FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H20E 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,6 km
Mellantid
7,0 km
Mål
8,7 km
 
1.   Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:04:00   41:36 (3)  56:57 (1)  1:05:16  
2.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   39:35 (1)  57:33 (2)  1:06:42  
3.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:44:00   39:36 (2)  59:40 (3)  1:08:29  
4.   Eero Saleva SK Uusi  FIN  11:00:00   45:42 (6)  1:01:00 (5)  1:09:20  
5.   Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:18:00   42:52 (4)  1:00:26 (4)  1:09:37  
6.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:42:00   43:47 (5)  1:03:26 (6)  1:14:10  
7.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:18:00   47:19 (10)  1:06:06 (7)  1:15:48  
8.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   47:18 (8)  1:07:57 (8)  1:17:59  
9.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  10:48:00   47:18 (8)  1:09:01 (9)  1:18:52  
10.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:08:00   46:44 (7)  1:09:14 (10)  1:19:04  
11.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:32:00   47:28 (11)  1:10:17 (11)  1:22:09  
12.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:28:00   50:31 (14)  1:15:43 (15)  1:25:10  
13.   Aapo Lönnroth Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:24:00   50:21 (13)  1:13:11 (12)  1:25:37  
14.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   51:15 (15)  1:15:01 (14)  1:26:14  
15.   Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:56:00   54:08 (17)  1:15:44 (16)  1:27:16  
16.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  11:02:00   49:06 (12)  1:14:29 (13)  1:27:50  
17.   Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   53:14 (16)  1:17:11 (17)  1:28:41  
18.   Anssi Huostila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:22:00   55:58 (19)  1:19:36 (18)  1:30:51  
19.   Joakim Hakala IF Femman  FIN  10:38:00   58:15 (22)  1:21:09 (19)  1:32:37  
20.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:10:00   56:18 (20)  1:25:15 (21)  1:36:23  
21.   Juho Saari Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:34:00   55:33 (18)  1:25:13 (20)  1:39:43  
22.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:36:00   1:02:30 (25)  1:31:57 (24)  1:44:00  
23.   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   58:25 (23)  1:31:21 (22)  1:45:37  
24.   Olli Hiitola Oulaisten Taru  FIN  10:04:00   57:42 (21)  1:36:34 (26)  1:49:01  
25.   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:16:00   1:02:40 (26)  1:33:50 (25)  1:49:07  
26.   Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:00:00   1:01:03 (24)  1:31:37 (23)  1:50:19  
27.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:20:00   1:10:51 (27)  1:40:25 (27)  1:54:13  
28.   Olli Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  10:40:00   1:11:16 (28)  1:46:34 (28)  2:02:03  
29.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:12:00   1:18:43 (29)  1:52:30 (29)  2:08:56  
   Aleksi Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:10:00         ej startad  
   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:06:00         ej startad  
   Erno Kähkönen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English