FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
44 (1)
1:16 (2)
32 (7)
1:46 (2)
30 (2)
2:37 (3)
51 (10)
3:52 (3)
1:15 (3)
4:42 (2)
50 (5)
5:47 (2)
1:05 (2)
6:25 (2)
38 (2)
7:12 (1)
47 (1)
8:20 (1)
1:08 (4)
9:10 (1)
50 (3)
10:00 (1)
50 (16)
11:05 (1)
1:05 (1)
11:39 (1)
34 (2)
12:01 (1)
22 (4)
12:31 (1)
30 (14)
12:55 (1)
24 (14)
12:55  Aaro Aho
2   Aaro Julkunen
MS Parma
46 (4)
1:13 (1)
27 (1)
1:42 (1)
29 (1)
2:27 (1)
45 (1)
3:41 (1)
1:14 (2)
4:27 (1)
46 (1)
5:31 (1)
1:04 (1)
6:24 (1)
53 (58)
7:30 (3)
1:06 (49)
8:30 (3)
1:00 (1)
9:18 (2)
48 (1)
10:03 (2)
45 (3)
11:21 (3)
1:18 (6)
11:51 (2)
30 (1)
12:12 (2)
21 (1)
12:41 (2)
29 (6)
13:06 (2)
25 (22)
13:06  Aaro Julkunen
3   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
47 (10)
1:17 (3)
30 (3)
1:47 (3)
30 (2)
2:34 (2)
47 (4)
3:51 (2)
1:17 (5)
4:43 (3)
52 (8)
5:55 (3)
1:12 (8)
6:31 (3)
36 (1)
7:19 (2)
48 (2)
8:22 (2)
1:03 (2)
9:21 (3)
59 (31)
10:03 (2)
42 (1)
11:19 (2)
1:16 (5)
12:00 (3)
41 (43)
12:21 (3)
21 (1)
12:50 (3)
29 (6)
13:13 (3)
23 (8)
13:13  Akseli Ruohola
4   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
50 (18)
1:24 (17)
34 (24)
1:55 (11)
31 (4)
2:48 (12)
53 (18)
4:07 (7)
1:19 (9)
5:02 (7)
55 (13)
6:18 (7)
1:16 (19)
6:56 (6)
38 (2)
7:45 (4)
49 (3)
8:57 (5)
1:12 (9)
9:46 (4)
49 (2)
10:46 (6)
1:00 (55)
11:56 (4)
1:10 (4)
12:32 (4)
36 (13)
12:53 (4)
21 (1)
13:20 (4)
27 (2)
13:45 (4)
25 (22)
13:45  Tommi Härkönen
5   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
56 (39)
1:35 (37)
39 (49)
2:07 (29)
32 (11)
2:53 (17)
46 (2)
4:12 (10)
1:19 (9)
4:58 (5)
46 (1)
6:13 (5)
1:15 (14)
6:52 (5)
39 (5)
7:45 (4)
53 (8)
8:55 (4)
1:10 (6)
9:46 (4)
51 (4)
10:34 (4)
48 (7)
11:59 (5)
1:25 (13)
12:34 (5)
35 (6)
12:58 (5)
24 (18)
13:27 (5)
29 (6)
13:49 (5)
22 (4)
13:49  Niku Rintala
6   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (25)
1:23 (16)
32 (7)
1:56 (13)
33 (21)
2:46 (10)
50 (7)
3:58 (5)
1:12 (1)
4:59 (6)
1:01 (34)
6:08 (4)
1:09 (5)
6:48 (4)
40 (7)
7:46 (6)
58 (28)
8:59 (6)
1:13 (11)
9:52 (6)
53 (8)
10:39 (5)
47 (5)
12:11 (6)
1:32 (26)
12:47 (6)
36 (13)
13:09 (6)
22 (4)
13:41 (6)
32 (30)
14:04 (6)
23 (8)
14:04  Lauri Koivumäki
7   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
46 (4)
1:18 (7)
32 (7)
1:51 (8)
33 (21)
2:43 (6)
52 (14)
4:23 (20)
1:40 (49)
5:20 (20)
57 (19)
6:27 (14)
1:07 (3)
7:07 (11)
40 (7)
7:58 (10)
51 (6)
9:09 (7)
1:11 (8)
10:01 (7)
52 (6)
10:48 (7)
47 (5)
12:17 (7)
1:29 (19)
12:51 (7)
34 (2)
13:13 (7)
22 (4)
13:42 (7)
29 (6)
14:10 (7)
28 (43)
14:10  Antti Pasi
8   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
46 (4)
1:19 (9)
33 (15)
1:50 (6)
31 (4)
2:44 (7)
54 (22)
4:09 (8)
1:25 (24)
5:03 (8)
54 (12)
6:25 (12)
1:22 (33)
7:08 (13)
43 (29)
8:02 (11)
54 (11)
9:15 (9)
1:13 (11)
10:12 (10)
57 (24)
11:05 (11)
53 (29)
12:24 (8)
1:19 (7)
13:01 (8)
37 (17)
13:27 (8)
26 (40)
14:00 (8)
33 (39)
14:26 (8)
26 (28)
14:26  Tommi Hakuli
9   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
59 (51)
1:36 (42)
37 (39)
2:08 (33)
32 (11)
2:59 (24)
51 (10)
4:28 (25)
1:29 (35)
5:25 (23)
57 (19)
6:41 (22)
1:16 (19)
7:23 (19)
42 (23)
8:20 (18)
57 (24)
9:40 (19)
1:20 (37)
10:40 (18)
1:00 (33)
11:31 (17)
51 (24)
12:39 (11)
1:08 (2)
13:17 (10)
38 (25)
13:42 (11)
25 (30)
14:08 (10)
26 (1)
14:29 (9)
21 (2)
14:29  Valtteri Heikkinen
10   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
52 (27)
1:26 (21)
34 (24)
1:58 (16)
32 (11)
2:50 (15)
52 (14)
4:14 (11)
1:24 (22)
5:12 (13)
58 (24)
6:29 (16)
1:17 (24)
7:10 (16)
41 (13)
8:09 (15)
59 (32)
9:19 (12)
1:10 (6)
10:17 (12)
58 (27)
11:05 (11)
