FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Mål Resultat  
1   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (1)
12:11 (3)
10:09 (4)
13:11 (1)
1:00 (1)
14:11 (1)
1:00 (1)
15:52 (1)
1:41 (5)
18:32 (1)
2:40 (1)
21:58 (1)
3:26 (7)
24:19 (1)
2:21 (9)
28:30 (1)
4:11 (1)
37:28 (1)
8:58 (3)
42:12 (1)
4:44 (2)
44:19 (1)
2:07 (2)
48:53 (1)
4:34 (2)
50:09 (1)
1:16 (19)
51:41 (1)
1:32 (1)
52:57 (1)
1:16 (1)
54:07 (1)
1:10 (6)
55:18 (1)
1:11 (2)
55:41 (1)
23 (1)
55:41  Topi Raitanen
2   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
2:13 (4)
12:23 (5)
10:10 (5)
13:37 (4)
1:14 (11)
14:49 (4)
1:12 (7)
16:36 (4)
1:47 (12)
20:07 (6)
3:31 (45)
23:59 (7)
3:52 (27)
25:53 (7)
1:54 (1)
30:27 (7)
4:34 (6)
39:24 (3)
8:57 (2)
44:04 (3)
4:40 (1)
46:13 (3)
2:09 (3)
50:47 (3)
4:34 (2)
51:52 (3)
1:05 (2)
53:25 (2)
1:33 (2)
54:43 (2)
1:18 (2)
55:47 (2)
1:04 (1)
57:09 (2)
1:22 (18)
57:43 (2)
34 (34)
57:43  Eero Heinonen
3   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:28 (14)
11:54 (1)
9:26 (1)
13:11 (1)
1:17 (15)
14:40 (3)
1:29 (46)
16:24 (3)
1:44 (9)
19:11 (2)
2:47 (4)
22:21 (2)
3:10 (2)
24:33 (2)
2:12 (8)
29:39 (2)
5:06 (30)
37:33 (2)
7:54 (1)
42:52 (2)
5:19 (13)
45:02 (2)
2:10 (4)
49:50 (2)
4:48 (4)
51:36 (2)
1:46 (66)
53:33 (3)
1:57 (31)
55:03 (3)
1:30 (11)
56:15 (3)
1:12 (10)
57:33 (3)
1:18 (8)
58:00 (3)
27 (3)
58:00  Mikko Rahkola
4   Aleksandr Pavlenko
Russia
2:07 (2)
12:02 (2)
9:55 (2)
13:17 (3)
1:15 (12)
14:39 (2)
1:22 (29)
16:18 (2)
1:39 (3)
19:14 (3)
2:56 (8)
22:23 (3)
3:09 (1)
25:21 (3)
2:58 (46)
29:46 (3)
4:25 (2)
39:56 (5)
10:10 (9)
45:21 (6)
5:25 (17)
47:39 (5)
2:18 (5)
52:33 (5)
4:54 (6)
53:41 (5)
1:08 (6)
55:17 (4)
1:36 (3)
56:44 (4)
1:27 (5)
57:54 (4)
1:10 (6)
59:15 (4)
1:21 (15)
59:54 (4)
39 (59)
59:54  Aleksandr Pavlenko
5   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (3)
13:37 (9)
11:25 (15)
14:48 (9)
1:11 (6)
16:22 (10)
1:34 (52)
18:16 (11)
1:54 (19)
21:39 (11)
3:23 (36)
25:10 (10)
3:31 (8)
27:18 (9)
2:08 (4)
31:43 (8)
4:25 (2)
40:59 (8)
9:16 (5)
45:50 (8)
4:51 (5)
48:15 (8)
2:25 (9)
52:47 (6)
4:32 (1)
53:52 (6)
1:05 (2)
55:33 (6)
1:41 (5)
57:06 (5)
1:33 (13)
58:17 (5)
1:11 (8)
59:39 (5)
1:22 (18)
1:00:09 (5)
30 (11)
1:00:09  Topi Syrjäläinen
6   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
2:18 (7)
13:12 (8)
10:54 (8)
14:25 (8)
1:13 (10)
15:38 (7)
1:13 (9)
17:24 (7)
1:46 (11)
20:29 (7)
3:05 (13)
23:44 (6)
3:15 (3)
25:50 (6)
2:06 (3)
30:25 (6)
4:35 (9)
39:32 (4)
9:07 (4)
44:27 (4)
4:55 (7)
46:49 (4)
2:22 (7)
52:09 (4)
5:20 (10)
53:26 (4)
1:17 (22)
55:22 (5)
1:56 (30)
57:08 (6)
1:46 (26)
58:28 (6)
1:20 (23)
59:44 (6)
1:16 (5)
1:00:16 (6)
32 (19)
1:00:16  Sampo Hyppölä
7   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:16 (6)
12:16 (4)
10:00 (3)
13:42 (5)
1:26 (28)
14:54 (5)
1:12 (7)
16:41 (5)
1:47 (12)
19:27 (4)
2:46 (3)
23:05 (4)
3:38 (14)
25:29 (5)
2:24 (12)
30:03 (5)
4:34 (6)
40:24 (6)
10:21 (13)
45:29 (7)
5:05 (10)
48:04 (7)
2:35 (21)
52:52 (7)
4:48 (4)
54:07 (7)
1:15 (16)
55:57 (7)
1:50 (18)
57:42 (7)
1:45 (23)
59:05 (7)
1:23 (31)
1:00:27 (7)
1:22 (18)
1:01:02 (7)
35 (40)
1:01:02  Juho Korpi
8   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
2:36 (22)
12:47 (6)
10:11 (6)
13:59 (6)
1:12 (8)
15:12 (6)
1:13 (9)
16:47 (6)
1:35 (1)
19:52 (5)
3:05 (13)
23:13 (5)
3:21 (5)
25:23 (4)
2:10 (5)
29:56 (4)
4:33 (5)
40:34 (7)
10:38 (22)
45:18 (5)
4:44 (2)
47:43 (6)
2:25 (9)
53:37 (8)
5:54 (23)
54:49 (8)
1:12 (12)
56:35 (8)
1:46 (11)
58:11 (8)
1:36 (17)
59:27 (8)
1:16 (14)
1:00:45 (8)
1:18 (8)
1:01:16 (8)
31 (17)
1:01:16  Ollipekka Heikkilä
9   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:19 (9)
13:56 (12)
11:37 (21)
15:05 (10)
1:09 (4)
16:20 (9)
1:15 (12)
18:08 (8)
1:48 (15)
21:08 (9)
3:00 (11)
24:52 (8)
3:44 (18)
27:16 (8)
2:24 (12)
32:21 (9)
5:05 (29)
42:52 (9)
10:31 (18)
47:44 (9)
4:52 (6)
50:12 (9)
2:28 (11)
55:51 (9)
5:39 (14)
56:57 (9)
1:06 (4)
59:49 (9)
2:52 (63)
1:01:23 (9)
1:34 (14)
1:02:35 (9)
1:12 (10)
1:03:57 (9)
1:22 (18)
1:04:25 (9)
28 (6)
1:04:25  Aleksi Sopo
10   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:18 (7)
15:06 (35)
12:48 (45)
16:23 (31)
1:17 (15)
17:32 (24)
1:09 (2)
19:31 (24)
1:59 (27)
22:39 (22)
3:08 (19)
26:20 (18)
3:41 (17)
28:50 (17)
2:30 (17)
33:48 (18)
4:58 (21)
43:45 (12)
9:57 (7)
49:32 (14)
5:47 (29)
52:03 (12)
2:31 (13)
57:33 (10)
5:30 (12)
58:44 (10)
1:11 (10)
1:00:31 (10)
1:47 (13)
1:01:57 (10)
1:26 (4)
1:03:19 (10)
1:22 (29)
1:04:38 (10)
1:19 (10)
1:05:12 (10)
34 (34)
1:05:12  Antti Saikko
11   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:13 (4)
