FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:34 (5)
4:58 (3)
1:24 (5)
10:01 (1)
5:03 (3)
12:14 (1)
2:13 (7)
15:17 (1)
3:03 (10)
17:51 (1)
2:34 (3)
20:43 (1)
2:52 (12)
25:43 (1)
5:00 (8)
30:11 (1)
4:28 (2)
31:37 (1)
1:26 (5)
37:43 (1)
6:06 (32)
39:41 (1)
1:58 (1)
40:47 (1)
1:06 (2)
42:40 (1)
1:53 (37)
44:41 (1)
2:01 (6)
45:12 (1)
31 (11)
45:12  Juho Määttä
2   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
4:30 (21)
6:50 (15)
2:20 (23)
11:25 (6)
4:35 (1)
13:27 (6)
2:02 (2)
16:25 (3)
2:58 (6)
20:10 (5)
3:45 (28)
22:31 (5)
2:21 (2)
27:09 (3)
4:38 (5)
32:47 (3)
5:38 (14)
34:07 (2)
1:20 (1)
38:25 (2)
4:18 (3)
40:44 (2)
2:19 (4)
41:54 (2)
1:10 (4)
42:52 (2)
58 (4)
44:48 (2)
1:56 (1)
45:18 (2)
30 (6)
45:18  Joona Nisula
3   Lars Vicari
Navi
4:11 (15)
7:06 (21)
2:55 (30)
12:05 (10)
4:59 (2)
14:06 (9)
2:01 (1)
17:02 (6)
2:56 (5)
21:09 (8)
4:07 (30)
23:27 (7)
2:18 (1)
28:15 (5)
4:48 (6)
33:02 (4)
4:47 (4)
34:22 (3)
1:20 (1)
38:38 (3)
4:16 (2)
41:12 (3)
2:34 (10)
42:38 (3)
1:26 (26)
43:31 (3)
53 (1)
45:27 (3)
1:56 (1)
45:56 (3)
29 (4)
45:56  Lars Vicari
4   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
3:28 (3)
5:01 (4)
1:33 (6)
10:04 (2)
5:03 (3)
12:57 (5)
2:53 (27)
17:28 (7)
4:31 (34)
20:28 (6)
3:00 (8)
23:12 (6)
2:44 (10)
27:35 (4)
4:23 (3)
32:25 (2)
4:50 (5)
34:52 (4)
2:27 (39)
39:51 (4)
4:59 (11)
42:01 (4)
2:10 (2)
43:10 (4)
1:09 (3)
44:44 (4)
1:34 (34)
47:00 (4)
2:16 (15)
47:39 (4)
39 (33)
47:39  Andrey Prozorov
5   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
3:36 (7)
5:13 (5)
1:37 (9)
10:23 (5)
5:10 (5)
12:35 (3)
2:12 (6)
18:38 (9)
6:03 (38)
20:50 (7)
2:12 (1)
24:33 (8)
3:43 (30)
31:24 (8)
6:51 (31)
35:30 (6)
4:06 (1)
36:51 (6)
1:21 (3)
40:57 (6)
4:06 (1)
43:26 (6)
2:29 (6)
44:39 (6)
1:13 (5)
45:51 (6)
1:12 (22)
47:50 (6)
1:59 (5)
48:20 (5)
30 (6)
48:20  Juho Lakanen
6   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:23 (19)
5:46 (7)
1:23 (4)
11:27 (7)
5:41 (9)
13:43 (8)
2:16 (9)
16:27 (4)
2:44 (1)
18:55 (2)
2:28 (2)
21:30 (2)
2:35 (4)
25:43 (1)
4:13 (1)
34:04 (5)
8:21 (44)
35:29 (5)
1:25 (4)
40:02 (5)
4:33 (5)
43:14 (5)
3:12 (30)
44:35 (5)
1:21 (19)
45:33 (5)
58 (4)
47:43 (5)
2:10 (12)
48:21 (6)
38 (26)
48:21  Juho Tiukkanen
7   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:12 (1)
4:23 (1)
1:11 (2)