48 (7)
12:33 (9)
1:28 (18)
13:10 (9)
37 (17)
13:33 (9)
23 (10)
14:04 (9)
31 (24)
14:31 (10)
27 (37)
14:31  Mikko Pajukangas
11   Ilari Visuri
OK77
50 (18)
1:22 (14)
32 (7)
2:00 (19)
38 (52)
2:56 (19)
56 (29)
4:19 (18)
1:23 (20)
5:07 (10)
48 (3)
6:24 (11)
1:17 (24)
7:04 (8)
40 (7)
7:57 (8)
53 (8)
9:16 (10)
1:19 (32)
10:12 (10)
56 (18)
11:00 (9)
48 (7)
12:43 (12)
1:43 (48)
13:18 (11)
35 (6)
13:41 (10)
23 (10)
14:13 (11)
32 (30)
14:37 (11)
24 (14)
14:37  Ilari Visuri
12   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
54 (35)
1:31 (33)
37 (39)
2:05 (28)
34 (36)
2:57 (22)
52 (14)
4:16 (15)
1:19 (9)
5:07 (10)
51 (6)
6:23 (8)
1:16 (19)
7:04 (8)
41 (13)
7:53 (7)
49 (3)
9:19 (12)
1:26 (52)
10:20 (13)
1:01 (35)
11:10 (13)
50 (16)
12:49 (13)
1:39 (42)
13:24 (13)
35 (6)
13:50 (13)
26 (40)
14:17 (12)
27 (2)
14:41 (12)
24 (14)
14:41  Antti Väyrynen
13   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
58 (47)
1:30 (30)
32 (7)
2:02 (25)
32 (11)
2:56 (19)
54 (22)
4:29 (26)
1:33 (41)
5:44 (31)
1:15 (60)
6:56 (29)
1:12 (8)
7:34 (25)
38 (2)
8:30 (22)
56 (18)
9:33 (18)
1:03 (2)
10:47 (21)
1:14 (55)
11:31 (17)
44 (2)
12:51 (15)
1:20 (9)
13:31 (15)
40 (35)
13:54 (15)
23 (10)
14:23 (14)
29 (6)
14:45 (13)
22 (4)
14:45  Vesa Lahtinen
13   Teemu Lehtoranta
SK Uusi
44 (1)
1:17 (3)
33 (15)
1:50 (6)
33 (21)
2:45 (9)
55 (27)
4:25 (22)
1:40 (49)
5:14 (15)
49 (4)
6:23 (8)
1:09 (5)
7:07 (11)
44 (32)
8:05 (13)
58 (28)
9:26 (14)
1:21 (41)
10:22 (14)
56 (18)
11:12 (14)
50 (16)
12:36 (10)
1:24 (12)
13:20 (12)
44 (52)
13:49 (12)
29 (58)
14:20 (13)
31 (24)
14:45 (13)
25 (22)
14:45  Teemu Lehtoranta
15   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:01 (55)
1:38 (44)
37 (39)
2:11 (39)
33 (21)
3:08 (32)
57 (33)
4:27 (23)
1:19 (9)
5:19 (19)
52 (8)
6:29 (16)
1:10 (7)
7:11 (17)
42 (23)
8:11 (16)
1:00 (35)
9:32 (16)
1:21 (41)
10:33 (16)
1:01 (35)
11:26 (16)
53 (29)
12:57 (16)
1:31 (22)
13:33 (16)
36 (13)
13:56 (16)
23 (10)
14:25 (15)
29 (6)
14:49 (15)
24 (14)
14:49  Topias Niemi
16   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
46 (4)
1:18 (7)
32 (7)
1:52 (9)
34 (36)
2:48 (12)
56 (29)
4:14 (11)
1:26 (25)
5:06 (9)
52 (8)
6:23 (8)
1:17 (24)
7:08 (13)
45 (39)
8:13 (17)
1:05 (47)
9:29 (15)
1:16 (22)
10:26 (15)
57 (24)
11:19 (15)
53 (29)
12:50 (14)
1:31 (22)
13:28 (14)
38 (25)
13:53 (14)
25 (30)
14:30 (16)
37 (63)
14:56 (16)
26 (28)
14:56  Atte Nokka
17   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (27)
1:28 (25)
36 (34)
2:01 (22)
33 (21)
2:54 (18)
53 (18)
4:11 (9)
1:17 (5)
5:15 (17)
1:04 (42)
6:28 (15)
1:13 (10)
7:09 (15)
41 (13)
8:05 (13)
56 (18)
9:32 (16)
1:27 (55)
10:49 (22)
1:17 (58)
11:38 (21)
49 (11)
13:04 (20)
1:26 (16)
13:39 (19)
35 (6)
14:01 (18)
22 (4)
14:33 (17)
32 (30)
14:59 (17)
26 (28)
14:59  Konsta Pitkänen
18   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
50 (18)
1:42 (49)
52 (62)
2:14 (43)
32 (11)
3:26 (50)
1:12 (61)
4:48 (37)
1:22 (17)
5:51 (35)
1:03 (40)
6:59 (31)
1:08 (4)
7:40 (29)
41 (13)
8:34 (23)
54 (11)
9:47 (23)
1:13 (11)
10:42 (19)
55 (16)
11:34 (19)
52 (26)
13:03 (19)
1:29 (19)
13:43 (20)
40 (35)
14:05 (20)
22 (4)
14:35 (20)
30 (14)
15:00 (18)
25 (22)
15:00  Saku Valkila
19   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
46 (4)
1:20 (11)
34 (24)
1:56 (13)
36 (43)
2:47 (11)
51 (10)
4:16 (15)
1:29 (35)
5:12 (13)
56 (16)
6:25 (12)
1:13 (10)
7:06 (10)
41 (13)
7:57 (8)
51 (6)
9:10 (8)
1:13 (11)
10:01 (7)
51 (4)
10:50 (8)
49 (11)
13:01 (18)
2:11 (70)
13:36 (18)
35 (6)
14:03 (19)
27 (49)
14:33 (17)
30 (14)
15:02 (19)
29 (54)
15:02  Daniel Koivisto
