FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:51 (3)
4:34 (2)
1:43 (1)
7:03 (2)
2:29 (3)
9:50 (2)
2:47 (22)
12:43 (2)
2:53 (2)
15:13 (1)
2:30 (1)
17:07 (1)
1:54 (1)
20:20 (2)
3:13 (15)
22:51 (2)
2:31 (4)
24:47 (2)
1:56 (1)
25:40 (1)
53 (1)
26:45 (1)
1:05 (14)
26:45  Mika Rautanen
2   Elmeri Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:28 (1)
4:18 (1)
1:50 (2)
6:44 (1)
2:26 (1)
8:54 (1)
2:10 (1)
12:28 (1)
3:34 (21)
15:16 (2)
2:48 (8)
17:10 (2)
1:54 (1)
19:57 (1)
2:47 (3)
22:35 (1)
2:38 (12)
24:45 (1)
2:10 (8)
25:48 (2)
1:03 (13)
26:51 (2)
1:03 (6)
26:51  Elmeri Vähänen
3   Ville Sivén
Lapuan Virkiä
3:01 (8)
5:30 (14)
2:29 (25)
8:10 (4)
2:40 (4)
10:24 (4)
2:14 (2)
13:15 (3)
2:51 (1)
16:00 (3)
2:45 (5)
18:11 (4)
2:11 (21)
21:03 (3)
2:52 (5)
23:39 (3)
2:36 (9)
25:49 (3)
2:10 (8)
26:51 (3)
1:02 (8)
27:55 (3)
1:04 (10)
27:55  Ville Sivén
4   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:02 (9)
5:05 (8)
2:03 (10)
7:47 (3)
2:42 (5)
10:14 (3)
2:27 (9)
13:24 (4)
3:10 (8)
16:06 (4)
2:42 (4)
18:04 (3)
1:58 (4)
21:21 (4)
3:17 (18)
23:57 (4)
2:36 (9)
26:07 (4)
2:10 (8)
27:09 (4)
1:02 (8)
28:18 (4)
1:09 (28)
28:18  Timo Karppinen
5   Matti Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
3:05 (11)
5:06 (9)
2:01 (8)
8:24 (9)
3:18 (20)
10:40 (7)
2:16 (5)
14:02 (8)
3:22 (12)
16:53 (8)
2:51 (11)
18:57 (6)
2:04 (10)
21:41 (5)
2:44 (2)
24:15 (5)
2:34 (7)
26:29 (6)
2:14 (13)
27:30 (6)
1:01 (5)
28:35 (5)
1:05 (14)
28:35  Matti Maajärvi
6   Jouni Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:08 (13)
5:17 (11)
2:09 (14)
8:16 (7)
2:59 (10)
10:50 (8)
2:34 (13)
14:10 (9)
3:20 (11)
16:57 (9)
2:47 (6)
19:03 (8)
2:06 (14)
21:51 (7)
2:48 (4)
24:19 (6)
2:28 (2)
26:22 (5)
2:03 (2)
27:27 (5)
1:05 (18)
28:37 (6)
1:10 (35)
28:37  Jouni Mäkäräinen
7   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:51 (3)
4:47 (4)
1:56 (6)
8:12 (5)
3:25 (21)
10:27 (5)
2:15 (3)
13:35 (5)
3:08 (6)
16:33 (5)
2:58 (12)
18:31 (5)
1:58 (4)
21:46 (6)
3:15 (16)
24:33 (7)
2:47 (20)
26:41 (7)
2:08 (5)
27:44 (7)
1:03 (13)
28:53 (7)
1:09 (28)
28:53  Ville Kosola
8   Kari Kallio
Koovee
3:16 (15)
5:11 (10)
1:55 (5)
8:16 (7)
3:05 (13)
10:31 (6)
2:15 (3)
13:42 (6)
3:11 (9)
16:42 (7)
3:00 (14)
18:59 (7)
2:17 (28)
21:57 (8)
2:58 (7)
24:34 (8)
2:37 (11)
26:50 (8)
2:16 (14)
27:52 (8)
1:02 (8)
28:58 (8)
1:06 (18)
28:58  Kari Kallio
9   Antti Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:03 (10)
4:54 (5)
1:51 (3)
8:52 (17)
3:58 (37)
11:48 (17)
2:56 (29)
14:46 (14)
2:58 (3)
17:24 (12)
2:38 (3)
19:18 (9)
1:54 (1)
22:30 (10)
3:12 (13)
25:00 (10)
2:30 (3)
27:07 (9)
2:07 (3)
28:08 (9)
1:01 (5)
29:12 (9)
1:04 (10)
29:12  Antti Hakala
10   Esko Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
2:54 (6)
4:55 (6)
2:01 (8)
8:29 (12)
3:34 (24)
10:51 (9)
2:22 (8)
13:51 (7)
3:00 (4)
16:39 (6)
2:48 (8)
19:32 (12)
2:53 (59)
22:44 (12)
