1 | 446 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 43:54 | ||
2 | 459 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:17 | +23 | |
3 | 470 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:54 | +2:00 | |
4 | 404 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:19 | +2:25 | |
5 | 451 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 46:53 | +2:59 | |
6 | 406 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 47:28 | +3:34 | |
7 | 439 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:39 | +3:45 | |
8 | 416 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 47:51 | +3:57 | |
9 | 427 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 47:54 | +4:00 | |
10 | 411 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 48:04 | +4:10 | |
11 | 466 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:09 | +4:15 | |
12 | 407 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:13 | +4:19 | |
13 | 463 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:53 | +4:59 | |
14 | 421 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 49:26 | +5:32 | |
474 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:26 | +5:32 | ||
16 | 469 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:56 | +6:02 | |
17 | 410 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:06 | +6:12 | |
18 | 438 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:35 | +6:41 | |
19 | 457 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 51:32 | +7:38 | |
20 | 425 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 51:54 | +8:00 | |
481 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 51:54 | +8:00 | ||
22 | 452 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:04 | +8:10 | |
23 | 426 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:13 | +8:19 | |
24 | 414 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:20 | +8:26 | |
25 | 460 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 52:29 | +8:35 | |
26 | 477 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:27 | +9:33 | |
27 | 445 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 53:29 | +9:35 | |
28 | 430 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 53:33 | +9:39 | |
29 | 424 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 53:34 | +9:40 | |
30 | 443 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 53:48 | +9:54 | |
31 | 441 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 54:02 | +10:08 | |
32 | 475 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:21 | +10:27 | |
33 | 479 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 54:23 | +10:29 | |
34 | 487 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:53 | +10:59 | |
35 | 489 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 55:00 | +11:06 | |
434 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:00 | +11:06 | ||
37 | 454 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:03 | +11:09 | |
38 | 468 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 55:17 | +11:23 | |
39 | 464 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 56:23 | +12:29 | |
40 | 431 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 56:47 | +12:53 | |
41 | 473 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:20 | +13:26 | |
42 | 462 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 57:23 | +13:29 | |
43 | 403 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 57:33 | +13:39 | |
44 | 456 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 58:04 | +14:10 | |
45 | 478 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:16 | +15:22 | |
46 | 488 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 59:26 | +15:32 | |
47 | 472 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:00:42 | +16:48 | |
48 | 432 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:51 | +16:57 | |
49 | 436 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:01:37 | +17:43 | |
50 | 401 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:42 | +18:48 | |
51 | 449 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:58 | +19:04 | |
52 | 442 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:03:23 | +19:29 | |
53 | 455 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:37 | +19:43 | |
54 | 450 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:04:22 | +20:28 | |
55 | 428 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:33 | +21:39 | |
56 | 467 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:06:07 | +22:13 | |
57 | 447 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:06:11 | +22:17 | |
58 | 480 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:06:17 | +22:23 | |
59 | 415 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:50 | +22:56 | |
60 | 465 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:08:16 | +24:22 | |
61 | 458 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:32 | +24:38 | |
62 | 422 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:11:15 | +27:21 | |
63 | 402 | Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 1:14:22 | +30:28 | |
64 | 433 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:57 | +32:03 | |
65 | 435 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:16:21 | +32:27 | |
66 | 476 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:28 | +32:34 | |
67 | 453 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:11 | +33:17 | |
68 | 461 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:17:15 | +33:21 | |
69 | 423 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:19:29 | +35:35 | |
70 | 405 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:20:37 | +36:43 | |
71 | 408 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:21:14 | +37:20 | |
72 | 409 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:33:08 | +49:14 |