20   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (4)
1:17 (3)
31 (5)
1:48 (4)
31 (4)
2:37 (3)
49 (5)
3:56 (4)
1:19 (9)
4:47 (4)
51 (6)
6:17 (6)
1:30 (52)
6:58 (7)
41 (13)
8:02 (11)
1:04 (45)
9:16 (10)
1:14 (19)
10:10 (9)
54 (12)
11:01 (10)
51 (24)
12:58 (17)
1:57 (63)
13:34 (17)
36 (13)
13:59 (17)
25 (30)
14:34 (19)
35 (50)
15:04 (20)
30 (60)
15:04  Taavi Mustajoki
21   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
47 (10)
1:25 (18)
38 (45)
2:03 (26)
38 (52)
3:02 (26)
59 (40)
4:30 (28)
1:28 (31)
5:34 (28)
1:04 (42)
6:55 (28)
1:21 (31)
7:39 (28)
44 (32)
8:37 (25)
58 (28)
9:59 (26)
1:22 (46)
10:51 (23)
52 (6)
11:45 (24)
54 (41)
13:08 (21)
1:23 (11)
13:45 (21)
37 (17)
14:10 (21)
25 (30)
14:45 (21)
35 (50)
15:13 (21)
28 (43)
15:13  Veeti Otsamo
22   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
48 (14)
1:22 (14)
34 (24)
1:55 (11)
33 (21)
2:44 (7)
49 (5)
4:15 (13)
1:31 (38)
5:11 (12)
56 (16)
6:38 (21)
1:27 (48)
7:32 (24)
54 (59)
8:41 (26)
1:09 (56)
10:01 (28)
1:20 (37)
11:02 (26)
1:01 (35)
11:54 (26)
52 (26)
13:19 (24)
1:25 (13)
13:56 (23)
37 (17)
14:21 (23)
25 (30)
14:51 (22)
30 (14)
15:14 (22)
23 (8)
15:14  Ville Tiljander
23   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
50 (18)
1:25 (18)
35 (30)
2:00 (19)
35 (41)
3:03 (28)
1:03 (48)
4:21 (19)
1:18 (7)
5:28 (25)
1:07 (49)
6:50 (25)
1:22 (33)
7:31 (22)
41 (13)
8:28 (21)
57 (24)
9:45 (22)
1:17 (25)
10:38 (17)
53 (8)
11:36 (20)
58 (51)
13:14 (23)
1:38 (40)
13:56 (23)
42 (48)
14:20 (22)
24 (18)
14:51 (22)
31 (24)
15:15 (23)
24 (14)
15:15  Iiro Seppä
24   Veikka Annila
Rasti-Lukko
54 (35)
1:28 (25)
34 (24)
2:00 (19)
32 (11)
3:23 (46)
1:23 (66)
4:38 (32)
1:15 (3)
5:47 (33)
1:09 (51)
7:02 (32)
1:15 (14)
7:43 (30)
41 (13)
8:44 (28)
1:01 (39)
10:00 (27)
1:16 (22)
10:56 (25)
56 (18)
11:46 (25)
50 (16)
13:24 (25)
1:38 (40)
14:04 (25)
40 (35)
14:28 (24)
24 (18)
15:01 (24)
33 (39)
15:21 (24)
20 (1)
15:21  Veikka Annila
25   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
50 (18)
1:21 (12)
31 (5)
2:54 (59)
1:33 (70)
3:40 (54)
46 (2)
4:59 (45)
1:19 (9)
5:52 (36)
53 (11)
7:12 (36)
1:20 (30)
7:51 (32)
39 (5)
8:44 (28)
53 (8)
9:53 (25)
1:09 (5)
11:12 (33)
1:19 (63)
12:22 (37)
1:10 (69)
13:31 (27)
1:09 (3)
14:09 (27)
38 (25)
14:32 (27)
23 (10)
15:01 (24)
29 (6)
15:27 (25)
26 (28)
15:27  Janne Niskanen
26   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
49 (17)
1:43 (50)
54 (63)
2:15 (45)
32 (11)
3:10 (36)
55 (27)
4:36 (31)
1:26 (25)
5:37 (30)
1:01 (34)
6:52 (27)
1:15 (14)
7:38 (27)
46 (44)
8:35 (24)
57 (24)
9:51 (24)
1:16 (22)
10:55 (24)
1:04 (40)
11:44 (23)
49 (11)
13:25 (26)
1:41 (44)
14:05 (26)
40 (35)
14:29 (26)
24 (18)
15:02 (26)
33 (39)
15:31 (26)
29 (54)
15:31  Elmeri Toivanen
26   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
48 (14)
1:17 (3)
29 (2)
1:48 (4)
31 (4)
2:38 (5)
50 (7)
4:02 (6)
1:24 (22)
5:20 (20)
1:18 (61)
6:37 (20)
1:17 (24)
7:31 (22)
54 (59)
8:50 (32)
1:19 (62)
10:08 (31)
1:18 (28)
11:02 (26)
54 (12)
11:55 (27)
53 (29)
13:32 (28)
1:37 (35)
14:09 (27)
37 (17)
14:33 (28)
24 (18)
15:04 (27)
31 (24)
15:31 (26)
27 (37)
15:31  Aleks Hiidenhovi
28   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
48 (14)
1:21 (12)
33 (15)
1:54 (10)
33 (21)
2:48 (12)
54 (22)
4:16 (15)
1:28 (31)
5:15 (17)
59 (28)
6:29 (16)
1:14 (12)
7:24 (20)
55 (62)
8:22 (19)
58 (28)
9:43 (21)
1:21 (41)
10:46 (20)
1:03 (38)
11:40 (22)
54 (41)
13:12 (22)
1:32 (26)
13:52 (22)
40 (35)
14:28 (24)
36 (70)
15:05 (28)
37 (63)
15:36 (28)
31 (64)
15:36  Konsta Sipiläinen
29   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