3:12 (13)
24:47 (9)
2:03 (1)
27:24 (10)
2:37 (29)
28:29 (10)
1:05 (18)
29:33 (10)
1:04 (10)
29:33  Esko Ylikangas
11   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:53 (5)
6:34 (31)
3:41 (58)
9:02 (18)
2:28 (2)
11:18 (14)
2:16 (5)
14:25 (11)
3:07 (5)
17:12 (10)
2:47 (6)
19:18 (9)
2:06 (14)
22:24 (9)
3:06 (11)
25:22 (11)
2:58 (25)
27:42 (11)
2:20 (18)
28:51 (11)
1:09 (28)
29:56 (11)
1:05 (14)
29:56  Ville Saikko
12   Ville Sabel
Hiisirasti
3:21 (17)
5:26 (13)
2:05 (11)
8:31 (13)
3:05 (13)
11:04 (11)
2:33 (12)
14:30 (12)
3:26 (14)
17:38 (13)
3:08 (20)
19:42 (13)
2:04 (10)
23:04 (14)
3:22 (20)
25:46 (13)
2:42 (16)
27:55 (12)
2:09 (7)
29:01 (12)
1:06 (22)
30:11 (12)
1:10 (35)
30:11  Ville Sabel
13   Jaakko Sorri
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:06 (12)
5:39 (17)
2:33 (29)
8:27 (11)
2:48 (6)
11:11 (13)
2:44 (20)
14:19 (10)
3:08 (6)
17:23 (11)
3:04 (16)
19:23 (11)
2:00 (7)
23:03 (13)
3:40 (36)
26:00 (14)
2:57 (24)
28:13 (13)
2:13 (12)
29:16 (13)
1:03 (13)
30:21 (13)
1:05 (14)
30:21  Jaakko Sorri
14   Eetu Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
3:27 (20)
5:44 (18)
2:17 (18)
8:35 (15)
2:51 (8)
11:03 (10)
2:28 (10)
14:47 (15)
3:44 (30)
17:51 (15)
3:04 (16)
19:55 (14)
2:04 (10)
22:33 (11)
2:38 (1)
25:36 (12)
3:03 (30)
28:33 (14)
2:57 (43)
29:31 (14)
58 (2)
30:35 (14)
1:04 (10)
30:35  Eetu Liukko
15   Teppo Isokoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:37 (26)
5:55 (20)
2:18 (19)
9:05 (19)
3:10 (17)
12:01 (20)
2:56 (29)
15:44 (19)
3:43 (29)
18:56 (19)
3:12 (24)
21:03 (19)
2:07 (19)
24:08 (16)
3:05 (10)
26:40 (16)
2:32 (5)
28:57 (15)
2:17 (15)
30:04 (15)
1:07 (25)
31:15 (15)
1:11 (39)
31:15  Teppo Isokoski
15   Miika Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:19 (16)
5:54 (19)
2:35 (32)
8:44 (16)
2:50 (7)
12:06 (22)
3:22 (51)
16:49 (25)
4:43 (58)
19:20 (20)
2:31 (2)
21:19 (20)
1:59 (6)
24:14 (19)
2:55 (6)
26:55 (19)
2:41 (14)
29:07 (16)
2:12 (11)
30:12 (16)
1:05 (18)
31:15 (15)
1:03 (6)
31:15  Miika Korppi
17   Iivo Kriikkula
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:44 (2)
4:35 (3)
1:51 (3)
9:39 (23)
5:04 (57)
12:00 (19)
2:21 (7)
15:24 (18)
3:24 (13)
18:12 (17)
2:48 (8)
20:18 (16)
2:06 (14)
23:54 (15)
3:36 (31)
26:27 (15)
2:33 (6)
29:12 (17)
2:45 (33)
30:14 (17)
1:02 (8)
31:22 (17)
1:08 (25)
31:22  Iivo Kriikkula
18   Timo Saarinen
Koovee
3:13 (14)
5:18 (12)
2:05 (11)
8:26 (10)
3:08 (15)
11:06 (12)
2:40 (16)
14:38 (13)
3:32 (19)
17:48 (14)
3:10 (22)
20:07 (15)
2:19 (32)
24:13 (18)
4:06 (49)
26:54 (18)
2:41 (14)
29:25 (18)
2:31 (24)
30:35 (18)
1:10 (29)
31:47 (18)
1:12 (44)
31:47  Timo Saarinen
19   Ilkka Kohvakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:36 (24)
6:09 (23)
2:33 (29)
9:11 (20)
3:02 (12)
12:09 (23)
2:58 (32)
15:46 (20)
3:37 (24)
18:54 (18)
3:08 (20)
20:57 (18)
2:03 (9)
24:08 (16)
3:11 (12)
26:47 (17)