13:07 (7)
10:54 (8)
14:10 (7)
1:03 (2)
16:06 (8)
1:56 (64)
18:08 (8)
2:02 (31)
20:51 (8)
2:43 (2)
26:34 (22)
5:43 (69)
28:28 (13)
1:54 (1)
33:13 (14)
4:45 (14)
44:26 (16)
11:13 (40)
49:15 (10)
4:49 (4)
51:47 (11)
2:32 (14)
57:48 (11)
6:01 (26)
59:04 (11)
1:16 (19)
1:00:50 (11)
1:46 (11)
1:02:31 (11)
1:41 (20)
1:03:40 (11)
1:09 (2)
1:05:02 (11)
1:22 (18)
1:05:39 (11)
37 (50)
1:05:39  Benjamin Tulonen
12   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:38 (27)
15:15 (38)
12:37 (39)
17:03 (38)
1:48 (57)
18:23 (37)
1:20 (21)
20:10 (34)
1:47 (12)
23:16 (29)
3:06 (16)
27:22 (31)
4:06 (43)
29:47 (24)
2:25 (14)
34:51 (24)
5:04 (27)
45:10 (21)
10:19 (11)
50:16 (18)
5:06 (11)
53:00 (16)
2:44 (27)
58:15 (14)
5:15 (8)
59:28 (13)
1:13 (15)
1:01:10 (13)
1:42 (6)
1:02:38 (12)
1:28 (7)
1:03:47 (12)
1:09 (2)
1:05:11 (12)
1:24 (30)
1:05:48 (12)
37 (50)
1:05:48  Henri Pasanen
13   Mikael Niemi
Rasti-Lukko
2:34 (21)
14:06 (17)
11:32 (19)
15:53 (22)
1:47 (56)
17:14 (19)
1:21 (24)
18:54 (15)
1:40 (4)
21:43 (12)
2:49 (5)
25:45 (11)
4:02 (40)
28:16 (11)
2:31 (18)
32:52 (12)
4:36 (10)
43:11 (10)
10:19 (11)
49:20 (11)
6:09 (39)
52:22 (14)
3:02 (40)
58:10 (12)
5:48 (21)
59:27 (12)
1:17 (22)
1:01:07 (12)
1:40 (4)
1:02:51 (13)
1:44 (22)
1:04:07 (13)
1:16 (14)
1:05:22 (13)
1:15 (3)
1:05:54 (13)
32 (19)
1:05:54  Mikael Niemi
14   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
2:44 (37)
14:05 (16)
11:21 (14)
15:14 (11)
1:09 (4)
16:28 (11)
1:14 (11)
18:09 (10)
1:41 (5)
22:39 (22)
4:30 (71)
26:27 (20)
3:48 (21)
28:37 (14)
2:10 (5)
33:09 (13)
4:32 (4)
43:16 (11)
10:07 (8)
49:29 (13)
6:13 (42)
51:34 (10)
2:05 (1)
58:24 (16)
6:50 (49)
59:32 (14)
1:08 (6)
1:01:14 (14)
1:42 (6)
1:03:04 (14)
1:50 (32)
1:04:17 (14)
1:13 (13)
1:05:37 (14)
1:20 (13)
1:06:10 (14)
33 (28)
1:06:10  Ivan Zolkin
15   Justus Laitinen
Koovee
2:38 (27)
13:56 (12)
11:18 (12)
15:39 (18)
1:43 (52)
16:50 (16)
1:11 (6)
18:32 (12)
1:42 (7)
21:31 (10)
2:59 (10)
25:04 (9)
3:33 (9)
27:51 (10)
2:47 (37)
32:41 (10)
4:50 (16)
43:53 (14)
11:12 (39)
49:28 (12)
5:35 (20)
52:10 (13)
2:42 (25)
58:21 (15)
6:11 (29)
59:44 (16)
1:23 (37)
1:01:35 (16)
1:51 (20)
1:03:29 (15)
1:54 (39)
1:04:38 (15)
1:09 (2)
1:06:02 (15)
1:24 (30)
1:06:38 (15)
36 (46)
1:06:38  Justus Laitinen
16   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:45 (39)
14:10 (19)
11:25 (15)
15:27 (14)
1:17 (15)
16:45 (15)
1:18 (17)
18:43 (13)
1:58 (24)
22:01 (13)
3:18 (29)
25:56 (12)
3:55 (30)
28:40 (15)
2:44 (32)
33:46 (17)
5:06 (30)
44:26 (16)
10:40 (25)
49:46 (16)
5:20 (15)
52:27 (15)
2:41 (23)
58:13 (13)
5:46 (20)
59:37 (15)
1:24 (40)
1:01:26 (15)
1:49 (17)
1:03:30 (16)
2:04 (51)
1:04:58 (16)
1:28 (37)
1:06:26 (16)
1:28 (39)
1:06:58 (16)
32 (19)
1:06:58  Lauri Lavikainen
17   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:29 (15)
13:57 (14)
11:28 (17)
15:21 (13)
1:24 (25)
16:41 (13)
1:20 (21)
19:18 (21)
2:37 (66)
22:25 (16)
3:07 (18)
26:05 (15)
3:40 (15)
28:16 (11)
2:11 (7)
32:50 (11)
4:34 (6)
43:48 (13)
10:58 (29)
50:48 (19)
7:00 (62)
53:22 (19)
2:34 (18)
58:59 (17)
5:37 (13)
1:00:22 (17)
1:23 (37)
1:02:16 (17)
1:54 (23)
1:04:18 (17)
2:02 (47)
1:05:46 (17)
1:28 (37)
1:07:16 (17)
1:30 (44)
1:07:51 (17)
35 (40)
1:07:51  Samuli Schroderus
18   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
2:57 (49)
14:25 (23)
11:28 (17)
15:46 (19)
1:21 (20)
17:16 (21)
1:30 (48)
19:17 (20)
2:01 (30)
22:33 (19)
3:16 (24)
26:33 (21)
4:00 (36)
29:42 (22)
3:09 (51)
34:49 (23)
5:07 (34)
45:05 (20)
10:16 (10)
50:49 (20)
5:44 (27)
54:09 (21)
3:20 (53)
59:26 (18)
5:17 (9)
1:00:46 (19)
1:20 (30)
1:02:40 (18)
1:54 (23)
1:04:32 (18)
1:52 (36)
1:05:53 (18)
1:21 (26)
1:07:18 (18)
1:25 (33)
1:07:53 (18)
35 (40)
1:07:53  Joona Huila
19   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
2:44 (37)
16:37 (58)
13:53 (58)
18:27 (58)
1:50 (60)
19:56 (54)
1:29 (46)
22:11 (52)
2:15 (54)
25:30 (48)
3:19 (32)
29:40 (49)
4:10 (45)
32:35 (44)
2:55 (43)
37:41 (44)
5:06 (30)
48:04 (36)
10:23 (15)
53:07 (32)
5:03 (9)
55:25 (27)
2:18 (5)
1:01:07 (24)
5:42 (16)
1:02:17 (24)
1:10 (9)
1:04:04 (24)
1:47 (13)
1:05:32 (21)
1:28 (7)
1:06:43 (21)
1:11 (8)
1:08:03 (19)
1:20 (13)
1:08:36 (19)
33 (28)
1:08:36  Janne Ovaska
20   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:16 (67)
14:32 (26)
11:16 (11)
16:06 (25)
1:34 (37)
17:28 (22)
1:22 (29)
19:42 (27)
2:14 (50)
23:19 (31)
3:37 (50)
27:20 (29)
4:01 (39)
30:17 (29)
2:57 (45)
35:19 (26)
5:02 (23)
46:26 (28)
11:07 (37)
52:25 (25)
5:59 (35)
55:19 (26)
2:54 (32)
1:01:04 (23)
5:45 (19)