47 (10)
1:19 (9)
32 (7)
2:10 (37)
51 (66)
3:03 (28)
53 (18)
4:34 (30)
1:31 (38)
5:31 (27)
57 (19)
6:45 (23)
1:14 (12)
7:52 (34)
1:07 (68)
8:48 (30)
56 (18)
10:01 (28)
1:13 (11)
11:06 (30)
1:05 (42)
11:56 (29)
50 (16)
13:47 (33)
1:51 (59)
14:21 (29)
34 (2)
14:45 (29)
24 (18)
15:15 (29)
30 (14)
15:43 (29)
28 (43)
15:43  Rasmus Ekström
30   Tuukka Mäkinen
Hiisirasti
53 (33)
1:28 (25)
35 (30)
2:01 (22)
33 (21)
2:52 (16)
51 (10)
4:15 (13)
1:23 (20)
5:14 (15)
59 (28)
6:36 (19)
1:22 (33)
7:16 (18)
40 (7)
8:58 (35)
1:42 (68)
10:16 (35)
1:18 (28)
11:12 (33)
56 (18)
11:57 (30)
45 (3)
13:47 (33)
1:50 (57)
14:21 (29)
34 (2)
14:45 (29)
24 (18)
15:18 (30)
33 (39)
15:48 (30)
30 (60)
15:48  Tuukka Mäkinen
30   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
57 (44)
1:29 (29)
32 (7)
2:04 (27)
35 (41)
2:57 (22)
53 (18)
4:31 (29)
1:34 (43)
5:29 (26)
58 (24)
7:07 (33)
1:38 (62)
7:51 (32)
44 (32)
8:50 (32)
59 (32)
10:03 (30)
1:13 (11)
11:02 (26)
59 (31)
11:55 (27)
53 (29)
13:45 (31)
1:50 (57)
14:23 (31)
38 (25)
14:50 (32)
27 (49)
15:22 (31)
32 (30)
15:48 (30)
26 (28)
15:48  Aapo Viippola
32   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
52 (27)
1:30 (30)
38 (45)
2:07 (29)
37 (50)
3:01 (25)
54 (22)
4:44 (33)
1:43 (59)
5:55 (39)
1:11 (55)
7:11 (34)
1:16 (19)
7:55 (35)
44 (32)
8:51 (34)
56 (18)
10:12 (32)
1:21 (41)
11:09 (31)
57 (24)
12:02 (33)
53 (29)
13:38 (29)
1:36 (30)
14:29 (35)
51 (66)
14:52 (34)
23 (10)
15:23 (32)
31 (24)
15:50 (32)
27 (37)
15:50  Konsta Piironen
33   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (44)
1:35 (37)
38 (45)
2:11 (39)
36 (43)
3:12 (38)
1:01 (43)
4:47 (36)
1:35 (45)
5:45 (32)
58 (24)
7:17 (38)
1:32 (55)
7:59 (36)
42 (23)
9:00 (36)
1:01 (39)
10:20 (36)
1:20 (37)
11:25 (37)
1:05 (42)
12:18 (36)
53 (29)
13:45 (31)
1:27 (17)
14:24 (32)
39 (31)
14:49 (31)
25 (30)
15:24 (33)
35 (50)
15:52 (33)
28 (43)
15:52  Matias Salonen
34   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
58 (47)
1:35 (37)
37 (39)
2:07 (29)
32 (11)
3:09 (35)
1:02 (47)
4:27 (23)
1:18 (7)
5:23 (22)
56 (16)
6:49 (24)
1:26 (45)
7:29 (21)
40 (7)
8:23 (20)
54 (11)
9:40 (19)
1:17 (25)
11:04 (29)
1:24 (66)
12:06 (34)
1:02 (62)
13:55 (37)
1:49 (54)
14:32 (36)
37 (17)
14:55 (36)
23 (10)
15:27 (34)
32 (30)
15:55 (34)
28 (43)
15:55  Hannes Stubb
35   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
57 (44)
1:34 (36)
37 (39)
2:10 (37)
36 (43)
3:08 (32)
58 (36)
4:50 (39)
1:42 (56)
5:52 (36)
1:02 (37)
7:14 (37)
1:22 (33)
8:02 (37)
48 (49)
9:01 (37)
59 (32)
10:23 (37)
1:22 (46)
11:17 (36)
54 (12)
12:11 (35)
54 (41)
13:53 (36)
1:42 (46)
14:28 (34)
35 (6)
14:54 (35)
26 (40)
15:33 (37)
39 (67)
15:57 (35)
24 (14)
15:57  Otso Westerlund
35   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
50 (18)
1:27 (23)
37 (39)
1:58 (16)
31 (4)
3:04 (30)
1:06 (54)
4:24 (21)
1:20 (16)
5:25 (23)
1:01 (34)
6:50 (25)
1:25 (43)
7:35 (26)
45 (39)
8:43 (27)
1:08 (53)
10:35 (41)
1:52 (70)
11:35 (39)
1:00 (33)
12:25 (38)
50 (16)
13:44 (30)
1:19 (7)
14:24 (32)
40 (35)
14:51 (33)
27 (49)
15:29 (35)
38 (66)
15:57 (35)
28 (43)
15:57  Lauri Heinaro
37   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
55 (38)
1:37 (43)
42 (54)
2:13 (42)
36 (43)
3:22 (45)
1:09 (58)
5:16 (50)
1:54 (63)
6:11 (45)
55 (13)
7:35 (42)
1:24 (42)
8:18 (41)
43 (29)
9:13 (40)
55 (15)
10:31 (38)
1:18 (28)
11:29 (38)
58 (27)
12:30 (39)
1:01 (58)
14:00 (39)
1:30 (21)
14:40 (38)
40 (35)
15:05 (38)
25 (30)
15:35 (38)
30 (14)
15:58 (37)
23 (8)
15:58  Pyry Hyppölä
38   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
56 (39)
1:59 (58)