10:22 (4)
5:59 (13)
12:53 (4)
2:31 (16)
15:58 (2)
3:05 (12)
19:18 (3)
3:20 (18)
21:42 (3)
2:24 (3)
31:39 (9)
9:57 (41)
37:47 (11)
6:08 (25)
39:15 (11)
1:28 (6)
44:00 (9)
4:45 (7)
46:43 (9)
2:43 (13)
48:00 (9)
1:17 (16)
48:54 (8)
54 (2)
50:52 (7)
1:58 (4)
51:22 (7)
30 (6)
51:22  Pyry Stevander
8   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:00 (10)
6:04 (10)
2:04 (18)
12:21 (12)
6:17 (17)
15:48 (13)
3:27 (40)
18:49 (10)
3:01 (7)
22:03 (9)
3:14 (14)
24:57 (9)
2:54 (13)
30:19 (6)
5:22 (13)
36:33 (8)
6:14 (26)
38:10 (7)
1:37 (13)
43:20 (7)
5:10 (14)
46:05 (8)
2:45 (15)
47:40 (8)
1:35 (33)
48:46 (7)
1:06 (16)
51:20 (8)
2:34 (33)
52:00 (8)
40 (36)
52:00  Reetu Inkilä
9   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:16 (2)
5:19 (6)
2:03 (16)
11:28 (8)
6:09 (14)
13:32 (7)
2:04 (3)
16:37 (5)
3:05 (12)
19:45 (4)
3:08 (10)
22:26 (4)
2:41 (7)
32:15 (11)
9:49 (40)
37:00 (9)
4:45 (3)
39:09 (10)
2:09 (33)
43:34 (8)
4:25 (4)
45:48 (7)
2:14 (3)
47:01 (7)
1:13 (5)
49:30 (9)
2:29 (42)
51:37 (9)
2:07 (10)
52:11 (9)
34 (18)
52:11  Kalle Koivusalo
10   Igor Egorov
Russia
3:40 (8)
4:49 (2)
1:09 (1)
10:12 (3)
5:23 (7)
12:20 (2)
2:08 (4)
20:53 (20)
8:33 (42)
24:10 (15)
3:17 (16)
26:49 (13)
2:39 (5)
32:28 (12)
5:39 (17)
37:25 (10)
4:57 (9)
39:01 (9)
1:36 (11)
44:28 (10)
5:27 (18)
47:18 (10)
2:50 (17)
48:40 (10)
1:22 (20)
49:40 (10)
1:00 (7)
51:46 (10)
2:06 (7)
52:15 (10)
29 (4)
52:15  Igor Egorov
11   Eetu Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:07 (34)
7:26 (27)
2:19 (22)
13:54 (16)
6:28 (18)
17:06 (23)
3:12 (37)
20:42 (17)
3:36 (20)
24:03 (14)
3:21 (19)
27:18 (14)
3:15 (20)
32:53 (13)
5:35 (16)
38:28 (12)
5:35 (13)
40:01 (12)
1:33 (9)
45:29 (11)
5:28 (19)
49:28 (12)
3:59 (41)
50:50 (12)
1:22 (20)
52:04 (11)
1:14 (24)
54:45 (11)
2:41 (37)
55:24 (11)
39 (33)
55:24  Eetu Salonen
12   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:32 (24)
6:34 (14)
2:02 (15)
15:40 (34)
9:06 (41)
18:14 (30)
2:34 (17)
21:58 (25)
3:44 (23)
25:28 (22)
3:30 (22)
28:51 (20)
3:23 (23)
34:03 (16)
5:12 (10)
39:54 (14)
5:51 (16)
41:38 (14)
1:44 (17)
47:52 (16)
6:14 (33)
50:23 (14)
2:31 (8)
51:38 (14)
1:15 (9)
52:41 (13)
1:03 (10)
54:55 (12)
2:14 (14)
55:34 (12)
39 (33)
55:34  Atte Isolähteenmäki
13   Kasper Ena
IK Falken
6:24 (38)
8:56 (36)
2:32 (26)
14:35 (24)
5:39 (8)
