00   58:02  
46.   Tapio Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:56:00   58:30  
47.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:06:00   58:45  
48.   Kimmo Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:40:00   58:58  
49.   Ville Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:44:00   59:11  
50.   Santeri Kössi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:20:00   59:32  
51.   Tommi Kemppainen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:36:00   1:00:36  
52.   Harri Vehkaoja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:10:00   1:00:49  
53.   Juha Jalonen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   1:01:45  
54.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:54:00   1:03:54  
55.   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   1:04:34  
56.   Pertti Pasanen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   1:05:01  
57.   Juho Pietilänaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:16:00   1:05:05  
58.   Antti Norkio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   1:05:21  
59.   Esa Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  10:42:00   1:06:32  
60.   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   1:06:59  
61.   Sami Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:22:00   1:07:26  
62.   Jaakko Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   1:07:53  
63.   Kai Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:09:43  
64.   Arttu Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:30:00   1:10:04  
65.   Pekka Kurki Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:44:00   1:10:36  
66.   Henri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   1:11:09  
67.   Antti Heikkilä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:54:00   1:12:38  
68.   Harri Vaarala Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:30:00   1:14:19  
   Masa Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:00:00   ej startad  
   Samuel Korhonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   ej startad  
   Janne Runtti Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:26:00   ej startad  
   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   ej startad  
   Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:36:00   ej startad  
   Pietari Vuorensola Lynx  FIN  11:56:00   ej startad  
   Antti Kaivosaari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:20:00   ej startad  
   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English