1:02:16 (23)
1:12 (12)
1:04:00 (23)
1:44 (9)
1:05:34 (23)
1:34 (14)
1:06:43 (21)
1:09 (2)
1:08:05 (20)
1:22 (18)
1:08:38 (20)
33 (28)
1:08:38  Tomi Kanniainen
21   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:25 (12)
14:07 (18)
11:42 (23)
15:48 (20)
1:41 (50)
17:31 (23)
1:43 (61)
19:25 (22)
1:54 (19)
22:31 (17)
3:06 (16)
26:04 (14)
3:33 (9)
28:49 (16)
2:45 (36)
33:28 (16)
4:39 (12)
43:56 (15)
10:28 (17)
49:41 (15)
5:45 (28)
53:19 (18)
3:38 (62)
1:00:29 (21)
7:10 (57)
1:01:50 (21)
1:21 (33)
1:03:45 (20)
1:55 (27)
1:05:12 (19)
1:27 (5)
1:06:31 (19)
1:19 (21)
1:08:07 (21)
1:36 (53)
1:08:47 (21)
40 (62)
1:08:47  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
22   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
2:22 (11)
14:01 (15)
11:39 (22)
15:36 (17)
1:35 (41)
16:54 (17)
1:18 (17)
19:11 (17)
2:17 (57)
22:32 (18)
3:21 (34)
26:23 (19)
3:51 (26)
28:57 (19)
2:34 (20)
34:01 (19)
5:04 (27)
44:43 (18)
10:42 (26)
50:54 (21)
6:11 (41)
53:51 (20)
2:57 (34)
1:00:16 (20)
6:25 (38)
1:01:42 (20)
1:26 (46)
1:03:40 (19)
1:58 (36)
1:05:26 (20)
1:46 (26)
1:06:42 (20)
1:16 (14)
1:08:15 (22)
1:33 (49)
1:08:52 (22)
37 (50)
1:08:52  Jonas Jern
23   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:07 (60)
15:12 (36)
12:05 (31)
16:23 (31)
1:11 (6)
17:41 (30)
1:18 (17)
19:26 (23)
1:45 (10)
22:22 (15)
2:56 (8)
26:14 (17)
3:52 (27)
28:50 (17)
2:36 (22)
33:27 (15)
4:37 (11)
44:53 (19)
11:26 (43)
50:13 (17)
5:20 (15)
53:10 (17)
2:57 (34)
59:35 (19)
6:25 (38)
1:00:44 (18)
1:09 (8)
1:03:56 (22)
3:12 (65)
1:05:33 (22)
1:37 (18)
1:07:12 (23)
1:39 (62)
1:08:27 (23)
1:15 (3)
1:08:56 (23)
29 (9)
1:08:56  Nico Kerkola
24   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (13)
14:13 (20)
11:47 (25)
16:42 (35)
2:29 (64)
18:07 (34)
1:25 (39)
19:58 (32)
1:51 (18)
23:15 (28)
3:17 (27)
27:13 (26)
3:58 (35)
29:36 (21)
2:23 (11)
34:48 (22)
5:12 (37)
45:51 (23)
11:03 (34)
51:56 (23)
6:05 (38)
54:24 (22)
2:28 (11)
1:00:38 (22)
6:14 (31)
1:01:56 (22)
1:18 (27)
1:03:54 (21)
1:58 (36)
1:05:44 (24)
1:50 (32)
1:07:12 (23)
1:28 (37)
1:08:37 (24)
1:25 (33)
1:09:17 (24)
40 (62)
1:09:17  Joona Tynys
25   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
2:50 (42)
13:42 (10)
10:52 (7)
15:30 (16)
1:48 (57)
16:39 (12)
1:09 (2)
22:05 (51)
5:26 (71)
25:00 (46)
2:55 (7)
28:33 (40)
3:33 (9)
31:10 (37)
2:37 (25)
36:10 (34)
5:00 (22)
48:28 (38)
12:18 (54)
53:30 (33)
5:02 (8)
56:21 (33)
2:51 (31)
1:02:04 (29)
5:43 (18)
1:03:11 (27)
1:07 (5)
1:05:01 (27)
1:50 (18)
1:06:29 (25)
1:28 (7)
1:07:41 (25)
1:12 (10)
1:09:04 (25)
1:23 (28)
1:09:39 (25)
35 (40)
1:09:39  Atso Salopelto
26   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:38 (27)
14:38 (28)
12:00 (28)
15:53 (22)
1:15 (12)
18:09 (35)
2:16 (68)
20:23 (36)
2:14 (50)
23:31 (33)
3:08 (19)
27:34 (33)
4:03 (41)
30:15 (28)
2:41 (29)
35:12 (25)
4:57 (20)
46:47 (30)
11:35 (45)
52:06 (24)
5:19 (13)
54:40 (23)
2:34 (18)
1:01:21 (25)
6:41 (46)
1:02:41 (25)
1:20 (30)
1:04:41 (25)
2:00 (39)
1:06:31 (26)
1:50 (32)
1:08:07 (26)
1:36 (55)
1:09:53 (26)
1:46 (63)
1:10:18 (26)
25 (2)
1:10:18  Vili Mustonen
27   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
2:40 (32)
14:14 (21)
11:34 (20)
15:29 (15)
1:15 (12)
17:07 (18)
1:38 (59)
19:06 (16)
1:59 (27)
22:43 (24)
3:37 (50)
26:43 (23)
4:00 (36)
29:45 (23)
3:02 (48)
34:47 (21)
5:02 (23)
46:08 (27)
11:21 (42)
52:34 (27)
6:26 (47)
55:34 (28)
3:00 (37)
1:02:03 (28)
6:29 (41)
1:03:23 (29)
1:20 (30)
1:05:22 (29)
1:59 (38)
1:07:08 (28)
1:46 (26)
1:08:31 (27)
1:23 (31)
1:10:09 (27)
1:38 (56)
1:10:47 (27)
38 (54)
1:10:47  Aaro Ruohola
28   Sauli Pietikäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (55)
15:40 (44)
12:38 (40)
17:14 (40)
1:34 (37)
18:55 (44)
1:41 (60)
21:03 (39)
2:08 (43)
24:17 (37)
3:14 (23)
28:03 (35)
3:46 (20)
30:29 (32)
2:26 (15)
35:22 (28)
4:53 (18)
47:22 (33)
12:00 (50)
53:05 (31)
5:43 (26)
55:47 (30)
2:42 (25)
1:01:41 (26)
5:54 (23)
1:03:04 (26)
1:23 (37)
1:04:58 (26)
1:54 (23)
1:07:06 (27)
2:08 (56)
1:08:40 (28)
1:34 (49)
1:10:15 (29)
1:35 (51)
1:10:48 (28)
33 (28)
1:10:48  Sauli Pietikäinen
28   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:21 (10)
14:30 (25)
12:09 (34)
15:49 (21)
1:19 (18)
17:14 (19)
1:25 (39)
19:12 (19)
1:58 (24)
22:37 (21)
3:25 (40)
26:57 (24)
4:20 (50)
29:24 (20)
2:27 (16)
34:13 (20)
4:49 (15)
46:04 (24)
11:51 (47)
51:45 (22)
5:41 (25)
54:49 (24)
3:04 (41)
1:03:15 (33)
8:26 (67)
1:04:12 (33)
57 (1)
1:05:56 (31)
1:44 (9)
1:07:24 (30)
1:28 (7)
1:08:55 (29)
1:31 (45)
1:10:14 (28)
1:19 (10)
1:10:48 (28)
34 (34)