16:57 (19)
2:22 (11)
20:38 (16)
3:41 (22)
23:22 (12)
2:44 (4)
26:04 (11)
2:42 (9)
30:54 (7)
4:50 (7)
36:26 (7)
5:32 (12)
38:14 (8)
1:48 (19)
45:47 (12)
7:33 (43)
49:30 (13)
3:43 (39)
51:16 (13)
1:46 (38)
52:19 (12)
1:03 (10)
55:02 (13)
2:43 (38)
55:35 (13)
33 (14)
55:35  Kasper Ena
14   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
3:35 (6)
7:56 (32)
4:21 (40)
15:42 (35)
7:46 (35)
18:36 (34)
2:54 (28)
22:12 (26)
3:36 (20)
25:30 (23)
3:18 (17)
28:44 (19)
3:14 (19)
35:39 (21)
6:55 (32)
40:29 (17)
4:50 (5)
42:27 (17)
1:58 (27)
47:20 (14)
4:53 (8)
50:24 (15)
3:04 (28)
51:50 (15)
1:26 (26)
53:02 (15)
1:12 (22)
55:23 (15)
2:21 (18)
55:57 (14)
34 (18)
55:57  Ilya Kislukhin
14   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:01 (11)
7:07 (23)
3:06 (32)
14:12 (18)
7:05 (24)
16:31 (15)
2:19 (10)
19:35 (11)
3:04 (11)
24:54 (18)
5:19 (35)
30:06 (25)
5:12 (41)
34:38 (17)
4:32 (4)
40:16 (16)
5:38 (14)
41:46 (15)
1:30 (7)
46:41 (13)
4:55 (9)
49:20 (11)
2:39 (11)
50:36 (11)
1:16 (12)
52:57 (14)
2:21 (40)
55:22 (14)
2:25 (23)
55:57 (14)
35 (21)
55:57  Lauri Laajaniemi
16   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
4:36 (25)
7:06 (21)
2:30 (25)
14:40 (27)
7:34 (32)
17:36 (25)
2:56 (30)
21:04 (21)
3:28 (15)
24:17 (16)
3:13 (12)
28:02 (17)
3:45 (33)
33:36 (14)
5:34 (15)
39:55 (15)
6:19 (29)
42:01 (16)
2:06 (32)
47:26 (15)
5:25 (17)
50:58 (16)
3:32 (37)
52:14 (16)
1:16 (12)
53:32 (16)
1:18 (28)
56:03 (16)
2:31 (31)
56:31 (16)
28 (2)
56:31  Sami Härkönen
17   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:42 (29)
8:22 (34)
3:40 (37)
16:31 (37)
8:09 (38)
19:13 (37)
2:42 (20)
23:07 (31)
3:54 (28)
25:59 (25)
2:52 (7)
29:29 (23)
3:30 (27)
35:35 (20)
6:06 (24)
41:27 (21)
5:52 (18)
43:14 (20)
1:47 (18)
49:18 (24)
6:04 (31)
51:51 (23)
2:33 (9)
53:06 (20)
1:15 (9)
54:04 (18)
58 (4)
56:16 (18)
2:12 (13)
56:50 (17)
34 (18)
56:50  Saul Klemola
18   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
4:52 (31)
8:14 (33)
3:22 (34)
14:11 (17)
5:57 (12)
16:37 (16)
2:26 (13)
19:45 (12)
3:08 (14)
27:08 (29)
7:23 (41)
30:18 (26)
3:10 (16)
35:57 (26)
5:39 (17)
42:03 (24)
6:06 (23)
43:39 (21)
1:36 (11)
48:36 (18)
4:57 (10)
51:28 (18)
2:52 (20)
52:41 (18)
1:13 (5)
53:42 (17)
1:01 (8)
56:09 (17)
2:27 (24)
56:51 (18)
42 (40)
56:51  Oskari Niemi