2:39 (13)
29:43 (20)
2:56 (42)
30:56 (20)
1:13 (36)
31:56 (19)
1:00 (2)
31:56  Ilkka Kohvakka
20   Atte Honkonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:26 (19)
5:31 (15)
2:05 (11)
8:31 (13)
3:00 (11)
11:22 (15)
2:51 (25)
14:51 (16)
3:29 (16)
18:06 (16)
3:15 (26)
20:20 (17)
2:14 (22)
24:16 (20)
3:56 (44)
27:21 (20)
3:05 (32)
29:41 (19)
2:20 (18)
30:54 (19)
1:13 (36)
32:08 (20)
1:14 (46)
32:08  Atte Honkonen
21   Alexandr Simanov
Russia
3:25 (18)
5:37 (16)
2:12 (15)
9:33 (22)
3:56 (36)
12:05 (21)
2:32 (11)
16:22 (22)
4:17 (41)
19:28 (22)
3:06 (19)
22:01 (23)
2:33 (47)
25:04 (22)
3:03 (9)
28:47 (25)
3:43 (52)
30:54 (23)
2:07 (3)
31:52 (21)
58 (2)
32:55 (21)
1:03 (6)
32:55  Alexandr Simanov
22   Henri Jääskeläinen
Siilin Rasti
4:14 (45)
6:41 (32)
2:27 (24)
9:53 (27)
3:12 (18)
12:34 (24)
2:41 (17)
16:00 (21)
3:26 (14)
19:21 (21)
3:21 (28)
21:39 (21)
2:18 (30)
25:02 (21)
3:23 (21)
28:00 (21)
2:58 (25)
30:54 (23)
2:54 (40)
32:01 (23)
1:07 (25)
33:03 (22)
1:02 (4)
33:03  Henri Jääskeläinen
23   Toni Hartvik
Paimion Rasti
3:00 (7)
4:59 (7)
1:59 (7)
8:13 (6)
3:14 (19)
11:39 (16)
3:26 (54)
17:08 (29)
5:29 (65)
20:09 (25)
3:01 (15)
22:14 (24)
2:05 (13)
25:52 (24)
3:38 (34)
28:34 (24)
2:42 (16)
30:51 (21)
2:17 (15)
31:55 (22)
1:04 (16)
33:06 (23)
1:11 (39)
33:06  Toni Hartvik
24   Heikki Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:40 (28)
7:47 (50)
4:07 (60)
11:22 (39)
3:35 (25)
14:05 (33)
2:43 (19)
17:39 (30)
3:34 (21)
20:37 (26)
2:58 (12)
22:38 (26)
2:01 (8)
25:59 (25)
3:21 (19)
28:33 (23)
2:34 (7)
30:52 (22)
2:19 (17)
32:02 (24)
1:10 (29)
33:19 (24)
1:17 (49)
33:19  Heikki Istolahti
25   Jukka Vertainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:46 (30)
6:32 (30)
2:46 (42)
9:40 (24)
3:08 (15)
12:34 (24)
2:54 (26)
16:26 (23)
3:52 (33)
19:40 (23)
3:14 (25)
21:54 (22)
2:14 (22)
25:44 (23)
3:50 (41)
28:28 (22)
2:44 (18)
31:04 (25)
2:36 (27)
32:19 (25)
1:15 (43)
33:42 (25)
1:23 (57)
33:42  Jukka Vertainen
26   Kimmo Kymäläinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:45 (59)
7:27 (47)
2:42 (38)
10:54 (33)
3:27 (22)
14:37 (39)
3:43 (62)
18:14 (36)
3:37 (24)
21:19 (29)
3:05 (18)
23:33 (29)
2:14 (22)
27:05 (28)
3:32 (30)
29:56 (27)
2:51 (22)
32:04 (26)
2:08 (5)
33:04 (26)
1:00 (4)
33:54 (26)
50 (1)
33:54  Kimmo Kymäläinen
27   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:28 (21)
6:06 (22)
2:38 (36)
10:34 (31)
4:28 (48)
13:33 (30)
2:59 (34)
16:50 (26)
3:17 (10)
21:28 (31)
4:38 (63)
23:43 (30)
2:15 (26)
26:44 (27)
3:01 (8)
29:45 (26)
3:01 (28)
32:20 (27)
2:35 (26)
33:22 (27)
1:02 (8)
34:22 (27)
1:00 (2)
34:22  Tuomo Lahtinen
28   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:01 (37)
6:23 (27)
2:22 (22)
10:27 (28)
4:04 (39)
13:40 (31)
3:13 (45)
17:46 (31)
4:06 (38)
21:23 (30)
3:37 (33)
23:45 (31)
2:22 (37)
27:36 (30)
3:51 (42)
30:36 (29)
3:00 (27)
33:26 (29)
