1 | 406 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:28:13 | ||
2 | 470 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:14 | +1 | |
3 | 446 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 1:28:56 | +43 | |
4 | 451 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:30:07 | +1:54 | |
5 | 459 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:30:42 | +2:29 | |
6 | 407 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:30:57 | +2:44 | |
7 | 463 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:31:17 | +3:04 | |
8 | 466 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:30 | +3:17 | |
9 | 452 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:29 | +4:16 | |
10 | 411 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:34:55 | +6:42 | |
11 | 404 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:35:11 | +6:58 | |
12 | 410 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:37:22 | +9:09 | |
13 | 469 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:38:39 | +10:26 | |
14 | 460 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:39:24 | +11:11 | |
15 | 427 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:39:46 | +11:33 | |
16 | 416 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 1:41:06 | +12:53 | |
17 | 425 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:41:21 | +13:08 | |
18 | 421 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:41:36 | +13:23 | |
19 | 479 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 1:41:42 | +13:29 | |
20 | 426 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:46 | +14:33 | |
21 | 477 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:43:40 | +15:27 | |
22 | 438 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:43:41 | +15:28 | |
23 | 474 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:43:49 | +15:36 | |
24 | 439 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:44:05 | +15:52 | |
25 | 424 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:44:33 | +16:20 | |
26 | 430 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:45:27 | +17:14 | |
27 | 475 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:28 | +17:15 | |
28 | 481 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 1:45:40 | +17:27 | |
29 | 464 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:45:58 | +17:45 | |
30 | 457 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:46:37 | +18:24 | |
31 | 443 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:47:30 | +19:17 | |
32 | 414 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:48:01 | +19:48 | |
33 | 441 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:48:18 | +20:05 | |
34 | 489 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:49:06 | +20:53 | |
35 | 445 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:49:32 | +21:19 | |
36 | 456 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:50:15 | +22:02 | |
37 | 434 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:51:01 | +22:48 | |
38 | 454 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:51:38 | +23:25 | |
39 | 462 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:52:21 | +24:08 | |
40 | 455 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:52:55 | +24:42 | |
41 | 436 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:53:58 | +25:45 | |
42 | 403 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:54:55 | +26:42 | |
43 | 473 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:55:12 | +26:59 | |
44 | 487 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:55:36 | +27:23 | |
45 | 449 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:55:46 | +27:33 | |
46 | 442 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:56:03 | +27:50 | |
47 | 432 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:56:29 | +28:16 | |
48 | 467 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:59:42 | +31:29 | |
49 | 401 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:59:48 | +31:35 | |
50 | 431 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:01:17 | +33:04 | |
51 | 478 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:03:03 | +34:50 | |
52 | 488 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:03:32 | +35:19 | |
53 | 468 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 2:03:57 | +35:44 | |
54 | 465 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 2:05:04 | +36:51 | |
55 | 480 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:06:03 | +37:50 | |
56 | 472 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 2:08:04 | +39:51 | |
57 | 423 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:10:37 | +42:24 | |
58 | 422 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 2:11:56 | +43:43 | |
59 | 458 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:12:10 | +43:57 | |
60 | 428 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 2:13:40 | +45:27 | |
61 | 447 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:14:38 | +46:25 | |
62 | 415 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 2:15:41 | +47:28 | |
63 | 402 | Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 2:21:37 | +53:24 | |
64 | 461 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:24:17 | +56:04 | |
65 | 476 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 2:28:56 | +1:00:43 | |
66 | 453 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:32:23 | +1:04:10 | |
67 | 405 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:33:26 | +1:05:13 | |
68 | 408 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:34:10 | +1:05:57 | |
69 | 409 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:53:39 | +1:25:26 | |
412 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
413 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
417 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
444 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
418 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
471 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | disk | |||
419 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt | |||
429 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt | |||
437 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
448 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | bröt |