19   Juuso Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
4:15 (17)
7:54 (31)
3:39 (36)
14:44 (29)
6:50 (20)
16:58 (20)
2:14 (8)
20:00 (15)
3:02 (8)
25:20 (21)
5:20 (36)
28:26 (18)
3:06 (15)
33:42 (15)
5:16 (11)
38:35 (13)
4:53 (8)
41:27 (13)
2:52 (40)
48:21 (17)
6:54 (38)
51:02 (17)
2:41 (12)
52:26 (17)
1:24 (24)
55:03 (23)
2:37 (43)
57:20 (20)
2:17 (16)
57:48 (19)
28 (2)
57:48  Juuso Pernu
20   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
4:31 (22)
6:57 (18)
2:26 (24)
13:53 (15)
6:56 (23)
18:43 (35)
4:50 (43)
22:31 (30)
3:48 (26)
26:39 (27)
4:08 (31)
30:04 (24)
3:25 (25)
35:44 (24)
5:40 (19)
41:01 (19)
5:17 (11)
42:57 (18)
1:56 (24)
48:47 (19)
5:50 (24)
51:50 (21)
3:03 (27)
53:40 (22)
1:50 (40)
54:47 (19)
1:07 (18)
57:14 (19)
2:27 (24)
57:50 (20)
36 (23)
57:50  Petka Hummelholm
21   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:07 (13)
6:54 (16)
2:47 (27)
14:35 (24)
7:41 (33)
17:24 (24)
2:49 (24)
23:09 (32)
5:45 (37)
26:48 (28)
3:39 (25)
30:32 (27)
3:44 (32)
35:40 (22)
5:08 (9)
40:32 (18)
4:52 (7)
43:54 (23)
3:22 (42)
48:58 (20)
5:04 (13)
51:50 (21)
2:52 (20)
53:23 (21)
1:33 (32)
55:00 (21)
1:37 (35)
57:24 (21)
2:24 (22)
57:59 (21)
35 (21)
57:59  Aatu Korja
21   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:48 (9)
6:55 (17)
3:07 (33)
14:12 (18)
7:17 (28)
17:04 (22)
2:52 (25)
20:48 (18)
3:44 (23)
24:01 (13)
3:13 (12)
27:48 (15)
3:47 (34)
35:42 (23)
7:54 (36)
41:48 (23)
6:06 (23)
43:49 (22)
2:01 (30)
49:10 (22)
5:21 (16)
52:04 (24)
2:54 (22)
53:49 (23)
1:45 (37)
55:05 (24)
1:16 (26)
57:28 (22)
2:23 (21)
57:59 (21)
31 (11)
57:59  Joona Holappa
23   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
3:28 (3)
7:29 (29)
4:01 (39)
14:20 (21)
6:51 (21)
16:56 (18)
2:36 (18)
19:51 (14)
2:55 (4)
22:56 (10)
3:05 (9)
25:35 (10)
2:39 (5)
36:17 (27)
10:42 (45)
42:10 (25)
5:53 (20)
44:10 (24)
2:00 (28)
49:11 (23)
5:01 (12)
51:33 (19)
2:22 (5)
52:48 (19)
1:15 (9)
55:01 (22)
2:13 (39)
57:32 (23)
2:31 (31)
58:05 (23)
33 (14)
58:05  Jaakko Mesiäinen
24   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:31 (22)
5:52 (9)
1:21 (3)
12:06 (11)
6:14 (16)
14:54 (12)
2:48 (23)
17:56 (8)
3:02 (8)
23:14 (11)
5:18 (34)
26:26 (12)
3:12 (17)
31:46 (10)
5:20 (12)
41:01 (19)
9:15 (45)
43:10 (19)
2:09 (33)
49:00 (21)
5:50 (24)
51:48 (20)
2:48 (16)
53:50 (24)