2:50 (36)
34:47 (29)
1:21 (54)
35:56 (28)
1:09 (28)
35:56  Esa Viitanen
29   Tuomas Takaluoma
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:00 (36)
6:22 (26)
2:22 (22)
9:50 (25)
3:28 (23)
12:52 (26)
3:02 (38)
16:29 (24)
3:37 (24)
20:06 (24)
3:37 (33)
22:33 (25)
2:27 (41)
26:00 (26)
3:27 (25)
30:07 (28)
4:07 (60)
33:17 (28)
3:10 (50)
34:36 (28)
1:19 (52)
35:58 (29)
1:22 (56)
35:58  Tuomas Takaluoma
30   Tapani Naakka
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:12 (43)
7:55 (52)
3:43 (59)
11:59 (43)
4:04 (39)
14:55 (42)
2:56 (29)
19:01 (40)
4:06 (38)
22:41 (37)
3:40 (36)
24:47 (35)
2:06 (14)
28:12 (31)
3:25 (23)
31:20 (31)
3:08 (34)
33:50 (31)
2:30 (22)
35:00 (30)
1:10 (29)
36:10 (30)
1:10 (35)
36:10  Tapani Naakka
31   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:42 (29)
6:03 (21)
2:21 (20)
9:52 (26)
3:49 (33)
13:06 (27)
3:14 (46)
16:57 (27)
3:51 (32)
20:39 (27)
3:42 (37)
23:18 (28)
2:39 (50)
27:29 (29)
4:11 (51)
31:00 (30)
3:31 (46)
33:49 (30)
2:49 (35)
35:03 (31)
1:14 (40)
36:14 (31)
1:11 (39)
36:14  Lauri Laasanen
32   Saku Ylijoki
Espoon Suunta
4:18 (50)
6:55 (37)
2:37 (34)
11:35 (41)
4:40 (54)
14:20 (35)
2:45 (21)
17:56 (33)
3:36 (23)
22:41 (37)
4:45 (64)
25:02 (37)
2:21 (34)
28:42 (36)
3:40 (36)
31:38 (33)
2:56 (23)
34:30 (32)
2:52 (37)
35:34 (32)
1:04 (16)
36:43 (32)
1:09 (28)
36:43  Saku Ylijoki
33   Pertti Pasanen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:54 (61)
7:24 (45)
2:30 (27)
11:58 (42)
4:34 (52)
14:40 (40)
2:42 (18)
19:28 (41)
4:48 (59)
22:58 (41)
3:30 (31)
25:15 (40)
2:17 (28)
28:53 (37)
3:38 (34)
32:10 (36)
3:17 (38)
34:49 (33)
2:39 (31)
35:50 (33)
1:01 (5)
36:56 (33)
1:06 (18)
36:56  Pertti Pasanen
34   Egor Miterev
Russia
4:09 (40)
6:41 (32)
2:32 (28)
10:28 (29)
3:47 (30)
13:27 (29)
2:59 (34)
17:53 (32)
4:26 (47)
21:54 (34)
4:01 (45)
24:14 (33)
2:20 (33)
28:12 (31)
3:58 (45)
31:37 (32)
3:25 (41)
35:10 (35)
3:33 (61)
36:17 (35)
1:07 (25)
37:24 (34)
1:07 (23)
37:24  Egor Miterev
35   Riku Koivusalo
Rastikarhut
4:17 (49)
6:51 (36)
2:34 (31)
10:58 (35)
4:07 (41)
14:50 (41)
3:52 (63)
18:55 (39)
4:05 (37)
22:23 (35)
3:28 (30)
24:55 (36)
2:32 (45)
28:38 (34)
3:43 (38)
31:52 (34)
3:14 (37)
34:52 (34)
3:00 (45)
36:10 (34)
1:18 (49)
37:36 (35)
1:26 (63)
37:36  Riku Koivusalo
36   Tero Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:53 (32)
7:02 (41)
3:09 (50)
10:56 (34)
3:54 (34)
13:55 (32)
2:59 (34)
18:06 (35)
4:11 (40)
21:45 (33)
3:39 (35)
24:15 (34)
2:30 (43)
28:30 (33)
4:15 (53)
32:07 (35)
3:37 (47)
35:19 (37)
3:12 (52)
36:33 (37)
1:14 (40)
37:44 (36)
1:11 (39)
37:44  Tero Kopra
37   Tapio Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:33 (23)
6:27 (29)
2:54 (45)
13:39 (51)
7:12 (67)
16:51 (48)
3:12 (44)
20:28 (48)
3:37 (24)
24:17 (47)
3:49 (38)
26:26 (45)
2:09 (20)
29:41 (41)
3:15 (16)
33:04 (41)
3:23 (39)
35:25 (38)
2:21 (20)
36:36 (38)