1:03 (64)
2:33 (55)
34 (36)
3:29 (51)
56 (29)
4:57 (42)
1:28 (31)
5:56 (40)
59 (28)
7:21 (39)
1:25 (43)
8:02 (37)
41 (13)
9:02 (38)
1:00 (35)
10:14 (34)
1:12 (9)
11:12 (33)
58 (27)
12:01 (31)
49 (11)
13:50 (35)
1:49 (54)
14:33 (37)
43 (51)
14:59 (37)
26 (40)
15:30 (36)
31 (24)
15:59 (38)
29 (54)
15:59  Ville Kinnala
39   Juho Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
50 (18)
1:26 (21)
36 (34)
1:59 (18)
33 (21)
2:56 (19)
57 (33)
4:29 (26)
1:33 (41)
5:35 (29)
1:06 (48)
6:57 (30)
1:22 (33)
7:44 (31)
47 (47)
8:49 (31)
1:05 (47)
10:13 (33)
1:24 (49)
11:09 (31)
56 (18)
12:01 (31)
52 (26)
13:58 (38)
1:57 (63)
14:42 (39)
44 (52)
15:08 (39)
26 (40)
15:43 (39)
35 (50)
16:08 (39)
25 (22)
16:08  Juho Tuominen
40   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
47 (10)
2:24 (65)
1:37 (69)
2:56 (61)
32 (11)
4:12 (61)
1:16 (64)
5:39 (58)
1:27 (27)
6:41 (52)
1:02 (37)
7:57 (48)
1:16 (19)
8:39 (47)
42 (23)
9:35 (43)
56 (18)
10:49 (42)
1:14 (19)
11:42 (41)
53 (8)
12:35 (40)
53 (29)
14:12 (40)
1:37 (35)
14:50 (40)
38 (25)
15:15 (40)
25 (30)
15:45 (40)
30 (14)
16:11 (40)
26 (28)
16:11  Eemeli Kiljunen
41   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
59 (51)
1:40 (46)
41 (52)
2:18 (49)
38 (52)
3:23 (46)
1:05 (51)
4:57 (42)
1:34 (43)
5:57 (41)
1:00 (33)
7:28 (41)
1:31 (53)
8:12 (40)
44 (32)
9:06 (39)
54 (11)
10:33 (40)
1:27 (55)
11:37 (40)
1:04 (40)
12:37 (41)
1:00 (55)
14:14 (41)
1:37 (35)
14:55 (41)
41 (43)
15:21 (41)
26 (40)
15:53 (41)
32 (30)
16:20 (41)
27 (37)
16:20  Mikael Lindén
42   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (62)
1:43 (50)
33 (15)
3:04 (63)
1:21 (69)
4:01 (60)
57 (33)
5:28 (54)
1:27 (27)
6:42 (54)
1:14 (58)
8:03 (52)
1:21 (31)
8:44 (48)
41 (13)
9:41 (45)
57 (24)
11:06 (45)
1:25 (50)
12:14 (44)
1:08 (48)
13:02 (43)
48 (7)
14:23 (42)
1:21 (10)
15:05 (42)
42 (48)
15:29 (42)
24 (18)
15:59 (42)
30 (14)
16:22 (42)
23 (8)
16:22  Miikka Korhonen
43   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:03 (58)
1:41 (48)
38 (45)
2:14 (43)
33 (21)
3:15 (40)
1:01 (43)
4:45 (34)
1:30 (37)
5:49 (34)
1:04 (42)
7:23 (40)
1:34 (59)
8:11 (39)
48 (49)
9:13 (40)
1:02 (42)
10:32 (39)
1:19 (32)
11:50 (42)
1:18 (60)
12:44 (42)
54 (41)
14:25 (43)
1:41 (44)
15:06 (43)
41 (43)
15:30 (43)
24 (18)
16:00 (43)
30 (14)
16:30 (43)
30 (60)
16:30  Samu Takanen
44   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
44 (1)
1:50 (56)
1:06 (65)
2:21 (50)
31 (4)
3:37 (53)
1:16 (64)
5:04 (48)
1:27 (27)
6:09 (44)
1:05 (46)
7:48 (46)
1:39 (64)
8:37 (46)
49 (52)
9:53 (50)
1:16 (61)
11:12 (47)
1:19 (32)
12:17 (45)
1:05 (42)
13:14 (44)
57 (47)
14:39 (44)
1:25 (13)
15:17 (44)
38 (25)
15:41 (44)
24 (18)
16:08 (44)
27 (2)
16:31 (44)
23 (8)
16:31  Erik Ahola
45   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:07 (61)
1:40 (46)
33 (15)
2:16 (46)
36 (43)
3:16 (42)
1:00 (41)
5:30 (55)
2:14 (67)
6:44 (55)
1:14 (58)
8:01 (51)
1:17 (24)
8:45 (49)
44 (32)
9:41 (45)
56 (18)
10:54 (44)
1:13 (11)
12:34 (52)
1:40 (70)
13:27 (50)
53 (29)
15:00 (47)
1:33 (28)
15:41 (46)
41 (43)
16:06 (45)
25 (30)
16:42 (46)
36 (58)
17:06 (45)
24 (14)
17:06  Väinö Johansson
46   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
58 (47)
1:43 (50)
45 (56)
2:22 (52)
39 (55)
3:20 (44)
58 (36)
4:58 (44)
1:38 (47)
6:35 (50)
1:37 (66)
7:57 (48)
1:22 (33)
9:01 (55)
1:04 (67)
10:02 (53)
1:01 (39)
11:23 (53)
1:21 (41)
12:17 (45)
54 (12)
13:25 (49)
1:08 (68)
14:59 (46)
1:34 (29)
15:46 (47)
47 (60)
16:08 (47)
22 (4)
16:42 (46)
34 (45)
17:10 (46)
28 (43)
17:10  Kasperi Reijonen
46   Aaro Lampinen
SK Uusi
53 (33)