2:02 (41)
54:59 (20)
1:09 (20)
57:33 (24)
2:34 (33)
58:11 (24)
38 (26)
58:11  Veeti Nissinen
25   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:46 (30)
7:03 (19)
2:17 (20)
14:55 (30)
7:52 (36)
18:05 (29)
3:10 (36)
22:22 (28)
4:17 (31)
25:38 (24)
3:16 (15)
29:01 (21)
3:23 (23)
35:10 (18)
6:09 (25)
43:19 (26)
8:09 (43)
45:16 (25)
1:57 (26)
50:45 (25)
5:29 (20)
54:03 (25)
3:18 (33)
55:28 (25)
1:25 (25)
56:36 (25)
1:08 (19)
59:16 (25)
2:40 (36)
59:54 (25)
38 (26)
59:54  Olli Ala-Honkola
26   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
5:22 (36)
7:25 (25)
2:03 (16)
14:38 (26)
7:13 (25)
17:51 (27)
3:13 (38)
24:43 (36)
6:52 (40)
28:43 (33)
4:00 (29)
32:05 (33)
3:22 (22)
37:48 (28)
5:43 (20)
44:22 (29)
6:34 (30)
46:12 (29)
1:50 (20)
51:42 (27)
5:30 (22)
54:39 (26)
2:57 (25)
56:05 (26)
1:26 (26)
57:07 (26)
1:02 (9)
59:29 (26)
2:22 (20)
1:00:02 (26)
33 (14)
1:00:02  Elias Liukka
27   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
7:19 (42)
9:16 (38)
1:57 (14)
15:06 (32)
5:50 (10)
18:15 (31)
3:09 (35)
22:26 (29)
4:11 (30)
28:28 (32)
6:02 (38)
31:46 (31)
3:18 (21)
38:22 (30)
6:36 (30)
45:35 (31)
7:13 (36)
47:10 (30)
1:35 (10)
53:01 (29)
5:51 (26)
55:31 (28)
2:30 (7)
56:47 (28)
1:16 (12)
57:51 (27)
1:04 (12)
1:00:12 (27)
2:21 (18)
1:00:45 (27)
33 (14)
1:00:45  Atte Mattila
28   Dmitriy Kremlyov
Russia
6:03 (37)
7:38 (30)
1:35 (8)
14:29 (22)
6:51 (21)
16:51 (17)
2:22 (11)
19:45 (12)
2:54 (3)
31:21 (40)
11:36 (45)
35:04 (40)
3:43 (30)
40:28 (35)
5:24 (14)
46:28 (35)
6:00 (21)
48:07 (36)
1:39 (14)
53:18 (30)
5:11 (15)
56:12 (30)
2:54 (22)
57:32 (29)
1:20 (18)
58:28 (28)
56 (3)
1:00:36 (28)
2:08 (11)
1:01:13 (28)
37 (25)
1:01:13  Dmitriy Kremlyov
29   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
4:56 (33)
7:05 (20)
2:09 (19)
14:34 (23)
7:29 (31)
17:58 (28)
3:24 (39)
21:32 (23)
3:34 (19)
24:58 (19)
3:26 (21)
31:33 (30)
6:35 (43)
37:50 (29)
6:17 (26)
44:05 (28)
6:15 (27)
46:01 (28)
1:56 (24)
53:26 (31)
7:25 (41)
56:39 (31)
3:13 (31)
57:58 (32)
1:19 (17)
59:03 (30)
1:05 (14)
1:01:33 (29)
2:30 (29)
1:02:11 (29)
38 (26)
1:02:11  Pietari Lepola
30   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
5:08 (35)
7:26 (27)
2:18 (21)
14:42 (28)
7:16 (27)
17:40 (26)
2:58 (31)
21:31 (22)
3:51 (27)
25:14 (20)
3:43 (27)
29:15 (22)
4:01 (35)
