FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 4. dag

Sammanlagt

1451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:28:39
2406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN2:29:18+39
3446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS2:29:44+1:05
4466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:33:43+5:04
5463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN2:35:24+6:45
6459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN2:36:44+8:05
7411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN2:37:47+9:08
8470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:05+11:26
9410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:41:55+13:16
10407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:43:06+14:27
11416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN2:43:25+14:46
12469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:45:56+17:17
13477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:46:46+18:07
14475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:47:51+19:12
15404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN2:49:41+21:02
16421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:52:03+23:24
17457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN2:52:36+23:57
18427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:53:21+24:42
19441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN2:54:54+26:15
20434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:14+28:35
21424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN2:57:31+28:52
22455Jonathan RayOK77FIN2:58:50+30:11
456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:58:50+30:11
24414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:59:06+30:27
25464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN2:59:09+30:30
26430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN2:59:33+30:54
27489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN3:00:44+32:05
28481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS3:02:03+33:24
29462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN3:02:43+34:04
30460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN3:04:57+36:18
31443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN3:05:06+36:27
32473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN3:07:36+38:57
33454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:08:01+39:22
34445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:08:23+39:44
35449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN3:11:11+42:32
36478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:12:00+43:21
37403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:13:01+44:22
38474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:14:40+46:01
39468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN3:15:14+46:35
40487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN3:16:49+48:10
41436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:17:15+48:36
42426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:48+52:09
43472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN3:22:12+53:33
44422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:25:01+56:22
45465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN3:25:09+56:30
46480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:28:27+59:48
47423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:28:56+1:00:17
48467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN3:29:50+1:01:11
49447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:33:15+1:04:36
50458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN3:42:48+1:14:09
51428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:51:58+1:23:19
52453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:56:08+1:27:29
53408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN4:01:52+1:33:13
54405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:07:29+1:38:50
55415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:07:56+1:39:17
56476Antti UrsinLynxFIN4:12:37+1:43:58
425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFINdisk
438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINdisk
432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFINdisk
452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINej startad
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINej startad
437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINej startad
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English