1:11 (33)
37:45 (37)
1:09 (28)
37:45  Tapio Ristimäki
38   Jussi Koskinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:32 (22)
8:50 (58)
5:18 (63)
14:30 (56)
5:40 (64)
17:29 (53)
2:59 (34)
21:00 (49)
3:31 (17)
24:11 (45)
3:11 (23)
26:27 (46)
2:16 (27)
29:57 (44)
3:30 (28)
32:46 (39)
2:49 (21)
35:16 (36)
2:30 (22)
36:30 (36)
1:14 (40)
37:47 (38)
1:17 (49)
37:47  Jussi Koskinen
39   Jussi Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:10 (41)
6:24 (28)
2:14 (16)
11:05 (36)
4:41 (55)
14:24 (36)
3:19 (49)
17:57 (34)
3:33 (20)
22:44 (39)
4:47 (66)
25:10 (38)
2:26 (40)
28:39 (35)
3:29 (27)
32:39 (38)
4:00 (58)
35:31 (40)
2:52 (37)
36:49 (39)
1:18 (49)
38:08 (39)
1:19 (53)
38:08  Jussi Lassila
40   Petteri Kymäläinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:54 (33)
6:15 (24)
2:21 (20)
9:13 (21)
2:58 (9)
11:48 (17)
2:35 (14)
15:19 (17)
3:31 (17)
21:34 (32)
6:15 (71)
23:58 (32)
2:24 (39)
29:44 (42)
5:46 (70)
32:53 (40)
3:09 (35)
35:26 (39)
2:33 (25)
37:17 (41)
1:51 (72)
38:23 (40)
1:06 (18)
38:23  Petteri Kymäläinen
41   Pekka Huhtanen
Rasti-Kurikka
6:07 (67)
9:28 (60)
3:21 (54)
14:04 (54)
4:36 (53)
16:59 (50)
2:55 (28)
21:21 (50)
4:22 (45)
24:41 (50)
3:20 (27)
26:47 (47)
2:06 (14)
30:10 (45)
3:23 (21)
33:17 (42)
3:07 (33)
35:46 (41)
2:29 (21)
37:08 (40)
1:22 (55)
38:28 (41)
1:20 (54)
38:28  Pekka Huhtanen
42   Janne Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
6:16 (68)
8:31 (56)
2:15 (17)
12:39 (46)
4:08 (43)
15:14 (44)
2:35 (14)
19:43 (43)
4:29 (49)
23:50 (43)
4:07 (52)
26:11 (43)
2:21 (34)
29:36 (40)
3:25 (23)
32:21 (37)
2:45 (19)
36:15 (42)
3:54 (67)
37:39 (42)
1:24 (57)
38:53 (42)
1:14 (46)
38:53  Janne Holmijoki
43   Erkki Isokoski
Vesaisen Pojat
5:29 (65)
8:16 (54)
2:47 (43)
12:41 (47)
4:25 (47)
15:35 (45)
2:54 (26)
19:33 (42)
3:58 (34)
23:26 (42)
3:53 (40)
25:40 (41)
2:14 (22)
29:16 (38)
3:36 (31)
33:48 (44)
4:32 (64)
37:17 (44)
3:29 (58)
38:28 (44)
1:11 (33)
39:34 (43)
1:06 (18)
39:34  Erkki Isokoski
44   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:40 (58)
7:41 (48)
3:01 (47)
12:05 (44)
4:24 (46)
15:12 (43)
3:07 (42)
19:54 (44)
4:42 (57)
23:59 (44)
4:05 (50)
26:17 (44)
2:18 (30)
30:20 (46)
4:03 (46)
33:43 (43)
3:23 (39)
37:06 (43)
3:23 (56)
38:23 (43)
1:17 (47)
40:04 (44)
1:41 (72)
40:04  Jyrki Mikkola
45   Jaakko Tervo
Pellon Ponsi
4:14 (45)
6:43 (34)
2:29 (25)
10:28 (29)
3:45 (29)
13:18 (28)
2:50 (24)
17:06 (28)
3:48 (31)
20:39 (27)
3:33 (32)
23:01 (27)
2:22 (37)
29:27 (39)
6:26 (71)
35:30 (47)
6:03 (70)
38:06 (46)
2:36 (27)
39:16 (46)
1:10 (29)
40:25 (45)
1:09 (28)
40:25  Jaakko Tervo
46   Vesa Heikkilä
MS Parma
4:22 (54)
6:58 (39)
2:36 (33)
11:31 (40)
4:33 (51)
14:29 (38)
2:58 (32)
18:47 (38)
4:18 (42)
22:49 (40)
4:02 (49)
25:41 (42)
2:52 (58)
30:54 (47)
5:13 (67)
34:33 (45)
3:39 (49)
37:44 (45)
3:11 (51)
39:09 (45)
1:25 (60)
40:38 (46)
1:29 (67)
