FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

11065Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:00:53
21051Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN2:01:37+44
31006Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN2:03:43+2:50
41039Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN2:07:23+6:30
51053Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN2:10:08+9:15
61013Eero JäppinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:10:26+9:33
71017Mikael KauppiRasti-LukkoFIN2:11:18+10:25
81047Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN2:11:33+10:40
91054André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN2:11:51+10:58
101037Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:12:39+11:46
111049Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:12:45+11:52
121025Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:13:14+12:21
131021Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:15:59+15:06
141040Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN2:19:11+18:18
151024Sauli KuopusPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:19:38+18:45
161038Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:19:59+19:06
171029Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:49+19:56
181023Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:21:44+20:51
191005Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:22:44+21:51
201050Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN2:22:49+21:56
211030Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN2:24:44+23:51
221033Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN2:27:12+26:19
231062Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN2:27:15+26:22
241031Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:29:35+28:42
251064Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN2:29:44+28:51
261010Antti HäkämiesPosion PyrintöFIN2:30:03+29:10
271001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:32:01+31:08
281028Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:34:18+33:25
291032Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN2:35:02+34:09
301043Erno PajuTampereen PyrintöFIN2:35:18+34:25
311019Matti KeskitaloRasTiimiFIN2:36:38+35:45
321012Jens JernIF FemmanFIN2:38:52+37:59
331045Kai ReimanKalevan RastiFIN2:39:46+38:53
341056Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN2:47:18+46:25
351027Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:53:31+52:38
361011Tomi IikkanenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN2:56:07+55:14
371018Ville KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:03+56:10
381063Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:51+56:58
391002Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN3:00:00+59:07
401003Marcus EnegrenSolf IKFIN3:01:35+1:00:42
411016Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN3:05:24+1:04:31
421007Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN3:08:02+1:07:09
431044Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:09:36+1:08:43
441042Mika NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN3:12:23+1:11:30
451022Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN3:17:14+1:16:21
461036Antti LeppänenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN3:22:42+1:21:49
471026Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN3:31:07+1:30:14
481035Markku LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:07:31+2:06:38
1046Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFINbröt
1009Janne HyvönenKuhmon PeuratFINbröt
1015Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
1014Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
1041Juhani NikumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINdisk
1048Pekka TeivaanmäkiKeuruun KisailijatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English