1:27 (23)
34 (24)
2:01 (22)
34 (36)
3:02 (26)
1:01 (43)
5:01 (46)
1:59 (64)
6:34 (49)
1:33 (65)
8:08 (54)
1:34 (59)
8:50 (50)
42 (23)
9:56 (51)
1:06 (49)
11:15 (48)
1:19 (32)
12:29 (50)
1:14 (55)
13:23 (47)
54 (41)
14:54 (45)
1:31 (22)
15:38 (45)
44 (52)
16:06 (45)
28 (56)
16:41 (45)
35 (50)
17:10 (46)
29 (54)
17:10  Aaro Lampinen
48   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
56 (39)
1:32 (35)
36 (34)
2:16 (46)
44 (64)
3:50 (58)
1:34 (68)
5:32 (57)
1:42 (56)
6:41 (52)
1:09 (51)
8:09 (55)
1:28 (49)
8:54 (53)
45 (39)
9:49 (49)
55 (15)
11:16 (50)
1:27 (55)
12:23 (47)
1:07 (46)
13:20 (46)
57 (47)
15:05 (48)
1:45 (52)
15:49 (48)
44 (52)
16:15 (48)
26 (40)
16:49 (48)
34 (45)
17:17 (48)
28 (43)
17:17  Roni-Ville Rissanen
49   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:02 (56)
1:35 (37)
33 (15)
2:08 (33)
33 (21)
3:11 (37)
1:03 (48)
5:43 (60)
2:32 (69)
6:45 (56)
1:02 (37)
8:14 (56)
1:29 (50)
9:17 (58)
1:03 (66)
10:17 (56)
1:00 (35)
11:36 (56)
1:19 (32)
12:54 (56)
1:18 (60)
13:47 (53)
53 (29)
15:18 (52)
1:31 (22)
15:57 (49)
39 (31)
16:21 (49)
24 (18)
16:54 (49)
33 (39)
17:22 (49)
28 (43)
17:22  Niko Kommio
50   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
51 (25)
1:39 (45)
48 (59)
2:12 (41)
33 (21)
3:06 (31)
54 (22)
4:46 (35)
1:40 (49)
7:43 (65)
2:57 (71)
8:58 (63)
1:15 (14)
9:41 (63)
43 (29)
10:41 (60)
1:00 (35)
12:03 (58)
1:22 (46)
12:59 (57)
56 (18)
13:49 (54)
50 (16)
15:25 (54)
1:36 (30)
16:02 (52)
37 (17)
16:29 (51)
27 (49)
17:01 (51)
32 (30)
17:26 (50)
25 (22)
17:26  Elias Lehikoinen
51   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (71)
2:49 (67)
30 (3)
3:22 (67)
33 (21)
4:27 (64)
1:05 (51)
5:49 (62)
1:22 (17)
6:53 (60)
1:04 (42)
8:19 (59)
1:26 (45)
9:19 (59)
1:00 (64)
10:14 (55)
55 (15)
11:32 (55)
1:18 (28)
12:30 (51)
58 (27)
13:23 (47)
53 (29)
15:06 (49)
1:43 (48)
16:05 (53)
59 (70)
16:29 (51)
24 (18)
17:04 (52)
35 (50)
17:28 (51)
24 (14)
17:28  Mikko Poutanen
52   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
1:57 (69)
2:30 (66)
33 (15)
3:04 (63)
34 (36)
4:13 (63)
1:09 (58)
5:41 (59)
1:28 (31)
6:36 (51)
55 (13)
7:51 (47)
1:15 (14)
9:00 (54)
1:09 (69)
10:04 (54)
1:04 (45)
11:19 (52)
1:15 (21)
12:35 (53)
1:16 (57)
13:34 (52)
59 (52)
15:16 (50)
1:42 (46)
16:00 (51)
44 (52)
16:25 (50)
25 (30)
16:59 (50)
34 (45)
17:30 (52)
31 (64)
17:30  Arttu Malmlund
53   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
54 (35)
1:30 (30)
36 (34)
2:09 (36)
39 (55)
3:17 (43)
1:08 (56)
4:49 (38)
1:32 (40)
5:52 (36)
1:03 (40)
7:11 (34)
1:19 (29)
8:35 (45)
1:24 (71)
9:42 (48)
1:07 (52)
11:15 (48)
1:33 (63)
12:28 (49)
1:13 (54)
13:27 (50)
59 (52)
15:22 (53)
1:55 (61)
16:06 (54)
44 (52)
16:33 (53)
27 (49)
17:07 (53)
34 (45)
17:33 (53)
26 (28)
17:33  Juho Pousi
54   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
1:02 (56)
2:19 (64)
1:17 (67)
2:55 (60)
36 (43)
3:53 (59)
58 (36)
5:20 (51)
1:27 (27)
6:17 (46)
57 (19)
7:43 (44)
1:26 (45)
8:28 (42)
45 (39)
9:36 (44)
1:08 (53)
11:23 (53)
1:47 (69)
12:52 (54)
1:29 (69)
13:52 (55)
1:00 (55)
15:28 (55)
1:36 (30)
16:07 (55)
39 (31)
16:36 (54)
29 (58)
17:08 (54)
32 (30)
17:34 (54)
26 (28)
17:34  Lauri Leirimaa
55   Ville Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
58 (47)
2:13 (63)
1:15 (66)
3:20 (66)
1:07 (68)
4:35 (67)
1:15 (63)
5:54 (65)
1:19 (9)
6:53 (60)
59 (28)
8:15 (57)
1:22 (33)
9:12 (57)
57 (63)
10:01 (52)
49 (3)
11:18 (51)
1:17 (25)
12:25 (48)
1:07 (46)
13:14 (44)
49 (11)
15:17 (51)
2:03 (67)
15:59 (50)
42 (48)
16:46 (55)
47 (71)
17:13 (55)
27 (2)
17:40 (55)
27 (37)
17:40  Ville Laakso