40:38  Vesa Heikkilä
47   Sami Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
4:16 (48)
6:56 (38)
2:40 (37)
11:11 (38)
4:15 (44)
14:27 (37)
3:16 (47)
19:56 (45)
5:29 (65)
24:12 (46)
4:16 (57)
27:06 (48)
2:54 (61)
31:23 (49)
4:17 (54)
35:17 (46)
3:54 (56)
38:25 (47)
3:08 (48)
39:45 (47)
1:20 (53)
41:08 (47)
1:23 (57)
41:08  Sami Kervinen
48   Esa Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
4:30 (56)
8:06 (53)
3:36 (57)
12:05 (44)
3:59 (38)
16:04 (47)
3:59 (65)
20:26 (47)
4:22 (45)
24:38 (48)
4:12 (54)
28:00 (50)
3:22 (71)
32:17 (50)
4:17 (54)
36:47 (49)
4:30 (63)
40:10 (48)
3:23 (56)
41:34 (48)
1:24 (57)
42:42 (48)
1:08 (25)
42:42  Esa Hietala
49   Kai Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:18 (50)
7:00 (40)
2:42 (38)
14:32 (57)
7:32 (68)
18:02 (56)
3:30 (59)
22:39 (54)
4:37 (53)
26:44 (53)
4:05 (50)
29:42 (54)
2:58 (64)
34:04 (53)
4:22 (57)
37:31 (50)
3:27 (42)
40:24 (49)
2:53 (39)
41:36 (49)
1:12 (35)
42:53 (49)
1:17 (49)
42:53  Kai Koistinen
50   Lauri Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
6:25 (69)
9:02 (59)
2:37 (34)
14:40 (58)
5:38 (63)
17:59 (55)
3:19 (49)
22:38 (53)
4:39 (56)
26:30 (52)
3:52 (39)
29:30 (52)
3:00 (66)
33:43 (52)
4:13 (52)
36:45 (48)
3:02 (29)
40:33 (51)
3:48 (66)
41:57 (51)
1:24 (57)
43:20 (50)
1:23 (57)
43:20  Lauri Heikka
51   Arttu Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (42)
7:15 (43)
3:04 (49)
11:09 (37)
3:54 (34)
14:14 (34)
3:05 (40)
18:32 (37)
4:18 (42)
22:33 (36)
4:01 (45)
25:11 (39)
2:38 (49)
29:53 (43)
4:42 (60)
37:31 (50)
7:38 (71)
40:29 (50)
2:58 (44)
41:45 (50)
1:16 (44)
43:21 (51)
1:36 (69)
43:21  Arttu Pulli
52   Jouni Karetjoki
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:23 (55)
14:00 (67)
9:37 (68)
17:48 (65)
3:48 (31)
20:36 (64)
2:48 (23)
24:17 (58)
3:41 (28)
28:18 (57)
4:01 (45)
30:49 (57)
2:31 (44)
34:43 (54)
3:54 (43)
37:46 (53)
3:03 (30)
41:32 (53)
3:46 (65)
42:37 (52)
1:05 (18)
43:44 (52)
1:07 (23)
43:44  Jouni Karetjoki
53   Antti Heikkilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:04 (63)
9:50 (61)
4:46 (62)
13:57 (53)
4:07 (41)
17:25 (52)
3:28 (56)
22:02 (51)
4:37 (53)
26:18 (51)
4:16 (57)
29:26 (51)
3:08 (68)
33:32 (51)
4:06 (49)
37:44 (52)
4:12 (61)
41:04 (52)
3:20 (55)
42:39 (53)
1:35 (66)
43:49 (53)
1:10 (35)
43:49  Antti Heikkilä
54   Henri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:47 (72)
14:42 (68)
5:55 (64)
19:11 (67)
4:29 (49)
22:33 (67)
3:22 (51)
26:33 (66)
4:00 (36)
29:54 (63)
3:21 (28)
32:15 (61)
2:21 (34)
35:51 (59)
3:36 (31)
39:02 (55)
3:11 (36)
41:39 (54)
2:37 (29)
42:57 (54)
1:18 (49)
44:00 (54)
1:03 (6)
44:00  Henri Valkonen
55   Harri Vaarala
Saloisten Reipas
4:19 (53)
7:02 (41)
2:43 (41)
10:50 (32)
3:48 (31)
15:40 (46)
4:50 (69)
20:07 (46)
4:27 (48)
24:39 (49)
4:32 (62)
27:24 (49)
2:45 (55)
31:10 (48)
3:46 (39)
39:06 (57)
7:56 (72)
42:13 (57)