35:50 (25)
6:35 (29)
43:29 (27)
7:39 (41)
45:22 (27)
1:53 (22)
51:18 (26)
5:56 (28)
54:44 (27)
3:26 (34)
56:19 (27)
1:35 (33)
58:46 (29)
2:27 (41)
1:01:41 (31)
2:55 (41)
1:02:12 (30)
31 (11)
1:02:12  Ilari Hauhia
31   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
4:40 (27)
6:14 (12)
1:34 (7)
13:28 (14)
7:14 (26)
16:09 (14)
2:41 (19)
20:49 (19)
4:40 (35)
24:30 (17)
3:41 (26)
27:59 (16)
3:29 (26)
35:23 (19)
7:24 (33)
41:39 (22)
6:16 (28)
45:19 (26)
3:40 (43)
52:26 (28)
7:07 (39)
55:54 (29)
3:28 (35)
57:38 (30)
1:44 (36)
59:09 (31)
1:31 (32)
1:01:39 (30)
2:30 (29)
1:02:17 (31)
38 (26)
1:02:17  Arttu Korpela
32   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
4:38 (26)
6:23 (13)
1:45 (11)
15:29 (33)
9:06 (41)
18:33 (32)
3:04 (34)
22:20 (27)
3:47 (25)
28:12 (31)
5:52 (37)
32:38 (34)
4:26 (38)
38:35 (31)
5:57 (21)
45:59 (33)
7:24 (38)
47:54 (32)
1:55 (23)
53:57 (35)
6:03 (30)
56:41 (33)
2:44 (14)
58:04 (33)
1:23 (22)
59:09 (31)
1:05 (14)
1:02:06 (32)
2:57 (42)
1:02:36 (32)
30 (6)
1:02:36  Esa Savolainen
33   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
6:39 (40)
8:32 (35)
1:53 (13)
15:03 (31)
6:31 (19)
20:47 (39)
5:44 (45)
24:18 (35)
3:31 (18)
27:43 (30)
3:25 (20)
30:46 (28)
3:03 (14)
40:46 (37)
10:00 (42)
46:46 (37)
6:00 (21)
49:11 (37)
2:25 (37)
53:50 (33)
4:39 (6)
56:41 (33)
2:51 (19)
57:57 (31)
1:16 (12)
1:00:08 (33)
2:11 (38)
1:02:14 (33)
2:06 (7)
1:02:54 (33)
40 (36)
1:02:54  Robert Hyvönen
34   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
6:30 (39)
9:24 (39)
2:54 (29)
16:44 (38)
7:20 (30)
19:10 (36)
2:26 (13)
21:56 (24)
2:46 (2)
31:02 (38)
9:06 (44)
33:43 (36)
2:41 (7)
39:45 (34)
6:02 (23)
45:36 (32)
5:51 (16)
48:01 (33)
2:25 (37)
53:52 (34)
5:51 (26)
58:18 (35)
4:26 (42)
59:57 (34)
1:39 (35)
1:01:01 (34)
1:04 (12)
1:03:07 (34)
2:06 (7)
1:03:34 (34)
27 (1)
1:03:34  Tuomas Uusitalo
35   Jaan Rönkkö
SK Uusi
4:20 (18)
6:06 (11)
1:46 (12)
12:01 (9)
5:55 (11)
14:29 (10)
2:28 (15)
23:31 (33)
9:02 (43)
26:19 (26)
2:48 (5)
30:57 (29)
4:38 (40)
40:40 (36)
9:43 (39)
48:42 (38)
8:02 (42)
50:25 (38)
1:43 (16)
56:52 (38)
6:27 (35)
59:42 (37)
2:50 (17)
1:01:11 (36)
1:29 (31)
1:02:36 (35)
1:25 (31)
1:04:54 (35)
2:18 (17)
1:05:24 (35)
30 (6)
1:05:24  Jaan Rönkkö
36   Egor Sladkin
Russia
4:07 (13)
5:47 (8)
1:40 (10)
14:18 (20)
8:31 (40)