1:10:48  Petrus Hanhijärvi
30   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:37 (25)
15:29 (43)
12:52 (46)
16:48 (36)
1:19 (18)
18:05 (33)
1:17 (14)
20:00 (33)
1:55 (21)
23:44 (35)
3:44 (58)
27:41 (34)
3:57 (33)
30:23 (31)
2:42 (31)
35:25 (29)
5:02 (23)
46:04 (24)
10:39 (23)
52:50 (29)
6:46 (57)
56:06 (31)
3:16 (49)
1:02:25 (31)
6:19 (36)
1:03:42 (30)
1:17 (22)
1:05:36 (30)
1:54 (23)
1:07:38 (31)
2:02 (47)
1:09:10 (30)
1:32 (46)
1:10:38 (30)
1:28 (39)
1:11:11 (30)
33 (28)
1:11:11  Jere Kommio
31   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:50 (42)
14:44 (31)
11:54 (26)
16:13 (27)
1:29 (31)
17:34 (25)
1:21 (24)
19:40 (26)
2:06 (41)
23:18 (30)
3:38 (53)
27:15 (27)
3:57 (33)
31:00 (36)
3:45 (60)
36:19 (36)
5:19 (43)
49:10 (41)
12:51 (60)
54:43 (38)
5:33 (19)
57:29 (36)
2:46 (29)
1:03:28 (34)
5:59 (25)
1:04:53 (34)
1:25 (44)
1:06:50 (32)
1:57 (31)
1:08:31 (32)
1:41 (20)
1:09:59 (32)
1:28 (37)
1:11:29 (31)
1:30 (44)
1:12:01 (31)
32 (19)
1:12:01  Taneli Härkönen
32   Jesper Lindahl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:03 (56)
16:25 (54)
13:22 (53)
17:46 (48)
1:21 (20)
19:10 (45)
1:24 (35)
21:06 (41)
1:56 (23)
24:38 (40)
3:32 (47)
28:38 (41)
4:00 (36)
31:14 (38)
2:36 (22)
36:28 (37)
5:14 (40)
47:07 (31)
10:39 (23)
53:59 (35)
6:52 (61)
57:00 (35)
3:01 (39)
1:03:34 (35)
6:34 (44)
1:04:58 (35)
1:24 (40)
1:06:58 (33)
2:00 (39)
1:08:51 (35)
1:53 (38)
1:10:12 (33)
1:21 (26)
1:11:35 (33)
1:23 (28)
1:12:03 (32)
28 (6)
1:12:03  Jesper Lindahl
33   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:33 (19)
14:40 (29)
12:07 (32)
16:03 (24)
1:23 (23)
17:39 (29)
1:36 (55)
19:43 (28)
2:04 (35)
22:52 (25)
3:09 (21)
26:12 (16)
3:20 (4)
30:21 (30)
4:09 (64)
35:29 (30)
5:08 (35)
46:04 (24)
10:35 (21)
52:32 (26)
6:28 (48)
55:04 (25)
2:32 (14)
1:01:52 (27)
6:48 (48)
1:03:18 (28)
1:26 (46)
1:05:13 (28)
1:55 (27)
1:07:11 (29)
1:58 (42)
1:09:43 (31)
2:32 (72)
1:11:31 (32)
1:48 (66)
1:12:06 (33)
35 (40)
1:12:06  Tuomas Puputti
34   Elmeri Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:03 (56)
15:14 (37)
12:11 (35)
18:48 (60)
3:34 (70)
20:15 (57)
1:27 (44)
22:18 (54)
2:03 (33)
25:34 (51)
3:16 (24)
29:23 (47)
3:49 (23)
32:14 (43)
2:51 (41)
37:31 (42)
5:17 (42)
48:02 (35)
10:31 (18)
53:51 (34)
5:49 (31)
56:36 (34)
2:45 (28)
1:02:05 (30)
5:29 (11)
1:03:43 (31)
1:38 (59)
1:06:58 (33)
3:15 (66)
1:08:46 (34)
1:48 (29)
1:10:28 (36)
1:42 (63)
1:11:45 (34)
1:17 (6)
1:12:17 (34)
32 (19)
1:12:17  Elmeri Karjalainen
34   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:42 (33)
14:26 (24)
11:44 (24)
17:15 (41)
2:49 (65)
18:24 (38)
1:09 (2)
23:50 (63)
5:26 (71)
26:44 (60)
2:54 (6)
30:09 (51)
3:25 (6)
32:53 (45)
2:44 (32)
37:36 (43)
4:43 (13)
48:24 (37)
10:48 (27)
55:12 (40)
6:48 (58)
57:53 (37)
2:41 (23)
1:04:14 (40)
6:21 (37)
1:05:41 (40)
1:27 (49)
1:07:42 (38)
2:01 (41)
1:09:03 (37)
1:21 (3)
1:10:20 (35)
1:17 (18)
1:11:45 (34)
1:25 (33)
1:12:17 (34)
32 (19)
1:12:17  Aleksi Härkönen
36   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:42 (33)
16:05 (50)
13:23 (54)
18:14 (54)
2:09 (62)
19:29 (49)
1:15 (12)
21:34 (45)
2:05 (37)
24:57 (45)
3:23 (36)
28:52 (42)
3:55 (30)
31:36 (39)
2:44 (32)
36:59 (39)
5:23 (46)
47:52 (34)
10:53 (28)
54:35 (36)
6:43 (55)
57:56 (38)
3:21 (54)
1:03:49 (37)
5:53 (22)
1:05:01 (36)
1:12 (12)
1:06:58 (33)
1:57 (31)
1:08:43 (33)
1:45 (23)
1:10:17 (34)
1:34 (49)
1:11:55 (36)
1:38 (56)
1:12:30 (36)
35 (40)
1:12:30  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
37   Jonathan Ray
OK77
2:39 (30)
14:41 (30)
12:02 (29)
16:14 (28)
1:33 (35)
18:18 (36)
2:04 (67)
20:21 (35)
2:03 (33)
23:39 (34)
3:18 (29)
27:24 (32)
3:45 (19)
34:21 (56)
6:57 (71)
39:11 (49)
4:50 (16)
50:11 (47)
11:00 (30)
55:58 (45)
5:47 (29)
58:31 (42)
2:33 (17)
1:04:12 (39)
5:41 (15)
1:05:34 (38)
1:22 (35)
1:07:22 (36)
1:48 (15)
1:08:57 (36)
1:35 (16)
1:10:39 (37)
1:42 (63)
1:12:08 (37)
1:29 (41)
1:12:45 (37)
37 (50)
1:12:45  Jonathan Ray
38   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
3:01 (51)
16:10 (51)
13:09 (51)
17:45 (47)
1:35 (41)
22:01 (67)
4:16 (72)
24:05 (66)
2:04 (35)
27:26 (63)
3:21 (34)
31:37 (62)
4:11 (46)
34:33 (58)
2:56 (44)
39:46 (53)
5:13 (39)
50:08 (46)
10:22 (14)
55:34 (42)
5:26 (18)
57:57 (40)
2:23 (8)
1:04:15 (41)
6:18 (34)
1:05:43 (41)
1:28 (52)
1:07:58 (40)
2:15 (54)
1:09:46 (39)
1:48 (29)
1:11:07 (39)
1:21 (26)
1:12:37 (39)
1:30 (44)
1:13:09 (38)
32 (19)
1:13:09  Samuli Saukkonen
39   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
2:36 (22)
14:58 (34)
12:22 (36)
16:22 (30)
1:24 (25)
17:42 (31)
