FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 2. dag

Startlista

644Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:11:00   185261
650Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:13:00   177310
640Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:15:00   75604
608Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN10:17:00   197385
654Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:19:00   169549
632Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN10:21:00   117184
665Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN10:23:00   156777
684Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:25:00   128923
611Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN10:31:00   170053
635Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN10:33:00   167539
610Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN10:35:00   205495
669Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN10:37:00   203994
631Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN10:39:00   197538
620Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN10:41:00   195441
649Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:43:00   185127
607Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN10:47:00   179800
659Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:49:00   186507
634Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN10:51:00   51457
682Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN10:55:00   110516
617Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:57:00   180508
651Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:59:00   197503
629Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN11:01:00   109808
623Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   190689
624Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   170892
614Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN11:07:00   94869
657Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:09:00   189416
646Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:11:00   175669
660Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:13:00   157974
641Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN11:15:00   144239
655Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   195513
630Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:21:00   196257
667Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN11:23:00   197397
681Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN11:25:00   177000
671Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:27:00   185357
652Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN11:29:00   411867
666Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:31:00   412911
612Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN11:33:00   195013
670Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:35:00   194119
633Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   161443
609Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:39:00   170341
622Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   193307
668Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:43:00   180097
615Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:45:00   155010
658Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN11:47:00   117252
626Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:49:00   182938
663Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   188653
664Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:53:00   157965
619Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:55:00   175493
643Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:57:00   51439
638Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN11:59:00   180768
639Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN12:01:00   50593
604Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN12:03:00   91794
648Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:07:00   175644
625Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:09:00   172159
603Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN12:11:00   109787
645Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN12:13:00   140395
628Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN12:17:00   205704
637Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:19:00   197545
616Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:21:00   152115
613Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN12:23:00   193299
621Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:25:00   200094
618Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN12:27:00   180056
601Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:31:00   200048
672Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN12:33:00   182718
661Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   65797
606Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN12:39:00   189219
656Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:41:00   177300
683Ilari VisuriOK77FIN12:43:00   182800
647Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:45:00   97654
653Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:47:00   188589
605Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:49:00   167661
636Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:51:00   177149
627Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:53:00   161521
602Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN12:55:00   203205
662Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN12:57:00   190720
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English