1 | 3569 | Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:55 | ||
2 | 3564 | Kalle Koivusalo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 32:02 | +7 | |
3 | 3553 | Joona Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 32:34 | +39 | |
4 | 3595 | Andrey Prozorov | Russia | RUS | 33:01 | +1:06 | |
5 | 3596 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 33:24 | +1:29 | |
6 | 3589 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:07 | +2:12 | |
7 | 3594 | Ilya Kislukhin | Russia | RUS | 35:52 | +3:57 | |
8 | 3578 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 36:14 | +4:19 | |
9 | 3550 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 36:33 | +4:38 | |
10 | 3566 | Aatu Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:37 | +4:42 | |
11 | 3549 | Kasper Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 37:02 | +5:07 | |
12 | 3574 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:18 | +5:23 | |
13 | 3575 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 37:33 | +5:38 | |
14 | 3558 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:49 | +6:54 | |
15 | 3556 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 39:09 | +7:14 | |
16 | 3555 | Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | FIN | 39:18 | +7:23 | |
17 | 3557 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 40:32 | +8:37 | |
18 | 3587 | Pyry Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 40:59 | +9:04 | |
19 | 3559 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | FIN | 41:02 | +9:07 | |
20 | 3579 | Juuso Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:03 | +9:08 | |
21 | 3572 | Elias Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:11 | +11:16 | |
22 | 3567 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:14 | +12:19 | |
23 | 3583 | Eetu Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:21 | +12:26 | |
3592 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 44:21 | +12:26 | ||
25 | 3560 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | FIN | 44:25 | +12:30 | |
26 | 3571 | Pietari Lepola | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 44:36 | +12:41 | |
27 | 3577 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 44:43 | +12:48 | |
28 | 3582 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 45:09 | +13:14 | |
29 | 3547 | Vladimir Dolinin | Russia | RUS | 45:35 | +13:40 | |
30 | 3548 | Igor Egorov | Russia | RUS | 46:13 | +14:18 | |
31 | 3591 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 46:47 | +14:52 | |
32 | 3581 | Jaan Rönkkö | SK Uusi | FIN | 47:07 | +15:12 | |
33 | 3545 | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:15 | +15:20 | |
34 | 3585 | Esa Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 47:38 | +15:43 | |
35 | 3593 | Dmitriy Kremlyov | Russia | RUS | 48:12 | +16:17 | |
36 | 3570 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 48:18 | +16:23 | |
37 | 3551 | Ilari Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 49:23 | +17:28 | |
38 | 3554 | Petka Hummelholm | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:22 | +19:27 | |
39 | 3590 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:22 | +20:27 | |
40 | 3597 | Nikolay Filippov | Russia | RUS | 52:50 | +20:55 | |
41 | 3584 | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:57 | +22:02 | |
42 | 3586 | Egor Sladkin | Russia | RUS | 55:03 | +23:08 | |
43 | 3588 | Kalle Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 55:16 | +23:21 | |
44 | 3563 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 56:12 | +24:17 | |
45 | 3580 | Anton Poleschuk | Russia | RUS | 1:03:19 | +31:24 | |
46 | 3544 | Henrik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:06:53 | +34:58 | |
47 | 3573 | Atte Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:12:21 | +40:26 | |
3561 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3565 | Matte Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
3576 | Kimmo Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | FIN | ej startad | |||
3541 | Yarolav Bondar | Ukraina | UKR | disk | |||
3542 | Mykyta Korotkykh | Ukraina | UKR | disk | |||
3543 | Vadim Kubrak | Ukraina | UKR | disk | |||
3546 | Aaro Angerpuro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
3568 | Konstantin Kurilov | Russia | RUS | disk |