1:20 (21)
19:47 (29)
2:05 (37)
23:25 (32)
3:38 (53)
27:18 (28)
3:53 (29)
29:55 (25)
2:37 (25)
35:34 (31)
5:39 (54)
46:35 (29)
11:01 (32)
53:04 (30)
6:29 (49)
55:38 (29)
2:34 (18)
1:03:43 (36)
8:05 (65)
1:05:02 (37)
1:19 (28)
1:07:32 (37)
2:30 (59)
1:09:22 (38)
1:50 (32)
1:10:59 (38)
1:37 (57)
1:12:34 (38)
1:35 (51)
1:13:14 (39)
40 (62)
1:13:14  Aleksi Lammi
40   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:27 (69)
16:32 (55)
13:05 (49)
18:09 (53)
1:37 (46)
19:32 (51)
1:23 (32)
21:44 (49)
2:12 (47)
25:33 (50)
3:49 (60)
30:09 (51)
4:36 (57)
33:02 (47)
2:53 (42)
38:30 (47)
5:28 (50)
49:46 (44)
11:16 (41)
55:21 (41)
5:35 (20)
58:00 (41)
2:39 (22)
1:04:07 (38)
6:07 (28)
1:05:34 (38)
1:27 (49)
1:07:55 (39)
2:21 (56)
1:09:57 (40)
2:02 (47)
1:11:26 (40)
1:29 (42)
1:12:48 (40)
1:22 (18)
1:13:18 (40)
30 (11)
1:13:18  Tuomas Oikarinen
41   Mikko Lindberg
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:32 (17)
13:51 (11)
11:19 (13)
15:19 (12)
1:28 (30)
16:43 (14)
1:24 (35)
18:48 (14)
2:05 (37)
22:14 (14)
3:26 (41)
26:02 (13)
3:48 (21)
30:01 (26)
3:59 (62)
35:20 (27)
5:19 (43)
45:47 (22)
10:27 (16)
55:49 (43)
10:02 (71)
58:47 (44)
2:58 (36)
1:05:54 (47)
7:07 (56)
1:07:05 (46)
1:11 (10)
1:08:48 (44)
1:43 (8)
1:10:19 (42)
1:31 (12)
1:11:48 (42)
1:29 (42)
1:12:58 (41)
1:10 (1)
1:13:34 (41)
36 (46)
1:13:34  Mikko Lindberg
42   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:01 (51)
14:16 (22)
11:15 (10)
18:19 (56)
4:03 (71)
19:54 (53)
1:35 (54)
21:53 (50)
1:59 (27)
24:53 (43)
3:00 (11)
29:00 (44)
4:07 (44)
35:32 (63)
6:32 (69)
40:34 (60)
5:02 (23)
50:26 (51)
9:52 (6)
56:05 (46)
5:39 (23)
1:00:32 (51)
4:27 (71)
1:05:43 (46)
5:11 (7)
1:07:00 (45)
1:17 (22)
1:08:52 (45)
1:52 (21)
1:10:37 (44)
1:45 (23)
1:11:53 (43)
1:16 (14)
1:13:10 (42)
1:17 (6)
1:13:38 (42)
28 (6)
1:13:38  Anssi Koirikivi
43   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:50 (42)
15:49 (46)
12:59 (48)
17:37 (46)
1:48 (57)
20:35 (61)
2:58 (71)
23:02 (58)
2:27 (61)
26:41 (58)
3:39 (55)
30:30 (56)
3:49 (23)
33:10 (49)
2:40 (28)
38:18 (46)
5:08 (35)
49:24 (42)
11:06 (36)
55:57 (44)
6:33 (50)
59:08 (45)
3:11 (45)
1:05:23 (43)
6:15 (32)
1:06:49 (43)
1:26 (46)
1:08:46 (43)
1:57 (31)
1:10:46 (45)
2:00 (44)
1:12:08 (45)
1:22 (29)
1:13:32 (44)
1:24 (30)
1:13:59 (43)
27 (3)
1:13:59  Vili Sormunen
44   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
2:52 (45)
14:51 (32)
11:59 (27)
16:18 (29)
1:27 (29)
17:35 (26)
1:17 (14)
19:49 (31)
2:14 (50)
24:53 (43)
5:04 (72)
28:30 (39)
3:37 (13)
35:21 (62)
6:51 (70)
40:16 (57)
4:55 (19)
50:48 (53)
10:32 (20)
56:47 (50)
5:59 (35)
59:56 (48)
3:09 (43)
1:05:38 (45)
5:42 (16)
1:06:57 (44)
1:19 (28)
1:08:45 (42)
1:48 (15)
1:10:34 (43)
1:49 (31)
1:12:02 (44)
1:28 (37)
1:13:29 (43)
1:27 (37)
1:14:00 (44)
31 (17)
1:14:00  Joonatan Kivelä
45   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:36 (22)
16:40 (59)
14:04 (62)
18:17 (55)
1:37 (46)
19:40 (52)
1:23 (32)
21:23 (44)
1:43 (8)
24:40 (41)
3:17 (27)
29:03 (46)
4:23 (54)
32:09 (42)
3:06 (49)
37:48 (45)
5:39 (54)
50:24 (50)
12:36 (57)
56:24 (48)
6:00 (37)
59:24 (46)
3:00 (37)
1:05:35 (44)
6:11 (29)
1:07:11 (47)
1:36 (57)
1:09:04 (46)
1:53 (22)
1:10:56 (46)
1:52 (36)
1:12:13 (46)
1:17 (18)
1:13:35 (45)
1:22 (18)
1:14:02 (45)
27 (3)
1:14:02  Santeri Schroderus
46   Eero Ylipulli
Lapuan Virkiä
2:43 (36)
15:22 (41)
12:39 (41)
16:25 (33)
1:03 (2)
17:35 (26)
1:10 (5)
19:11 (17)
1:36 (2)
22:35 (20)
3:24 (38)
27:21 (30)
4:46 (58)
30:08 (27)
2:47 (37)
35:56 (32)
5:48 (58)
48:29 (39)
12:33 (56)
54:39 (37)
6:10 (40)
57:56 (38)
3:17 (50)
1:04:50 (42)
6:54 (50)
1:06:15 (42)
1:25 (44)
1:08:10 (41)
1:55 (27)
1:10:09 (41)
1:59 (43)
1:11:46 (41)
1:37 (57)
1:13:40 (46)
1:54 (67)
1:14:14 (46)
34 (34)
1:14:14  Eero Ylipulli
47   Benjamin Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:30 (70)
17:25 (65)
13:55 (59)
20:26 (69)
3:01 (68)
22:25 (68)
1:59 (66)
24:30 (67)
2:05 (37)
27:43 (66)
3:13 (22)
31:16 (60)
3:33 (9)
34:06 (52)
2:50 (40)
39:12 (50)
5:06 (30)
50:16 (49)
11:04 (35)
56:53 (51)
6:37 (53)
1:00:02 (49)
3:09 (43)
1:06:46 (48)
6:44 (47)
1:08:01 (48)
1:15 (16)
1:09:58 (47)
1:57 (31)
1:12:07 (47)
2:09 (57)
1:13:25 (47)
1:18 (20)
1:14:47 (47)
1:22 (18)
1:15:25 (47)
38 (54)
1:15:25  Benjamin Holmgren
48   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (17)
14:36 (27)
12:04 (30)
16:12 (26)
1:36 (44)
17:35 (26)
1:23 (32)
19:33 (25)
1:58 (24)
23:14 (27)
3:41 (57)
28:22 (38)
5:08 (65)
30:43 (33)
2:21 (9)
36:08 (33)
5:25 (48)
47:08 (32)
11:00 (30)
52:45 (28)
5:37 (22)
56:09 (32)