3:07 (47)
43:19 (56)
1:06 (22)
44:30 (55)
1:11 (39)
44:30  Harri Vaarala
56   Tuomo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
4:12 (43)
13:04 (65)
8:52 (66)
16:48 (62)
3:44 (28)
20:25 (63)
3:37 (60)
24:44 (60)
4:19 (44)
28:38 (59)
3:54 (41)
31:07 (58)
2:29 (42)
34:53 (55)
3:46 (39)
38:30 (54)
3:37 (47)
41:45 (55)
3:15 (54)
43:08 (55)
1:23 (56)
44:32 (56)
1:24 (61)
44:32  Tuomo Sevon
57   Tommi Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:56 (34)
6:44 (35)
2:48 (44)
16:06 (61)
9:22 (69)
19:15 (60)
3:09 (43)
23:47 (56)
4:32 (50)
28:07 (56)
4:20 (59)
30:46 (55)
2:39 (50)
35:39 (58)
4:53 (63)
39:09 (58)
3:30 (44)
42:04 (56)
2:55 (41)
43:30 (57)
1:26 (61)
44:55 (57)
1:25 (62)
44:55  Tommi Kemppainen
58   Lasse Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
5:10 (64)
8:37 (57)
3:27 (55)
13:49 (52)
5:12 (60)
17:42 (54)
3:53 (64)
23:34 (55)
5:52 (69)
27:43 (55)
4:09 (53)
30:46 (55)
3:03 (67)
35:32 (57)
4:46 (62)
39:30 (59)
3:58 (57)
43:14 (58)
3:44 (64)
45:01 (58)
1:47 (71)
46:30 (58)
1:29 (67)
46:30  Lasse Kervinen
59   Harri Vehkaoja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:50 (31)
11:01 (64)
7:11 (65)
15:32 (60)
4:31 (50)
18:37 (58)
3:05 (40)
24:10 (57)
5:33 (68)
29:21 (61)
5:11 (69)
32:41 (63)
3:20 (70)
37:45 (62)
5:04 (65)
41:14 (61)
3:29 (43)
44:00 (60)
2:46 (34)
45:13 (59)
1:13 (36)
46:39 (59)
1:26 (63)
46:39  Harri Vehkaoja
60   Markku Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:14 (45)
7:15 (43)
3:01 (47)
14:19 (55)
7:04 (66)
19:12 (59)
4:53 (71)
24:33 (59)
5:21 (63)
28:34 (58)
4:01 (45)
31:22 (59)
2:48 (57)
36:04 (60)
4:42 (60)
40:43 (60)
4:39 (65)
44:19 (61)
3:36 (62)
45:35 (61)
1:16 (44)
46:58 (60)
1:23 (57)
46:58  Markku Oikarinen
61   Santeri Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:49 (60)
7:45 (49)
2:56 (46)
12:51 (49)
5:06 (58)
16:52 (49)
4:01 (66)
22:24 (52)
5:32 (67)
26:55 (54)
4:31 (61)
29:40 (53)
2:45 (55)
35:12 (56)
5:32 (69)
39:04 (56)
3:52 (54)
43:44 (59)
4:40 (70)
45:29 (60)
1:45 (70)
47:05 (61)
1:36 (69)
47:05  Santeri Vaara
62   Ville Mäkikyrö
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:36 (24)
6:18 (25)
2:42 (38)
17:24 (64)
11:06 (70)
21:05 (65)
3:41 (61)
25:56 (64)
4:51 (60)
30:19 (64)
4:23 (60)
33:01 (64)
2:42 (53)
37:59 (64)
4:58 (64)
41:51 (62)
3:52 (54)
44:54 (62)
3:03 (46)
46:07 (62)
1:13 (36)
47:19 (62)
1:12 (44)
47:19  Ville Mäkikyrö
63   Juho Pietilänaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:49 (71)
9:59 (62)
3:10 (51)
15:08 (59)
5:09 (59)
18:32 (57)
3:24 (53)
26:05 (65)
7:33 (70)
31:04 (66)
4:59 (68)
33:48 (66)
2:44 (54)
38:05 (65)
4:17 (54)
42:30 (65)
4:25 (62)
45:43 (63)
3:13 (53)
47:11 (64)
1:28 (63)
48:20 (63)
1:09 (28)
48:20  Juho Pietilänaho
64   Antti Norkio
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:37 (57)
7:50 (51)
3:13 (52)
12:51 (49)
5:01 (56)
17:04 (51)
4:13 (67)