17:02 (21)
2:44 (21)
26:38 (39)
9:36 (44)
31:18 (39)
4:40 (33)
34:30 (37)
3:12 (17)
41:03 (38)
6:33 (28)
46:05 (34)
5:02 (10)
48:05 (35)
2:00 (28)
54:48 (37)
6:43 (37)
59:44 (38)
4:56 (44)
1:00:46 (35)
1:02 (1)
1:03:23 (37)
2:37 (43)
1:05:20 (36)
1:57 (3)
1:05:56 (36)
36 (23)
1:05:56  Egor Sladkin
37   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
4:27 (20)
7:17 (24)
2:50 (28)
12:37 (13)
5:20 (6)
14:45 (11)
2:08 (4)
25:24 (37)
10:39 (45)
29:01 (34)
3:37 (24)
31:47 (32)
2:46 (11)
39:40 (33)
7:53 (35)
45:32 (30)
5:52 (18)
47:33 (31)
2:01 (30)
54:14 (36)
6:41 (36)
59:24 (36)
5:10 (45)
1:01:29 (37)
2:05 (43)
1:03:01 (36)
1:32 (33)
1:05:29 (37)
2:28 (27)
1:06:15 (37)
46 (43)
1:06:15  Konstantin Kurilov
38   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
4:55 (32)
13:03 (43)
8:08 (45)
20:22 (41)
7:19 (29)
23:16 (41)
2:54 (28)
26:45 (40)
3:29 (16)
30:20 (36)
3:35 (23)
34:54 (39)
4:34 (39)
39:09 (32)
4:15 (2)
46:33 (36)
7:24 (38)
48:03 (34)
1:30 (7)
53:32 (32)
5:29 (20)
56:39 (31)
3:07 (29)
1:02:56 (38)
6:17 (45)
1:04:10 (38)
1:14 (24)
1:06:37 (38)
2:27 (24)
1:07:15 (38)
38 (26)
1:07:15  Vladimir Dolinin
39   Mykyta Korotkykh
Ukraina
9:52 (44)
15:13 (45)
5:21 (44)
22:55 (44)
7:42 (34)
25:58 (43)
3:03 (32)
30:16 (43)
4:18 (32)
33:26 (42)
3:10 (11)
36:57 (41)
3:31 (28)
42:55 (40)
5:58 (22)
49:31 (39)
6:36 (31)
51:41 (39)
2:10 (36)
58:52 (40)
7:11 (40)
1:02:07 (40)
3:15 (32)
1:03:21 (40)
1:14 (8)
1:04:38 (39)
1:17 (27)
1:07:06 (39)
2:28 (27)
1:07:47 (39)
41 (38)
1:07:47  Mykyta Korotkykh
40   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
4:12 (16)
9:01 (37)
4:49 (41)
17:21 (39)
8:20 (39)
20:05 (38)
2:44 (21)
23:34 (34)
3:29 (16)
30:25 (37)
6:51 (40)
34:34 (38)
4:09 (36)
42:20 (39)
7:46 (34)
49:32 (40)
7:12 (35)
51:41 (39)
2:09 (33)
57:55 (39)
6:14 (33)
1:01:24 (39)
3:29 (36)
1:03:10 (39)
1:46 (38)
1:04:59 (40)
1:49 (36)
1:07:42 (40)
2:43 (38)
1:08:23 (40)
41 (38)
1:08:23  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
41   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
4:41 (28)
9:32 (40)
4:51 (43)
15:42 (35)
6:10 (15)
18:34 (33)
2:52 (25)
26:24 (38)
7:50 (41)
29:13 (35)
2:49 (6)
32:45 (35)
3:32 (29)
43:12 (41)
10:27 (44)
50:18 (41)
7:06 (34)
52:10 (41)
1:52 (21)
1:01:16 (41)
9:06 (45)
1:04:15 (41)
2:59 (26)
1:05:42 (41)