3:24 (57)
1:02:25 (31)
6:16 (33)
1:03:47 (32)
1:22 (35)
1:10:28 (48)
6:41 (72)
1:12:28 (48)
2:00 (44)
1:14:06 (48)
1:38 (60)
1:15:47 (48)
1:41 (60)
1:16:29 (48)
42 (67)
1:16:29  Aleksi Sorsa
49   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:45 (39)
14:52 (33)
12:07 (32)
17:15 (41)
2:23 (63)
18:39 (40)
1:24 (35)
20:34 (37)
1:55 (21)
23:54 (36)
3:20 (33)
28:05 (36)
4:11 (46)
30:46 (34)
2:41 (29)
36:45 (38)
5:59 (62)
49:49 (45)
13:04 (62)
56:22 (47)
6:33 (50)
1:00:03 (50)
3:41 (63)
1:07:19 (51)
7:16 (58)
1:09:05 (51)
1:46 (66)
1:11:17 (50)
2:12 (50)
1:13:23 (50)
2:06 (53)
1:14:52 (50)
1:29 (42)
1:16:25 (50)
1:33 (49)
1:16:55 (49)
30 (11)
1:16:55  Aleksi Ilmonen
50   Roope Sormunen
Rasti E4
2:33 (19)
16:35 (56)
14:02 (60)
18:00 (51)
1:25 (27)
19:21 (47)
1:21 (24)
21:38 (46)
2:17 (57)
25:09 (47)
3:31 (45)
28:59 (43)
3:50 (25)
31:47 (41)
2:48 (39)
37:09 (40)
5:22 (45)
49:03 (40)
11:54 (48)
54:43 (38)
5:40 (24)
58:32 (43)
3:49 (66)
1:07:11 (50)
8:39 (68)
1:08:35 (49)
1:24 (40)
1:11:54 (53)
3:19 (67)
1:13:34 (52)
1:40 (19)
1:14:57 (52)
1:23 (31)
1:16:24 (49)
1:27 (37)
1:17:02 (50)
38 (54)
1:17:02  Roope Sormunen
51   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
3:00 (50)
16:12 (53)
13:12 (52)
17:56 (50)
1:44 (54)
19:17 (46)
1:21 (24)
21:06 (41)
1:49 (17)
24:24 (38)
3:18 (29)
28:19 (37)
3:55 (30)
30:50 (35)
2:31 (18)
36:15 (35)
5:25 (48)
50:13 (48)
13:58 (68)
56:30 (49)
6:17 (44)
59:36 (47)
3:06 (42)
1:07:07 (49)
7:31 (61)
1:08:44 (50)
1:37 (58)
1:10:58 (49)
2:14 (53)
1:13:09 (49)
2:11 (58)
1:14:45 (49)
1:36 (55)
1:16:31 (51)
1:46 (63)
1:17:10 (51)
39 (59)
1:17:10  Juha Rauhala
52   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (25)
15:22 (41)
12:45 (43)
16:53 (37)
1:31 (33)
18:26 (39)
1:33 (50)
21:04 (40)
2:38 (67)
24:33 (39)
3:29 (44)
29:00 (44)
4:27 (55)
31:44 (40)
2:44 (32)
37:25 (41)
5:41 (56)
49:41 (43)
12:16 (53)
57:17 (52)
7:36 (66)
1:01:08 (52)
3:51 (69)
1:07:41 (52)
6:33 (42)
1:09:21 (52)
1:40 (62)
1:11:28 (51)
2:07 (45)
1:13:29 (51)
2:01 (46)
1:14:56 (51)
1:27 (35)
1:16:36 (52)
1:40 (59)
1:17:19 (52)
43 (69)
1:17:19  Johannes Louhi
53   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:54 (48)
15:46 (45)
12:52 (46)
17:16 (43)
1:30 (32)
18:44 (41)
1:28 (45)
24:51 (68)
6:07 (73)
28:15 (67)
3:24 (38)
32:36 (64)
4:21 (52)
35:12 (60)
2:36 (22)
40:27 (59)
5:15 (41)
51:28 (54)
11:01 (32)
58:05 (54)
6:37 (53)
1:01:19 (54)
3:14 (48)
1:07:52 (53)
6:33 (42)
1:09:23 (53)
1:31 (53)
1:11:51 (52)
2:28 (58)
1:14:27 (54)
2:36 (68)
1:15:59 (54)
1:32 (46)
1:17:38 (53)
1:39 (58)
1:18:16 (53)
38 (54)
1:18:16  Markku Bergman
54   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
3:03 (56)
17:05 (61)
14:02 (60)
18:46 (59)
1:41 (50)
20:17 (58)
1:31 (49)
22:28 (56)
2:11 (46)
26:24 (56)
3:56 (66)
30:41 (58)
4:17 (49)
34:12 (54)
3:31 (55)
40:04 (55)
5:52 (59)
51:38 (55)
11:34 (44)
58:12 (55)
6:34 (52)
1:01:24 (55)
3:12 (46)
1:08:28 (55)
7:04 (55)
1:10:10 (55)
1:42 (63)
1:12:22 (54)
2:12 (50)
1:14:19 (53)
1:57 (40)
1:15:53 (53)
1:34 (49)
1:17:38 (53)
1:45 (62)
1:18:17 (54)
39 (59)
1:18:17  Caj Snickars
55   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:42 (33)
15:18 (39)
12:36 (38)
19:45 (65)
4:27 (73)
21:10 (64)
1:25 (39)
23:20 (59)
2:10 (45)
26:36 (57)
3:16 (24)
30:16 (53)
3:40 (15)
32:55 (46)
2:39 (27)
38:40 (48)
5:45 (57)
50:37 (52)
11:57 (49)
57:25 (53)
6:48 (58)
1:01:14 (53)
3:49 (66)
1:07:54 (54)
6:40 (45)
1:09:53 (54)
1:59 (69)
1:12:30 (55)
2:37 (61)
1:14:50 (55)
2:20 (66)
1:16:35 (55)
1:45 (65)
1:18:21 (55)
1:46 (63)
1:19:06 (55)
45 (72)
1:19:06  Arttu Taulavuori
56   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
3:01 (51)
17:24 (64)
14:23 (65)
19:14 (63)
1:50 (60)
20:50 (63)
1:36 (55)
23:23 (61)
2:33 (64)
26:59 (61)
3:36 (48)
31:49 (63)
4:50 (60)
34:49 (59)
3:00 (47)
40:25 (58)
5:36 (53)
52:25 (57)
12:00 (50)
1:00:22 (60)
7:57 (68)
1:03:53 (60)
3:31 (58)
1:10:11 (57)
6:18 (34)
1:11:53 (58)
1:42 (63)
1:13:57 (57)
2:04 (43)
1:15:54 (56)
1:57 (40)
1:17:40 (57)
1:46 (66)
1:19:01 (57)
1:21 (15)
1:19:31 (56)
30 (11)
1:19:31  Miska Tervala
57   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:30 (16)
16:36 (57)
14:06 (63)
18:08 (52)
1:32 (34)
19:29 (49)
1:21 (24)
21:41 (47)
2:12 (47)
25:30 (48)
3:49 (60)
30:25 (54)
4:55 (63)
35:16 (61)
4:51 (65)
41:16 (63)
6:00 (63)
53:22 (60)
12:06 (52)
59:37 (59)
6:15 (43)
1:03:26 (59)
3:49 (66)
1:10:25 (58)
6:59 (54)
1:11:40 (57)
1:15 (16)
1:13:48 (56)
2:08 (47)
1:15:54 (56)
2:06 (53)
1:17:19 (56)
1:25 (34)
1:19:00 (56)
1:41 (60)
1:19:38 (57)
38 (54)
1:19:38  Matias Arola
