FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 5. dag

Sammanlagt

1401Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:26:39
2403Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS3:29:38+2:59
3402Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN3:30:34+3:55
4407Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN3:38:03+11:24
5404Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:38:08+11:29
6408Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:40:14+13:35
7410Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN3:40:49+14:10
8406Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN3:41:56+15:17
9405Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN3:43:15+16:36
10409Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN3:49:48+23:09
11411Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN3:52:17+25:38
12418Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:54:23+27:44
13414Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:57:08+30:29
14413Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:00:20+33:41
15415Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN4:00:29+33:50
16416Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN4:00:41+34:02
17419Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN4:00:48+34:09
18412Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:02:25+35:46
19417Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN4:03:23+36:44
20420Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN4:04:12+37:33
21426Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN4:06:11+39:32
22428Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS4:08:13+41:34
23423Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN4:11:20+44:41
24421Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN4:11:31+44:52
25422Jonathan RayOK77FIN4:11:35+44:56
26425Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN4:13:11+46:32
27431Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN4:13:42+47:03
28434Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:14:11+47:32
29430Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN4:14:36+47:57
30427Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN4:14:58+48:19
31429Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN4:15:52+49:13
32424Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:16:01+49:22
33438Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:20:19+53:40
34436Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:22:48+56:09
35433Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:25:11+58:32
36432Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN4:27:07+1:00:28
37439Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN4:29:13+1:02:34
38441Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:29:18+1:02:39
39437Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:31:17+1:04:38
40442Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:31:59+1:05:20
41435Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN4:33:58+1:07:19
42444Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN4:37:18+1:10:39
43447Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:37:52+1:11:13
44443Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN4:41:18+1:14:39
45445Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN4:43:26+1:16:47
46440Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN4:45:30+1:18:51
47448Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN4:46:52+1:20:13
48446Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:49:35+1:22:56
49449Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN4:56:15+1:29:36
50450Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN5:17:19+1:50:40
51453Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN5:23:36+1:56:57
52454Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:31:46+2:05:07
53451Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN5:34:14+2:07:35
54455Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:37:25+2:10:46
55456Antti UrsinLynxFIN5:45:46+2:19:07
466Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINbröt
472Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFINbröt
471Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINbröt
452Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFINbröt
478Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINbröt
462Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUIbröt
481Arne SågforsOK BotniaFINej startad
469Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINej startad
482Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English