56   Aaro Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
56 (39)
1:31 (33)
35 (30)
2:08 (33)
37 (50)
3:08 (32)
1:00 (41)
4:54 (40)
1:46 (61)
6:03 (42)
1:09 (51)
7:41 (43)
1:38 (62)
8:28 (42)
47 (47)
9:41 (45)
1:13 (59)
11:08 (46)
1:27 (55)
12:52 (54)
1:44 (71)
13:54 (56)
1:02 (62)
15:48 (56)
1:54 (60)
16:36 (56)
48 (61)
17:07 (56)
31 (63)
17:41 (56)
34 (45)
18:12 (56)
31 (64)
18:12  Aaro Haikonen
57   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
59 (51)
1:45 (53)
46 (57)
2:25 (53)
40 (58)
3:23 (46)
58 (36)
5:03 (47)
1:40 (49)
6:08 (43)
1:05 (46)
7:59 (50)
1:51 (68)
8:53 (51)
54 (59)
10:22 (57)
1:29 (66)
11:51 (57)
1:29 (60)
12:59 (57)
1:08 (48)
14:06 (57)
1:07 (67)
15:54 (57)
1:48 (53)
16:40 (57)
46 (59)
17:13 (57)
33 (66)
17:49 (57)
36 (58)
18:21 (57)
32 (69)
18:21  Matti Kemppainen
58   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:29 (66)
3:02 (69)
1:33 (68)
3:35 (69)
33 (21)
4:27 (64)
52 (14)
5:49 (62)
1:22 (17)
8:28 (69)
2:39 (70)
9:59 (68)
1:31 (53)
10:39 (68)
40 (7)
11:42 (65)
1:03 (43)
12:55 (64)
1:13 (11)
13:48 (62)
53 (8)
14:38 (61)
50 (16)
16:18 (61)
1:40 (43)
16:53 (58)
35 (6)
17:23 (58)
30 (60)
17:55 (58)
32 (30)
18:22 (58)
27 (37)
18:22  Samu Pylvänäinen
59   Konsta Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (67)
2:03 (59)
33 (15)
2:36 (56)
33 (21)
3:49 (56)
1:13 (62)
5:27 (53)
1:38 (47)
6:46 (57)
1:19 (62)
8:18 (58)
1:32 (55)
9:19 (59)
1:01 (65)
10:40 (59)
1:21 (64)
12:20 (60)
1:40 (67)
13:37 (61)
1:17 (58)
14:39 (62)
1:02 (62)
16:22 (62)
1:43 (48)
17:03 (61)
41 (43)
17:33 (61)
30 (60)
18:08 (61)
35 (50)
18:30 (59)
22 (4)
18:30  Konsta Määttä
60   Sami Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
1:04 (59)
1:48 (55)
44 (55)
2:29 (54)
41 (61)
3:34 (52)
1:05 (51)
5:45 (61)
2:11 (65)
6:53 (60)
1:08 (50)
8:37 (61)
1:44 (66)
9:27 (61)
50 (54)
10:33 (58)
1:06 (49)
12:14 (59)
1:41 (68)
13:35 (60)
1:21 (64)
14:34 (59)
59 (52)
16:10 (58)
1:36 (30)
16:58 (59)
48 (61)
17:29 (60)
31 (63)
18:06 (60)
37 (63)
18:35 (60)
29 (54)
18:35  Sami Laurila
61   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
52 (27)
1:28 (25)
36 (34)
2:07 (29)
39 (55)
3:15 (40)
1:08 (56)
4:55 (41)
1:40 (49)
7:15 (63)
2:20 (69)
9:00 (64)
1:45 (67)
9:49 (64)
49 (52)
10:59 (61)
1:10 (57)
12:30 (61)
1:31 (62)
13:33 (59)
1:03 (38)
14:37 (60)
1:04 (65)
16:14 (59)
1:37 (35)
17:02 (60)
48 (61)
17:28 (59)
26 (40)
18:03 (59)
35 (50)
18:36 (61)
33 (71)
18:36  Samuli Natunen
62   Linus Hansen
Ok Botnia
56 (39)
1:35 (37)
39 (49)
2:16 (46)
41 (61)
3:12 (38)
56 (29)
5:24 (52)
2:12 (66)
6:21 (47)
57 (19)
7:43 (44)
1:22 (33)
8:29 (44)
46 (44)
9:32 (42)
1:03 (43)
10:52 (43)
1:20 (37)
11:58 (43)
1:06 (45)
14:14 (58)
2:16 (71)
16:17 (60)
2:03 (67)
17:08 (62)
51 (66)
17:38 (62)
30 (60)
18:14 (62)
36 (58)
18:46 (62)
32 (69)
18:46  Linus Hansen
63   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
52 (27)
4:28 (71)
3:36 (71)
4:59 (70)
31 (4)
5:49 (70)
50 (7)
7:30 (70)
1:41 (54)
8:40 (70)
1:10 (54)
10:09 (69)
1:29 (50)
10:51 (69)
42 (23)
11:59 (68)
1:08 (53)
13:25 (67)
1:26 (52)
14:20 (65)
55 (16)
15:16 (66)
56 (46)
16:52 (64)
1:36 (30)
17:29 (63)
37 (17)
17:55 (63)
26 (40)
18:25 (63)
30 (14)
18:51 (63)
26 (28)
18:51  Jani Nurminen
64   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:21 (65)
1:56 (57)
35 (30)
2:36 (56)
40 (58)
3:42 (55)
1:06 (54)
5:31 (56)
1:49 (62)
6:29 (48)
58 (24)
8:05 (53)
1:36 (61)
8:53 (51)
48 (49)
11:09 (62)
2:16 (69)
12:39 (62)
1:30 (61)
13:57 (63)
1:18 (60)
14:58 (63)
1:01 (58)
16:41 (63)
1:43 (48)
17:31 (64)
50 (65)
18:02 (64)
31 (63)
18:41 (64)
39 (67)