58   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:52 (45)
16:41 (60)
13:49 (57)
18:25 (57)
1:44 (54)
20:10 (56)
1:45 (62)
23:32 (62)
3:22 (69)
26:59 (61)
3:27 (42)
31:20 (61)
4:21 (52)
34:26 (57)
3:06 (49)
40:39 (62)
6:13 (68)
53:15 (58)
12:36 (57)
59:04 (56)
5:49 (31)
1:02:00 (57)
2:56 (33)
1:09:58 (56)
7:58 (63)
1:11:36 (56)
1:38 (59)
1:15:01 (59)
3:25 (68)
1:17:12 (59)
2:11 (58)
1:18:49 (59)
1:37 (57)
1:20:11 (58)
1:22 (18)
1:20:43 (58)
32 (19)
1:20:43  Kasperi Niemi
59   Rasmus Niinimäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:45 (39)
15:52 (47)
13:07 (50)
17:27 (44)
1:35 (41)
18:44 (41)
1:17 (14)
20:56 (38)
2:12 (47)
24:45 (42)
3:49 (60)
29:39 (48)
4:54 (62)
33:43 (50)
4:04 (63)
39:15 (51)
5:32 (51)
52:21 (56)
13:06 (64)
59:04 (56)
6:43 (55)
1:02:39 (58)
3:35 (61)
1:11:36 (61)
8:57 (70)
1:13:00 (61)
1:24 (40)
1:15:13 (60)
2:13 (52)
1:17:27 (60)
2:14 (62)
1:19:02 (60)
1:35 (54)
1:20:34 (59)
1:32 (47)
1:21:08 (59)
34 (34)
1:21:08  Rasmus Niinimäki
60   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
4:31 (72)
19:47 (71)
15:16 (71)
21:10 (70)
1:23 (23)
23:07 (69)
1:57 (65)
25:51 (70)
2:44 (68)
29:47 (71)
3:56 (66)
33:52 (68)
4:05 (42)
37:20 (66)
3:28 (54)
42:44 (65)
5:24 (47)
53:55 (61)
11:11 (38)
1:01:29 (62)
7:34 (65)
1:05:14 (63)
3:45 (64)
1:12:09 (62)
6:55 (51)
1:13:42 (62)
1:33 (54)
1:15:50 (61)
2:08 (47)
1:17:57 (61)
2:07 (55)
1:19:24 (61)
1:27 (35)
1:20:56 (61)
1:32 (47)
1:21:28 (60)
32 (19)
1:21:28  Niko Larmala
61   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (45)
15:20 (40)
12:28 (37)
16:41 (34)
1:21 (20)
18:00 (32)
1:19 (20)
19:48 (30)
1:48 (15)
22:53 (26)
3:05 (13)
27:04 (25)
4:11 (46)
33:06 (48)
6:02 (67)
39:16 (52)
6:10 (66)
54:15 (62)
14:59 (71)
1:00:34 (61)
6:19 (45)
1:04:31 (61)
3:57 (70)
1:11:28 (59)
6:57 (52)
1:12:44 (59)
1:16 (19)
1:14:54 (58)
2:10 (49)
1:17:09 (58)
2:15 (63)
1:18:43 (58)
1:34 (49)
1:20:48 (60)
2:05 (72)
1:21:42 (61)
54 (73)
1:21:42  Pyry Mustonen
62   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
3:10 (63)
17:47 (69)
14:37 (69)
19:23 (64)
1:36 (44)
20:49 (62)
1:26 (42)
23:20 (59)
2:31 (63)
27:34 (65)
4:14 (68)
33:09 (66)
5:35 (68)
35:44 (64)
2:35 (21)
41:17 (64)
5:33 (52)
54:31 (63)
13:14 (66)
1:03:30 (66)
8:59 (70)
1:06:48 (66)
3:18 (51)
1:12:49 (64)
6:01 (26)
1:14:06 (63)
1:17 (22)
1:16:08 (62)
2:02 (42)
1:18:25 (62)
2:17 (65)
1:19:45 (62)
1:20 (23)
1:21:11 (62)
1:26 (36)
1:21:44 (62)
33 (28)
1:21:44  Aku Hietaharju
63   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:14 (66)
16:01 (49)
12:47 (44)
17:13 (39)
1:12 (8)
20:09 (55)
2:56 (70)
22:16 (53)
2:07 (42)
25:44 (54)
3:28 (43)
30:04 (50)
4:20 (50)
39:00 (70)
8:56 (72)
45:19 (70)
6:19 (69)
57:09 (67)
11:50 (46)
1:02:20 (63)
5:11 (12)
1:05:06 (62)
2:46 (29)
1:11:34 (60)
6:28 (40)
1:12:55 (60)
1:21 (33)
1:16:43 (63)
3:48 (69)
1:18:48 (63)
2:05 (52)
1:20:35 (63)
1:47 (67)
1:22:11 (63)
1:36 (53)
1:22:47 (63)
36 (46)
1:22:47  Sakari Puolakanaho
64   Jere Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
3:09 (62)
17:37 (68)
14:28 (68)
21:42 (71)
4:05 (72)
23:16 (70)
1:34 (52)
25:43 (69)
2:27 (61)
29:20 (69)
3:37 (50)
34:43 (71)
5:23 (67)
38:29 (69)
3:46 (61)
43:41 (67)
5:12 (37)
56:29 (66)
12:48 (59)
1:03:19 (65)
6:50 (60)
1:06:38 (65)
3:19 (52)
1:14:15 (66)
7:37 (62)
1:15:42 (66)
1:27 (49)
1:17:48 (64)
2:06 (44)
1:19:50 (64)
2:02 (47)
1:21:10 (64)
1:20 (23)
1:22:31 (64)
1:21 (15)
1:23:00 (64)
29 (9)
1:23:00  Jere Pernu
65   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:10 (63)
20:18 (72)
17:08 (72)
22:01 (72)
1:43 (52)
23:38 (71)
1:37 (57)
25:52 (71)
2:14 (50)
29:43 (70)
3:51 (63)
34:40 (70)
4:57 (64)
37:53 (68)
3:13 (53)
44:05 (68)
6:12 (67)
56:27 (65)
12:22 (55)
1:02:24 (64)
5:57 (34)
1:05:45 (64)
3:21 (54)
1:13:04 (65)
7:19 (59)
1:14:43 (65)
1:39 (61)
1:18:56 (65)
4:13 (71)
1:21:09 (65)
2:13 (61)
1:22:28 (65)
1:19 (21)
1:23:47 (65)
1:19 (10)
1:24:17 (65)
30 (11)
1:24:17  Otto Hannunen
66   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:01 (51)
17:27 (66)
14:26 (67)
19:01 (62)
1:34 (37)
20:34 (60)
1:33 (50)
22:50 (57)
2:16 (56)
26:41 (58)
3:51 (63)
32:56 (65)
6:15 (72)
36:27 (65)
3:31 (55)
42:55 (66)
6:28 (72)
57:32 (68)
14:37 (69)
1:04:55 (68)
7:23 (63)
1:08:28 (68)
3:33 (60)
1:17:13 (67)
8:45 (69)
1:19:02 (67)
1:49 (68)
1:21:24 (66)
2:22 (57)
1:23:39 (66)
2:15 (63)
1:25:40 (66)
2:01 (70)
1:27:34 (66)
1:54 (67)
1:28:18 (66)
44 (70)
1:28:18  Oskari Jumppanen
67   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (56)
17:17 (62)
14:14 (64)
18:51 (61)
1:34 (37)