1:27 (29)
1:06:48 (41)
1:06 (16)
1:10:15 (41)
3:27 (45)
1:11:01 (41)
46 (43)
1:11:01  Nikolay Filippov
42   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
4:02 (12)
7:25 (25)
3:23 (35)
20:26 (42)
13:01 (45)
24:19 (42)
3:53 (41)
28:47 (42)
4:28 (33)
33:22 (41)
4:35 (32)
41:35 (43)
8:13 (45)
51:00 (43)
9:25 (37)
58:14 (43)
7:14 (37)
59:56 (42)
1:42 (15)
1:05:55 (42)
5:59 (29)
1:10:41 (42)
4:46 (43)
1:12:09 (42)
1:28 (30)
1:15:18 (42)
3:09 (45)
1:18:28 (42)
3:10 (43)
1:19:16 (42)
48 (45)
1:19:16  Santtu Kanerva
43   Yarolav Bondar
Ukraina
7:16 (41)
12:06 (42)
4:50 (42)
20:03 (40)
7:57 (37)
23:06 (40)
3:03 (32)
27:03 (41)
3:57 (29)
34:33 (43)
7:30 (42)
41:00 (42)
6:27 (42)
50:36 (42)
9:36 (38)
57:13 (42)
6:37 (32)
1:07:51 (45)
10:38 (45)
1:13:28 (44)
5:37 (23)
1:16:23 (43)
2:55 (24)
1:17:46 (43)
1:23 (22)
1:19:08 (43)
1:22 (30)
1:21:51 (43)
2:43 (38)
1:22:33 (43)
42 (40)
1:22:33  Yarolav Bondar
44   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
10:36 (45)
13:33 (44)
2:57 (31)
22:44 (43)
9:11 (43)
28:14 (44)
5:30 (44)
33:10 (44)
4:56 (36)
39:31 (44)
6:21 (39)
47:36 (44)
8:05 (44)
54:06 (44)
6:30 (27)
1:01:35 (44)
7:29 (40)
1:05:51 (43)
4:16 (44)
1:13:21 (43)
7:30 (42)
1:16:55 (44)
3:34 (38)
1:18:57 (44)
2:02 (41)
1:20:18 (44)
1:21 (29)
1:23:31 (44)
3:13 (44)
1:24:13 (44)
42 (40)
1:24:13  Henrik Aaltio
45   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
7:29 (43)
11:19 (41)
3:50 (38)
23:55 (45)
12:36 (44)
28:19 (45)
4:24 (42)
34:27 (45)
6:08 (39)
43:16 (45)
8:49 (43)
47:39 (45)
4:23 (37)
57:57 (45)
10:18 (43)
1:04:45 (45)
6:48 (33)
1:07:42 (44)
2:57 (41)
1:15:28 (45)
7:46 (44)
1:19:19 (45)
3:51 (40)
1:21:25 (45)
2:06 (44)
1:22:34 (45)
1:09 (20)
1:25:09 (45)
2:35 (35)
1:25:47 (45)
38 (26)
1:25:47  Topias Saranpää
   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Kalle Tiitto
   Vadim Kubrak
Ukraina
25:41
26:42
1:01
38:31
11:49
42:13
3:42
-
-
50:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:37
-
1:05:51
2:14
1:06:30
39
bröt  Vadim Kubrak
   Eevert Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
5:30
8:26
2:56
18:58
10:32
21:51
2:53
27:07
5:16
37:24
10:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:02
-
48:26
1:24
51:11
2:45
51:52
41
bröt  Eevert Kohonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English