25:05 (63)
8:01 (71)
29:18 (60)
4:13 (56)
32:12 (60)
2:54 (61)
37:29 (61)
5:17 (68)
42:10 (64)
4:41 (66)
45:52 (64)
3:42 (63)
47:09 (63)
1:17 (47)
48:26 (64)
1:17 (49)
48:26  Antti Norkio
65   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
3:39 (27)
13:13 (66)
9:34 (67)
16:52 (63)
3:39 (26)
20:21 (62)
3:29 (57)
24:58 (62)
4:37 (53)
31:48 (67)
6:50 (72)
34:20 (67)
2:32 (45)
38:23 (66)
4:03 (46)
42:02 (63)
3:39 (49)
46:23 (65)
4:21 (68)
48:04 (65)
1:41 (69)
49:25 (65)
1:21 (55)
49:25  Antti Ekonoja
66   Jaakko Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:05 (39)
7:25 (46)
3:20 (53)
12:45 (48)
5:20 (62)
19:30 (61)
6:45 (72)
24:56 (61)
5:26 (64)
29:41 (62)
4:45 (64)
32:36 (62)
2:55 (63)
37:46 (63)
5:10 (66)
42:38 (66)
4:52 (68)
47:26 (66)
4:48 (71)
48:52 (66)
1:26 (61)
50:30 (66)
1:38 (71)
50:30  Jaakko Hannukainen
67   Jere Siivonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:58 (35)
15:21 (70)
11:23 (70)
19:44 (68)
4:23 (45)
23:13 (68)
3:29 (57)
31:27 (69)
8:14 (72)
35:21 (69)
3:54 (41)
38:14 (68)
2:53 (59)
41:45 (68)
3:31 (29)
45:45 (68)
4:00 (58)
48:25 (67)
2:40 (32)
49:31 (67)
1:06 (22)
50:39 (67)
1:08 (25)
50:39  Jere Siivonen
68   Hannu Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:18 (50)
15:13 (69)
10:55 (69)
18:52 (66)
3:39 (26)
22:18 (66)
3:26 (54)
26:52 (67)
4:34 (51)
30:51 (65)
3:59 (43)
33:31 (65)
2:40 (52)
41:18 (67)
7:47 (72)
44:58 (67)
3:40 (51)
48:30 (68)
3:32 (60)
50:05 (68)
1:35 (66)
51:21 (68)
1:16 (48)
51:21  Hannu Lassila
69   Juha Jalonen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:00 (66)
17:53 (71)
11:53 (71)
23:07 (70)
5:14 (61)
27:58 (71)
4:51 (70)
32:33 (71)
4:35 (52)
36:45 (71)
4:12 (54)
39:44 (71)
2:59 (65)
43:47 (70)
4:03 (46)
47:32 (69)
3:45 (53)
52:01 (69)
4:29 (69)
53:31 (69)
1:30 (64)
54:33 (69)
1:02 (4)
54:33  Juha Jalonen
70   Matti Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
6:45 (70)
10:57 (63)
4:12 (61)
23:18 (71)
12:21 (72)
26:34 (70)
3:16 (47)
31:30 (70)
4:56 (61)
36:24 (70)
4:54 (67)
39:42 (70)
3:18 (69)
44:09 (71)
4:27 (58)
48:51 (70)
4:42 (67)
52:21 (70)
3:30 (59)
53:37 (70)
1:16 (44)
55:03 (70)
1:26 (63)
55:03  Matti Raitoharju
71   Pekka Kurki
Espoon Suunta
4:58 (62)
8:26 (55)
3:28 (56)
19:47 (69)
11:21 (71)
24:21 (69)
4:34 (68)
29:36 (68)
5:15 (62)
35:09 (68)
5:33 (70)
38:42 (69)
3:33 (72)
43:21 (69)
4:39 (59)
49:08 (71)
5:47 (69)
54:46 (71)
5:38 (72)
56:17 (71)
1:31 (65)
57:43 (71)
1:26 (63)
57:43  Pekka Kurki
72   Petri Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
4:02 (38)
31:31 (72)
27:29 (72)
37:28 (72)
5:57 (65)
40:30 (72)
3:02 (38)
44:28 (72)
3:58 (34)
48:27 (72)
3:59 (43)
51:00 (72)
2:33 (47)
54:28 (72)
3:28 (26)
57:58 (72)
3:30 (44)
1:01:06 (72)
3:08 (48)
1:02:44 (72)
1:38 (68)
1:03:50 (72)
1:06 (18)
1:03:50  Petri Tuominen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English