20:17 (58)
1:26 (42)
22:19 (55)
2:02 (31)
25:59 (55)
3:40 (56)
30:34 (57)
4:35 (56)
34:15 (55)
3:41 (59)
40:34 (60)
6:19 (69)
55:25 (64)
14:51 (70)
1:04:03 (67)
8:38 (69)
1:07:25 (67)
3:22 (56)
1:17:35 (68)
10:10 (71)
1:19:09 (68)
1:34 (55)
1:21:26 (67)
2:17 (55)
1:24:02 (67)
2:36 (68)
1:26:07 (67)
2:05 (71)
1:28:01 (67)
1:54 (67)
1:28:41 (67)
40 (62)
1:28:41  Miika Vehmas
68   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:13 (65)
15:55 (48)
12:42 (42)
17:28 (45)
1:33 (35)
18:52 (43)
1:24 (35)
21:16 (43)
2:24 (60)
25:42 (53)
4:26 (70)
30:57 (59)
5:15 (66)
34:08 (53)
3:11 (52)
40:02 (54)
5:54 (61)
59:11 (69)
19:09 (73)
1:07:03 (69)
7:52 (67)
1:10:34 (69)
3:31 (58)
1:18:49 (69)
8:15 (66)
1:21:00 (69)
2:11 (71)
1:23:31 (69)
2:31 (60)
1:25:43 (68)
2:12 (60)
1:27:30 (68)
1:47 (67)
1:28:59 (68)
1:29 (41)
1:29:29 (68)
30 (11)
1:29:29  Juha-Matti Inget
69   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:39 (30)
16:11 (52)
13:32 (55)
17:49 (49)
1:38 (48)
19:26 (48)
1:37 (57)
21:41 (47)
2:15 (54)
25:35 (52)
3:54 (65)
30:25 (54)
4:50 (60)
33:59 (51)
3:34 (58)
40:07 (56)
6:08 (65)
53:19 (59)
13:12 (65)
59:14 (58)
5:55 (33)
1:01:46 (56)
2:32 (14)
1:12:44 (63)
10:58 (72)
1:14:18 (64)
1:34 (55)
1:23:25 (68)
9:07 (73)
1:26:14 (69)
2:49 (71)
1:27:46 (69)
1:32 (46)
1:29:53 (69)
2:07 (73)
1:30:34 (69)
41 (66)
1:30:34  Ossi Järvinen
70   Antti Ursin
Lynx
3:26 (68)
18:15 (70)
14:49 (70)
19:55 (66)
1:40 (49)
21:40 (65)
1:45 (62)
23:58 (65)
2:18 (59)
28:16 (68)
4:18 (69)
34:12 (69)
5:56 (71)
37:43 (67)
3:31 (55)
44:08 (69)
6:25 (71)
59:44 (70)
15:36 (72)
1:10:19 (71)
10:35 (73)
1:14:06 (71)
3:47 (65)
1:21:26 (71)
7:20 (60)
1:23:35 (70)
2:09 (70)
1:26:14 (70)
2:39 (62)
1:29:19 (70)
3:05 (73)
1:30:57 (70)
1:38 (60)
1:32:33 (70)
1:36 (53)
1:33:09 (70)
36 (46)
1:33:09  Antti Ursin
71   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:45 (71)
17:20 (63)
13:35 (56)
20:20 (67)
3:00 (67)
21:42 (66)
1:22 (29)
23:50 (63)
2:08 (43)
27:26 (63)
3:36 (48)
33:15 (67)
5:49 (70)
43:41 (71)
10:26 (73)
49:33 (71)
5:52 (59)
1:03:18 (71)
13:45 (67)
1:09:37 (70)
6:19 (45)
1:12:49 (70)
3:12 (46)
1:20:53 (70)
8:04 (64)
1:24:02 (71)
3:09 (73)
1:27:58 (71)
3:56 (70)
1:30:19 (71)
2:21 (67)
1:31:53 (71)
1:34 (49)
1:33:47 (71)
1:54 (67)
1:34:31 (71)
44 (70)
1:34:31  Harri Räisänen
72   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:07 (60)
17:31 (67)
14:24 (66)
20:22 (68)
2:51 (66)
32:55 (73)
12:33 (73)
35:29 (72)
2:34 (65)
39:16 (72)
3:47 (59)
44:05 (72)
4:49 (59)
49:10 (72)
5:05 (66)
55:12 (72)
6:02 (64)
1:08:10 (72)
12:58 (61)
1:18:25 (72)
10:15 (72)
1:22:58 (72)
4:33 (72)
1:29:55 (72)
6:57 (52)
1:31:37 (72)
1:42 (63)
1:33:44 (72)
2:07 (45)
1:36:28 (72)
2:44 (70)
1:39:34 (72)
3:06 (73)
1:41:34 (72)
2:00 (71)
1:42:16 (72)
42 (67)
1:42:16  Erno Koskenmäki
73   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
6:49 (73)
26:18 (73)
19:29 (73)
29:23 (73)
3:05 (69)
32:18 (72)
2:55 (69)
35:49 (73)
3:31 (70)
42:12 (73)
6:23 (73)
51:18 (73)
9:06 (73)
57:49 (73)
6:31 (68)
1:06:35 (73)
8:46 (73)
1:19:39 (73)
13:04 (62)
1:27:03 (73)
7:24 (64)
1:32:32 (73)
5:29 (73)
1:43:40 (73)
11:08 (73)
1:45:56 (73)
2:16 (72)
1:48:57 (73)
3:01 (64)
1:51:46 (73)
2:49 (71)
1:53:38 (73)
1:52 (69)
1:55:07 (73)
1:29 (41)
1:55:41 (73)
34 (34)
1:55:41  Joona Parjanen
   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Arttu Jokikokko
   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
2:35
16:18
13:43
18:07
1:49
-
-
27:25
-
31:11
3:46
-
-
-
-
43:13
-
54:11
10:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:31
-
1:05:15
44
bröt  Olli Liikkanen
   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:59
19:30
15:31
21:07
1:37
23:25
2:18
25:30
2:05
29:20
3:50
33:43
4:23
38:06
4:23
44:01
5:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:55
-
1:12:53
58
bröt  Anton Laukkanen
   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:17
18:23
15:06
20:12
1:49
21:44
1:32
25:48
4:04
31:35
5:47
36:43
5:08
40:53
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:36
-
bröt  Tommi Rantala
   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
3:11
18:25
15:14
21:08
2:43
22:43
1:35
32:37
9:54
37:26
4:49
42:22
4:56
46:10
3:48
52:09
5:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:17
-
1:08:53
1:36
1:10:31
1:38
1:11:06
35
bröt  Aleksi Pietikäinen
   Tobia Berger
Switzerland
3:08
19:36
16:28
22:00
2:24
24:11
2:11
27:25
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:57
-
1:01:36
39
bröt  Tobia Berger
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English