19:10 (64)
29 (54)
19:10  Miika Husu
65   Axel Aurén
OK Botnia
52 (27)
1:25 (18)
33 (15)
1:57 (15)
32 (11)
4:12 (61)
2:15 (71)
5:49 (62)
1:37 (46)
6:48 (59)
59 (28)
8:47 (62)
1:59 (69)
9:32 (62)
45 (39)
12:05 (69)
2:33 (70)
13:30 (69)
1:25 (50)
14:39 (69)
1:09 (51)
15:36 (67)
57 (47)
17:13 (66)
1:37 (35)
17:53 (65)
40 (35)
18:26 (65)
33 (66)
18:59 (65)
33 (39)
19:20 (65)
21 (2)
19:20  Axel Aurén
66   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
1:17 (63)
2:06 (60)
49 (60)
2:48 (58)
42 (63)
3:49 (56)
1:01 (43)
6:37 (67)
2:48 (71)
8:01 (66)
1:24 (64)
9:24 (66)
1:23 (41)
10:15 (66)
51 (56)
11:27 (64)
1:12 (58)
13:00 (65)
1:33 (63)
14:21 (66)
1:21 (64)
15:14 (65)
53 (29)
17:19 (67)
2:05 (69)
18:07 (67)
48 (61)
18:30 (66)
23 (10)
18:59 (65)
29 (6)
19:21 (66)
22 (4)
19:21  Mikko Lähdesmäki
67   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:59 (70)
2:50 (68)
51 (61)
3:30 (68)
40 (58)
4:41 (68)
1:11 (60)
6:22 (66)
1:41 (54)
7:33 (64)
1:11 (55)
9:05 (65)
1:32 (55)
9:57 (65)
52 (57)
11:10 (63)
1:13 (59)
12:46 (63)
1:36 (66)
13:58 (64)
1:12 (52)
14:59 (64)
1:01 (58)
16:55 (65)
1:56 (62)
17:58 (66)
1:03 (71)
18:31 (67)
33 (66)
19:13 (67)
42 (70)
19:41 (67)
28 (43)
19:41  Eemeli Saukkonen
68   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
1:04 (59)
1:45 (53)
41 (52)
2:21 (50)
36 (43)
3:24 (49)
1:03 (48)
5:06 (49)
1:42 (56)
6:47 (58)
1:41 (67)
8:20 (60)
1:33 (58)
9:10 (56)
50 (54)
11:53 (66)
2:43 (71)
13:28 (68)
1:35 (65)
14:36 (68)
1:08 (48)
15:41 (69)
1:05 (66)
17:30 (68)
1:49 (54)
18:23 (68)
53 (68)
18:51 (68)
28 (56)
19:27 (68)
36 (58)
19:57 (68)
30 (60)
19:57  Matias Mäki-Petäys
69   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:20 (64)
2:07 (61)
47 (58)
3:06 (65)
59 (67)
4:43 (69)
1:37 (69)
6:57 (68)
2:14 (67)
8:10 (67)
1:13 (57)
9:51 (67)
1:41 (65)
10:37 (67)
46 (44)
11:57 (67)
1:20 (63)
13:23 (66)
1:26 (52)
14:35 (67)
1:12 (52)
15:36 (67)
1:01 (58)
20:21 (69)
4:45 (71)
21:00 (69)
39 (31)
21:27 (69)
27 (49)
22:03 (69)
36 (58)
22:34 (69)
31 (64)
22:34  Kari Nivala
70   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:32 (68)
2:12 (62)
40 (51)
2:59 (62)
47 (65)
4:28 (66)
1:29 (67)
7:03 (69)
2:35 (70)
8:26 (68)
1:23 (63)
11:18 (70)
2:52 (71)
12:27 (70)
1:09 (69)
14:02 (70)
1:35 (67)
16:08 (70)
2:06 (71)
17:36 (70)
1:28 (68)
19:00 (70)
1:24 (70)
20:58 (70)
1:58 (65)
21:55 (70)
57 (69)
22:29 (70)
34 (69)
23:27 (70)
58 (71)
23:58 (70)
31 (64)
23:58  Antti Paasi
71   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:00 (54)
3:23 (70)
2:23 (70)
6:34 (71)
3:11 (71)
8:11 (71)
1:37 (69)
9:55 (71)
1:44 (60)
12:06 (71)
2:11 (68)
14:27 (71)
2:21 (70)
15:11 (71)
44 (32)
16:37 (71)
1:26 (65)
18:05 (71)
1:28 (59)
19:30 (71)
1:25 (67)
20:27 (71)
57 (47)
22:29 (71)
2:02 (66)
23:14 (71)
45 (58)
23:41 (71)
27 (49)
24:22 (71)
41 (69)
24:50 (71)
28 (43)
24:50  Aapo Tonder
   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
57
1:34
37
2:11
37
3:13
1:02
5:08
1:55
6:11
1:03
7:54
1:43
8:48
54
9:59
1:11
11:16
1:17
-
-
13:31
-
15:24
1:53
16:04
40
16:32
28
17:15
43
17:37
22
disk  Aleksi Hellman
   Herman Hagnäs
OK Botnia
1:08
1:48
40
2:26
38
4:10
1:44
5:38
1:28
8:09
2:31
9:41
1:32
10:47
1:06
11:46
59
13:31
1:45
14:48
1:17
18:25
3:37
22:57
4:32
-
-
23:58
-
24:38
40
25:07
29
disk  Herman Hagnäs
   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
47
1:22
35
2:01
39
3:13
1:12
4:43
1:30
5:38
55
7:04
1:26
7:47
43
8:43
56
10:03
1:20
-
-
11:59
-
13:31
1:32
14:16
45
14:41
25
15:14
33
15:40
26
disk  Niilo Ojanaho
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English