Starttid | 4,5 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:16 (1) | |||
Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:31 (2) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:18 (3) | |||
Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 34:05 (4) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:33 (5) | |||
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:12 (6) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:43 (7) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:00 (8) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:45 (9) | |||
Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:07 (10) | |||
Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:33 (11) | |||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:56 (12) | |||
Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:19 (13) | |||
Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:27 (14) | |||
Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:28 (15) | |||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:13 (16) | |||
Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:30 (17) | |||
Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:25 (18) | |||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (19) | |||
Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:20 (20) | |||
Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:50 (21) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:59 (22) | |||
Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:22 (23) | |||
Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:35 (24) | |||
Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:14 (25) | |||
Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:02 (26) | |||
Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 12:00:00 | 53:23 (27) | |||
Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:01 (28) | |||
Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:38 (29) | |||
Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:23 (30) | |||
Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:31 (31) |